Deichbrand Rockfestival - Das Archiv

Zur Info Seite von: Deichbrand Rockfestival

18.07. - 21.07.2019
mit: 30 Seconds To Mars, The Chemical Brothers, Biffy Clyro, Fettes Brot, Alligatoah, Cro, Bonez MC & Raf Camora, Marsimoto, The Kooks, Two Door Cinema Club, Feine Sahne Fischfilet, White Lies, Wanda, Madsen, Samy Deluxe, Dendemann, Left Boy, VSK, Tocotronic, Donots, Tom Walker, Tom Grennan, Kodaline ...
19.07. - 22.07.2018
mit: Die Toten Hosen, The Killers, Casper, Wolfmother, Clueso, Amy Macdonald, Bosse, Editors, The Hives, Alligatoah, Mando Diao, SDP, Milky Chance, Freundeskreis, Kettcar, Bilderbuch, Kontra K, 257ers, Fünf Sterne Deluxe, SSIO, Joris, Skinny Lister, The Subways, Von Wegen Lisbeth, Nothing But Thieves ...
20.07. - 23.07.2017
mit: AnnenMayKantereit, Wanda, Parov Stelar, Genetikk, 187 Strassenbande, Trailerpark, Donots, The Bouncing Souls, Nasty, Turbostaat, Emil Bulls, Schmutzki, Frida Gold, Claire, Zugezogen Maskulin, Apoptygma Berzerk, Die Krupps, Christian Steiffen, Chefket, Frank Dellé, Schnipo Schranke ...
21.07. - 24.07.2016
mit: Seeed, Die Fantastischen Vier, Sportfreunde Stiller, Paul Kalkbrenner, K.I.Z, Beginner, Alligatoah, Madsen, Skunk Anansie, Gogol Bordello, Danko Jones, Millencolin, Heaven Shall Burn, Sdp, Nneka, Asd, Fünf Sterne Deluxe, Blumentopf, Irie Révoltés, 257ers, Frittenbude, Wizo, Lagwagon, Silverstein ...
16.07. - 19.07.2015
mit: Fettes Brot, Beatsteaks, Kraftklub, Deichkind, Mando Diao, The Kooks, Clueso, The Wombats, Fritz Kalkbrenner, Bosse, Tocotronic, Jennifer Rostock, Thees Uhlmann, The Subways, Donots, Hatebreed, Zebrahead, Schandmaul, Eluveitie, Eisbrecher, Bilderbuch, Blood Red Shoes, Less Than Jake, Skindred ...
17.07. - 20.07.2014
mit: The Prodigy, Jan Delay & Disko No. 1, Paul Kalkbrenner, The Hives, Marteria, Frank Turner & The Sleeping Souls, Maxïmo Park, Cro, Chase & Status, Guano Apes, In Extremo, Katzenjammer, Triggerfinger, Heaven Shall Burn, Sick Of It All, Subway To Sally, Revolverheld, Jupiter Jones, Millencolin ...
18.07. - 21.07.2013
mit: Die Toten Hosen, Sportfreunde Stiller, In Flames, Kraftklub, Casper, Madsen, Broilers, Royal Republic, H-Blockx, Jennifer Rostock, Bosse, Frida Gold, Frittenbude, Blumentopf, Westbam, D-A-D, Funeral For A Friend, Comeback Kid, Disco Ensemble, Itchy Poopzkid, Your Demise, Slime, Letzte Instanz ...
20.07. - 22.07.2012
mit: Clueso, The Subways, Within Temptation, Jupiter Jones, Deichkind, H-Blockx, Asp, Beatsteaks, Heaven Shall Burn, The Sounds, Dick Brave & The Backbeats, Sunrise Avenue, Samy Deluxe, Frittenbude, Caliban, Vierkanttretlager, Fiva & Das Phantom Orchester, Luftpost, Marsimoto, Jack Bauregard ...
22.07. - 24.07.2011
mit: Die Fantastischen Vier, Bullet For My Valentine, Guano Apes, Skunk Anansie, Bad Religion, In Extremo, Broilers, Kettcar, Juli, Donots, Pennywise, The Bosshoss, Die Happy, Boy Hits Car, Jennifer Rostock, Ghost of Tom Joad, Bosse, Fotos, Wirtz, Blackmail, Frida Gold, Montreal, Adept, Callejon ...
16.07. - 18.07.2010
mit: Jan Delay & Disko No.1, Papa Roach, Bela B., Digitalism, Subway to Sally, Blumentopf, Die Apokalyptischen Reiter, Itchy Poopzkid, A Chinese Restaurant, Dúné, Heaven Shall Burn, Jochen Distelmeyer, Love Many Feet, Männerurlaub, Skindred, The Sounds, Tocotronic, An Horse, Danko Jones, Good Shoes ...
17.07. - 19.07.2009
mit: Polarkreis 18, Eisbrecher, 4lyn, Bosse, Lotto King Karl, The Disco Boys, Jennifer Rostock, Luxuslärm, Monsters Of Liedermaching, Auletta, Loz Tinitoz, The Swindle, The Streets, Selig, Asp, Northern Lite, Apoptygma Berzerk, Smoke Blow, Dúné, Grossstadtgeflüster, Chapeau Claque, Emil Bulls, P:lot ...
22.08. - 24.08.2008
mit: Donots, Deichkind, Die Happy, Kilians, Sportfreunde Stiller, Trashmonkeys, Letzte Instanz, Tomte, Oomph!, Jennifer Rostock, Turbostaat, EL*KE, Die Schröders, Grand Avenue, Blackmail, 4Lyn, Empty Trash, Escapado, Monsters of Liedermaching, Blind, Roman Fischer, Tiny-Y-Son, Übermutter ...
24.08. - 25.08.2007
mit: Subway To Sally, Gods Of Blitz, Io, Kim Frank, The Films, Neuser, Regicide, The Jinxs, 5bugs, Kill Fill, Crack´n Up´s, Revolving Door, H-blockx, Madsen, Volbeat, Klee, Schrottgrenze, Karpatenhund, Fire In The Attic, One Fine Day, Days In Grief, Tiny-y-son, Odeville, A Chinese Restaurant, Mad Lane ...
18.08. - 19.08.2006
mit: Revolverheld, Drone, The Marble Index, Gas, Brainstorm, The Jinxs, Pussy Galore, Mystic Prophecy, Odeon, From Behind, ötteband, Liquid Fire, Immortal Sin, Born From Chaos, Experience X, Admirabilis, Ska Wars, Schandmaul, Die Familie, Regicide, Maroon, Scufx, Sandro, Lost Dayz, Muff ...