Zelt-Musik-Festival Freiburg - Das Archiv

Zur Info Seite von: Zelt-Musik-Festival Freiburg

17.07. - 04.08.2019
mit: Kamasi Washington, Madeleine Peyroux, Loreena McKennitt, John Butler Trio, Die Traumausstatter, Chick Corea, Max Herre, Carrousel, Julius Steinhoff, Metronomy, Roosevelt, Zeal & Ardor, Viva Voce, Robert Neumann, Helge Schneider, Curtis Harding, The Beach Boys, Laing, Xavier Rudd, Greeen ...
18.07. - 05.08.2018
mit: Steven Wilson, Shout Out Louds, Olli Schulz, Malaka Hostel, The Trouble Notes, Alligatoah, Roy Hargrove Quintet, Jamie Cullum, The Teddyshakers, Jess Jochimsen, Wincent Weiss, Hans Söllner & Bayaman Sissdem, Carminho, Naturally 7, Medlz, Julia Engelmann, Chico Trujillo, The Hooters, Selah Sue ...
05.07. - 23.07.2017
mit: Amy Macdonald, Anastacia, Herbie Hancock, Dieter Thomas Kuhn & Band, Gregor Meyle & Band, Konstantin Wecker, Sportfreunde Stiller, Mighty Oaks, New Model Army, José González, Helge Schneider, Michael Mittermeier, Patricia Kaas, Kyle Gass Band, Kris Kristofferson, Ringsgwandl, Kadavar, LaBrassBanda ...
13.07. - 31.07.2016
mit: BAP, Dieter Thomas Kuhn & Band, Sarah Connor, Calexico, Brothers of Santa Claus, Boy, Joris, Charles Bradley, Ludovico Einaudi & Ensemble, Epsylon, Eisbrecher, Seven, The Real Group, Unduzo, East Cameron Folkcore, Die CubaBoarischen, The Les Clöchards, Philipp Dittberner, Dicht & Ergreifend ...
01.07. - 19.07.2015
mit: Rea Garvey, Andreas Bourani, Jesper Munk, Revolverheld, Tommy Emmanuel, Melody Gardot, Orquesta Buena Vista Social Club, Dieter Thomas Kuhn & Band, Lindsey Stirling, The Intersphere, Donots, Turbostaat, Die Orsons, Tina Dico, Tocotronic, AnnenMayKantereit, Konrad Kuechenmeister, Kevin Kenner ...
16.07. - 03.08.2014
mit: Gregory Porter, Fiva, Jeff Beck, Jimmie Vaughan, Äl Jawala, Fat Freddy's Drop, Dieter Thomas Kuhn & Band, Django 3000, Katzenjammer, Tante Frieda, Sportfreunde Stiller, Trombone Shorty & Orleans Avenue, Roger Cicero & Big Band, Perry Robinson, Gentleman & The Evolution, Max Mutzke, Birdy ...
26.06. - 14.07.2013
mit: Die Fantastischen Vier, Parov Stelar, Ludovico Einaudi & Ensemble, Oropax, Mnozil Brass, Fork, Jazzchor Freiburg, High Five, Pur, Pet Shop Boys, LaBrassBanda, Dieter Thomas Kuhn und Band, Sophie Hunger, Karamelo Santo, The Black Seeds, Alin Coen Band, 17 Hippies, Irma
04.07. - 22.07.2012
mit: Acoustic Instinct, Andreas Haas, Andreas Varady Trio, BamBamBand, Batucada Soundmachine, Blumentopf, Boy, Brenda Boykin Band feat. Austin de Lone, Cafe Royal Salonorchester, Calle 13, Caro Emerald, Cécile Verny Quartet, Oropax, Chima, Contenance in the Fridge, Daniel Müller-Schott, Dendemann ...
29.06. - 17.07.2011
mit: Alex und Joschi, Andreas Haas, Ars Vitalis, Axel und Torsten Zwingenberger, Ayo., BamBam-Band, BAP, Behringer-Wäschle, Blood Sweat & Tears, Bonaparte, Bosse, Bryan Ferry, Crime Killing Joker Man, Daantje and the Golden Handwerk, Die vergesssenen Turnbeutel, Dieter Thomas Kuhn & Band ...
08.07. - 25.07.2010
mit: Alex & Joschi, Akihito Okuda, Andreas Haas, Andrew Marrs, Armenischer Chor Komitas, Bê, Blassportgruppe, Camille O'Sullivan, Cécile Verny Quartet, Oropax, Cicilia Yudha, Collegium Vocale Freiburg, Culcha Candela, Die Kleine Tierschau, Diese wunderbare Band, Dieter Thomas Kuhn & Band ...
25.06. - 12.07.2009
mit: Alfons, Anne Czichowsky, Jazzpartout, Asaf Avidan & the Mojos, Blassportgruppe, Blue Babies, Club des Belugas Orchestra, Cécile Verny Quartet, Deichkind, Die die die Enten suchen, Die vergessenen Turnbeutel, Dikanda, DJ BahS, Element of Crime, Helge Schneider, Jan Becker, Jason Mraz, Johanna Zeul ...
02.07. - 21.07.2008
mit: Äl Jawala, Annett Louisan, basta, Ben Harper & The Innocent Criminals, Bernd Begemann & Die Befreiung, Biréli Lagrène Gipsy Trio, Blumentopf, Broken Glass, Remembering the man in black, Chen Zimbalista, Clown Jojo, Clueso, Crete Boom, Culcha Candela, Daisy Goes Crazy, Dickey Betts & Great Southern ...
28.06. - 15.07.2007
mit: Ziggy Marley, 17 Hippies, Acoustic Instinct, Andrei Gavrilov, Angélique Kidjo, Anna Buchberger, Asher Lane, Austin deLone, Bail, Barbara Thompson, Beatsteaks, Berlin Comedian Harmonists, Cornerstone, Bernd Lafrenz, Clown Jojo, Daniel Adni, Die Schönen der Nacht, Dmitry Sitkovetsky ...
28.06. - 16.07.2006
mit: Acoustic Instinct, Agent Schwiech, Al Jarreau, Alfons, Astrid Lindgren Chor, Austin deLone, BAP, Basta, Benny Glass, Bo Diddley, Boppin'B, Bozee, Brenda Boykin, Cécile Verny, Cesaria Evora, Charmaine Baines, Clown Jojo, Clueso, Daniél Iberra, Derrick Lawrence, Die Sterne, Dieter Hildebrandt ...