Roadburn Festival - Das Archiv

Zur Info Seite von: Roadburn Festival

16.04. - 19.04.2020
wurde abgesagt!
11.04. - 14.04.2019
mit: A.A.Williams, Agrimonia, Anna Von Hausswolff, At The Gates, Bellrope, Birds In Row, Bismuth, Black Bombaim & Peter Brötzmann, Bliss Signal, Bosse-de-Nage, Bossk, Cave, Cave In, Coilguns, Confusion Master, Conjurer, Conny Ochs, Craft, Crippled Black Phoenix, Crowhurst ...
19.04. - 22.04.2018
mit: Aerial Ruin, Alda, All Pigs Must Die, Årabrot, Arctic, Bell Witch, Big Brave, Bison, Black Decades, Boris with Stephen O'Malley, Comet Control, Concatenatus, Converge, Crowbar, Cult of Luna & Julie Christmas, Damo Suzuki, Dawn Ray'd, Départe, Dhidalah, Dystopia, Earthless, Ex Eye, Forgotten Tomb ...
20.04. - 23.04.2017
mit: Bongzilla, Coven, Deafheaven, Gnod, Gong, Hypnopazūzu, Les Discrets, Ulver, Alaric, Ash Borer, Vanum, Crippled Black Phoenix, Dälek, Wolves In The Throne Room, Esben And The Witch, Fórn, Pinkish Black, Rome, Scissorfight, SubRosa, The Devil & The Almighty Blues, Those Poor Bastards, Integrity ...
14.04. - 17.04.2016
mit: Abysmal Grief, Abyssion, Admiral Sir Cloudesley Shovell, Alkerdeel, Amenra, Arktau Eos, Astrosoniq, Atomikylä, Bang, Beastmaker, Behold! The Monolith, Black Moon Circle, Black Mountain, Bliksem, Blind Idiot God, Blood Ceremony, Der Blutharsch and the Infinite Church of the Leading Hand ...
09.04. - 12.04.2015
mit: Anthroprophh, Bast, Scott H. Biram, Black Anvil, Bongripper, Botanist, Coltsblood, Coma Wall, Death Hawks, Der Weg Einer Freiheit, Domo, Electric Citizen, Enslaved, Eyehategod, Fields of the Nephilim, Floor, Focus, Claudio Simonetti’s Goblin, The Heads UK, Junius, Kandodo, Pekko Käppi & K:H:H:L ...
10.04. - 13.04.2014
mit: 16, 40 Watt Sun, 11Paranoias, Age of Taurus, Anciients, Aqua Nebula Oscillator, ASG, A Storm of Light, Avatarium, Beastmilk, Bölzer, Bong, Brutus, Buzzov*en, Candlemass, Carlton Melton, Circle, Comus, Conan, Corrections House, Crowbar, Elephant9, E-Musikgruppe Lux Ohr, Freedom Hawk, Glitter Wizard ...
18.04. - 21.04.2013
mit: Attic, Bliksem, Black Bombaim, Blues Pills, Candybar Planet, Castle, C R O W N, Gravetemple, Robert Hampson, Herder, High on Fire, Hour Of 13, Intronaut, Lantlôs, Lord Mantis, Magdalena Solis, Maserati, Mournful Congegration, Mourning Beloveth, Pallbearer, Penance, Pilgrim, Primordial ...
12.04. - 15.04.2012
mit: Agalloch, Ancient VVisdom, Ancestors, Black Tusk, Chelsea Wolfe, Christian Mistress, d.Usk/Disembowelment, Michael Gira, Christoph Hahn, Hammers of Misfortune, Horisont, Killing Joke, La Otracina, Lord Vicar, OM, Orchid, Red Fang, Saturnalia Temple, Sigiriya, Spiders, Ulver, Virus, Voivod ...
14.04. - 17.04.2011
mit: Godflesh, Pentagram, Wovenhand, Buzzov*en, Soilent Green, Wardruna, Circle, Blood Ceremony, The Kilimanjaro Darkjazz Ensemble, The Atomic Bitchwax, Count Raven, Winterfylleth, Year Of No Light, Naam, Zoroaster, Quest For Fire, Cough, Carlton Melton, In Solitude, Winter, Grave Miasma, Trap Them ...
15.04. - 18.04.2010
mit: Goatsnake, Enlaved, Eyehategod, Yob, Jarboe, Kylesa, Monkey 3, Sons of Otis, Earthless, Shining, Russian Circles, Firebird, Monarch!, Mouth of the Architect, Bong, Troubled Horse, Ancestors, Samsara Blues Experiment, Night Horse, Magnus Pelander, Eagle Twin, The Wounded Kings ...
23.04. - 26.04.2009
mit: Ufomammut, Baroness, Orange Goblin, Amon Düül Ii, Motorpsycho, Gomer Pyle, Radio Moscow, Minsk, Zu, Wolves In The Throne Room, The Devil's Blood, Farflung, Rose Kemp, Black Sun, Alexander Tucker, White Hills, Bohren Und Der Club Of Gore, Angel Witch, Mono, Cathedral, Saint Vitus, Colour Haze ...
18.04. - 19.04.2008
mit: Isis, Trouble, Witchcraft, Blood of The Sun, Tony McPhee's Groundhogs, Witch, Scott Kelly, Black Shape of Nexus, Baby Woodrose, Danava, Mos Generator, Church of Misery, La Ira de Dios, Earthless, The Assemble Head in Sunburst Sound, Gentlemans Pistols, Zone Six, Celtic Frost, Cult of Luna, Boris ...
20.04. - 21.04.2007
mit: The Melvins, Big Business, Blue Cheer, Orange Sunshine, Clutch, Guru Guru, The Sword, Pharaoh Overlord, Sun Dial, Porn, Causa Sui, Josiah, Siena Root, On Trial, Earthling Society, Volt, Rotor, Malleus, Orange Goblin, Neurosis, OM, Red Sparowes and The Hidden Hand's, Acid King, Pelican, Circle ...