Bad Bonn Kilbi - Das Archiv

Zur Info Seite von: Bad Bonn Kilbi

30.05. - 01.06.2019
mit: Linn da Quebrada, Sophie Hunger, Yves Tumor, Jpegmafia, Amyl and The Sniffers, Obongjayar, Boy Harsher, L'Eclair, Flohio, Frederik, Willikens & Ivkovic, Dj Raph, Tresque, Ensemble Babel-Leon, The Burden Remains, Tout Bleu, Black Sea Dahu, Twixt, Dj Marcelle, Michelle Steinbeck, Sophie Msmsmsm ...
31.05. - 02.06.2018
mit: Melissa Kassab, Dj Fett, Friendly Fire, East Sister, Orchestre les Mangelepa, Faka, Deena Abdelwahed, Here Lies Man, Dj Marcelle, Nadah El Shazly, The Master Musicians of Jajouka led by Bachir Attar, Giant Swan, Injury Reserve, Midnight Sister, Flat Worms, Pan Daijing, Horse Lords, Sevdaliza, Pony ...
02.06. - 04.06.2017
mit: Sleep, Angel Olsen, Jacques, Flamingods, Puce Mary, Idris Ackamoor & The Pyramids, N.M.O., Afrirampo, Norberto Lobo, Lord Kesseli & the Drums, Lena Willikens, Yak, Pure Mania, UFO feat. Dim Grimm, H E X, The Moonlandingz, OOIOO, This Is Not This Heat, Princess Nokia, Oliver Coates ...
02.06. - 04.06.2016
mit: Ty Segall, Boredoms, Julia Holter, Ogoya Nengo & The Dodo Women's Group, Feldermelder, Föllakzoid, Stanley Brinks & The Wave Pictures & Freschard, Pyrit, Insanlar, s s s s, Knöppel, Papaya Fuzz, Zaperlipopette, Gaia, Dj Fett, Floating Points, Minor Victories, Powell, Parquet Courts ...
28.05. - 30.05.2015
mit: Wand, Tanya Tagaq, Nils Frahm, The Black Angels, Optimo, Duck Duck Grey Duck, Klaus Johann Grobe, Orchestre Tout Puissant Marcel Duchamp, Thee Oh Sees, Mac Demarco, Schnellertollermeier, Mr. Airplane Man, Verveine, Dj Fitz, Dj Fett, POW!, Steve Gunn, Bo Ningen, Selda feat. Boom Pam, Circle ...
29.05. - 31.05.2014
mit: Black Lips, Wild Beasts, Mogwai, Goat, Superchunk, Neutral Milk Hotel, Diamond Version, Jungle, Acid Arab, Bombino, Wooden Shjips, Hospitality, Forest Swords, Larry Gus, Praed, Puts Marie, Dj Fitz, Lee Schornoz & Michel Gorski, Trottles of the Dead, Totemaus, Angel Olsen, Pond, R. Stevie Moore ...
23.05. - 25.05.2013
mit: My Bloody Valentine, Jozef van Wissem & Jim Jarmusch, Dan Deacon, The Flaming Lips, Gold Panda, Death Grips, Grizzly Bear, Liars, Connan Mockasin, Tinariwen, Thee Oh Sees, Dark Dark Dark, Kurt Vile & the Violators, A Crashed Blackbird Called Rosehip, Dj Fitz, Domi Chansorn, Trottles of the Dead ...
30.05. - 01.06.2012
mit: DJ Cio, Lower Dens, Kings of Convenience, Beach House, Clark, Mmmh!, Emika, Oneohtrix Point Never, Tar Queen, Les Yeux Sans Visage, Bill Wells & Aidan Moffat, Fai Baba, Kalabrese, Station 17, Jagwa Music, Lee Scratch Perry & The Whitebellyrats, Metronomy, Elektro Guzzi, Aïe Ca Gicle, Moonface ...
26.05. - 28.05.2011
mit: Queens Of The Stone Age, Animal Collective, Swans, Matthew Dear, Nisennenmondai, Disappears Feat. Steve Shelley, Karma To Burn, Duffstep, Yokonoe, Labrador City, Must Have Been Tokyo, Bit-tuner, Nik!, Caribou, The Tallest Man On Earth, Akron/family, Kalabrese & Rumpelorchester, Lucky Dragons ...
26.05. - 29.05.2010
mit: Dave Phillips, Loops Haunt, Deconstructing Drumboys, DMX Krew, Jimmy Edgar, Aphex Twin, Minimetal, Luke Vibert, Joker feat. Nomad, We Loyal, Overdrive Amp Explosion, The Antlers, Atlas Sound, Health, Neon Indian, Tocotronic, Dum Dum Girls, Round Table Knights, Tamikrest & Dirtmusic, Peelander-Z ...
29.05. - 31.05.2009
mit: Sonic Youth, Miss Kittin & The Hacker, Agent Orange, Monno, Black Cargoes, Pierre Omer & Grey Mole, Round Table Knights, Reverend Beat-Man Blues Trash Trio, Lightning Bolt, Sophie Hunger, Deerhoof, Gang Gang Dance, Kummerbuben, Evelinn Trouble & Trespassers, Wildbirds & Peacedrums, Rainbow Arabia ...
29.05. - 31.05.2008
mit: The Young Gods, Black Mountain, Mugison, Gustav, Soap&Skin, Solange La Frange, Blues Horror Brigade, Violetta Parisini, Peaches, Melt Banana, Clark & Flat-E Eyeburps, Carla Bozulich/Evangelista, L'Enfance Rouge & At-Tufûla Ai-Hamra, Prinzhorn Dance School, DJ Elephant Power, Pirol ...
07.06. - 09.06.2007
mit: The Young Gods, Fennesz & Mike Patton, What's Wrong With Us, Candie Hank, Round Table Knights, Kurjakovic, Matthias Von Imhoff, Speck, Handclaps, Soundscapes From The Edge, Isis, Mastodon, Nomeansno, Oxbow, Lasse Marhaug & Dror Feiler, The Giant Robots, Pollux, Kruger, Dj Mamborghini ...
01.06. - 03.06.2006
mit: Lird Van Goles, Black Cargoes, About, Jamie Lidell, Pablo Fiasco, Grandfey, Heavy Trash, Brant Bjork and the Bros., Delilahs, Bulbul+tumido, Jr Ewing, Mu Ziq, Blackmail, Venetian Snares, Killl, Knut, Bomb Mitte Soundsystem, Judith Juillerat, The Freaks, No-neck Bluesband, Carla Bozulich ...