Essen Original - Das Archiv

Zur Info Seite von: Essen Original

06.09. - 08.09.2019
mit: Angelica Glitzer, Relate, Dana Pelizaeus, Harpo, Dote, Part of the Art, Middle of the Road, Alidaxo, Natalie Grant, Slade, 7ules, Drens, Tom Allan & The Strangest, Oliver Frank, Lina Maly, Die Trovatos, Neon, Eule, Dani, Donskoy, Bella Vista, Bengio, Josh., Norman Langen, Chefboss, Juli, Hinzer ...
31.08. - 02.09.2018
mit: Essener Philharmoniker, Henning Wehland, Lea, Moguai, Banda Senderos, Kuult
08.09. - 10.09.2017
mit: Lions Head, Essener Philharmoniker, Ad$e Gang, Aëdon, Alexander Seidl, Angelica Glitzer, Antiquariat, Armando Quattrone, Bigbandits, Broccoli Jelly, Chai Khat, Christina Schamei Quintett, Culture Pool, Dead Memory, Different Inside, Echo Appartment, Emma6, Ensemble Q ...
02.09. - 04.09.2016
mit: Asphyx, Bodyfarm, Corporal Shred, Crossplane, Dark Tranquillity, Debauchery, Dennis Viebahn, Der Wolf, Die Terrortucken, Disbelief, Dote, Essener Philharmoniker, Exchampion, Filou, Greydon Fields, Holger Edmaier, Honigdieb, John Diva and the Rockets of Love, Kioomars Musayyebi Quartett, Krisiun ...
21.08. - 23.08.2015
mit: Sepultura, Phil Fuldner, Essener Philharmoniker, Dritte Wahl, Luxuslärm, Markus Becker, Motorjesus, Mr. Oizo, Paradise Lost, A Certain District, Achim Petry, Add One, Alexis, Andreas Martin, Angelica Glitzer, Artcon, Astairre, Audible Life, Back Pages, Big Bandits, Big Freedia, Black Messiah ...
29.08. - 31.08.2014
mit: Andreas Kümmert, Morgoth, Flo Mega & the Ruffcats, 2Raumwohnung, Exumer, Rockstah, Vanderbuyst, Andreas Dorau, Sanctuary, Peter and the Test Tube Babies, Chris Andrews, Eat the Gun, The Flux, Mr. Irish Bastard, Breathe Atlantis, Turkish Soulcat, Diablo Blvd, Euphoric Intoxication ...
13.09. - 15.09.2013
mit: 3st, A Certain District, Abnormal End, Angelica Glitzer, Annemarie Eilfeld, Artcon, Artig, Ashby, Ayscope, Bliksem, Blitzkrieg, BMC Band, Chima, Chorgemeinschaft EBO, Chris & Taylor, Chuckamuck, Crosshead, Dew Scented, Die Cappuccinos, DJ Schrammel, Featureboy, Gabriel aus der Banditenbar ...
31.08. - 02.09.2012
mit: 2x Ohne Alles, 3st, A Roma Quartett, A Solas Sin Mi, Freakatronic, Ambient Circle, Angelica Glitzer, Anke Johannsen, Asphyx, Ben Mudi, Benjamin Schmälzlein & Rainer Richter, Blasorchester Essen-Werden, Blue Metal Rose, Box75, Chor Kita Schniedkamp, Christian Schigulski, Chronics Crew, Coal Black ...
16.09. - 18.09.2011
mit: 3st, Angelica Glitzer & Friends, Ars Cantica, Artcon, Blasorchester Werden, Blutzukker, Break2Beat, Bullet, Callyway, Chainreactor, Cybrax Industry, Das Gezeichnete Ich, Disbelief, Die Drei Damen, Die Zelten!, Eat the Gun, Eisbaer, Eisenfunk, Emotions Musical Show, Emma 6, Empty Day ...
10.09. - 12.09.2010
mit: Reefer Madness, Black Rust, Laura Jansen, Livingston, Dellé, Eugen & Akkordmalocher, The Marlows, Daniel Reemer, Ralf Cerne, Susan Kent, Sebastian Düring, Michael Kern, Claudia Stern, Michael Karp, Vanessa, 3st, Ted Herold, Männerschmerz V, Silent Scream, Wounded Entrails, Torpedo Joe, Roxopolis ...
28.08. - 30.08.2009
mit: Eugen & Akkordmalocher, Andreas Oscar, Randolph Rose, 3st, Playa Rouge, Jörg Bausch, Chris Pierce, Johannes Oerding, The Storys, Jamie Scott & The Town, Mark Medlock, Musical Pott, Jazzrids, Jazz-Kom-Pop, FMS Bigband, Willow, Seyran, Nina Klopschinski, The Royal Squeeze Box, Radio Lukas ...
22.08. - 24.08.2008
mit: Dr. Mahokta Band, Sister Dew, Bratwurst, Mark Gillespie, M. Walking On The Water, Pohlmann, 17 Hippies, Marko Stein, Eugen & Akkordmalocher, Rendezvous, Susan Kent, New Voices, Ela, Michael Kern, Pussycat feat. Toni Wille, Einer von den Guten, Micoholic, Deine Jungs, Nosen, Jason, Franky Kubrick ...
17.08. - 19.08.2007
mit: Downride, Lost Piranjas, Karma Come, Hyproglow, The Dead Bohemes, Big Boy, Mark Foggo’s Skasters, Hardcore Superstar, Krezip, Culcha Candela, Die 3 Colonias, Eugen & Akkordmalocher, Susan Kent, Playa Rouge, Bianca Lavall, DJ Cartoon, Jamin + Dean, Host Lakmann, MC Tarnstrand + Jibel Jay ...
25.08. - 27.08.2006
mit: Tomte, Muff Potter, Jonesmann, Puppetmastaz, Eugen & Akkordmalocher, Randolph Rose, Nini Géry, German Tenors, Santosh Raj Gurung, Fundance Company, Alexander Ligowski, Bim, Joseph Blue Grant The Original Jah Soundsystem, Dread Mafia, Band 3, Consenso, Neofolk, Heinz Gröning, Kick La Luna ...