World Music Festival - Das Archiv

Zur Info Seite von: World Music Festival

19.07. - 21.07.2019
mit: Los Jeles, Mana Tapu, Tribali, Vvlva, Grombia, Soul of Mother Earth, El Sombras del Condor, Pacifico Sur, Sheik General & The Rootz Rockaz, Jamila & the other Heros, Mate Power, Guts Pie Earshot, Swedish Death Candy, Lutopia Orchestra, Zeit der Steine, Gipsydelica, El Flecha Negra, Philip Bölter
20.07. - 22.07.2018
mit: Cynthia Nickschas, Papa Africa, Ema Yazurlo, Kasba, Calle Mambo, Espana circo Este, The Beatburners, Strom, Malaka Hostel, Counts on Crack
21.07. - 23.07.2017
mit: Klaus der Geiger & Ruki Werch, Hakan Vreskala, Velo de Oza, The Art of Fusion, Tinto, Indian Air, Domou Afrika, Sheik General & The Riddim Chantas, Afro Kunda, Casino Gitano, Dub Spencer & Trance Hill, Space Debris, Panama Red, Buzzzaar, Mykket Morton, Il Civetto, Voodoo Chile Experience
22.07. - 24.07.2016
mit: Unknown Skartist, Sebastian Sturm & Exile Airline, Banda Senderos, Analogue Birds, Memoria Sound, Trikosis, Budzillus, Palo Santo, King Khan & The Shrines, Coogans Bluff, Catch As Catch Can, Äl Jawala, Paddy's Funeral
24.07. - 26.07.2015
mit: Embryo, Chupacabras, Skannibal Schmitt, Ax Genrich, M.T. Wizzard, MMO, Sambatida, Mama Afrika, Flotte Totte, Mate Power, The Beatburners, Space Invaders, Kassadondo, Blessed Irie, Redondo Beat, Ivan Ivanovich & The Kreml Krauts
25.07. - 27.07.2014
mit: Guru Guru, Niasony, RasgaRasga, Collectif Foli, Six Nation, Trigon, Turbo Sapienowa, The Hottschrotts, Wildfang, Jemm Music Project, Weltraum, The Pancakes, Krün, Sedaa, Pan de Capazo
26.07. - 28.07.2013
mit: Kalimocho Sounds, Buyakano, Dubtari, Polytoxicomane Philharmonie, Jost H Walter & die Söhne der Schlange, Red Manhole, Die Arbeitslosen Bauarbeiter, Chris Toppa & Tape Side B, Korai Öröm, Airtist, Space Invaders, Taikoon, Afrikano, Doctor Krapula, Esperanska
27.07. - 29.07.2012
mit: Schelmish, Ras Dashan, Roy de Roy, Jobarteh Kunda, Embryo, Kairos Future City, Palo Santo, Muskat120, Dieter Bornschlegel, RasgaRasga, Blotch, Harry G Bluesband, Konatekounda & Hamana Tolon, Evelyn Kryger, Zico
22.07. - 24.07.2011
mit: Goldkante, Rainer von Vielen, Piazumanju, Orange, Frutos Tropicales, Angelina Akpovo & Yakawumbu, Xera, Quinta Feira, Kamal Ben Hicham, Dubtari, Jabaroo, Indigo Masala, Cosmonautix, Dinosaur Truckers, Los Bomberos
23.07. - 25.07.2010
mit: Embryo, Lick Quarters, Argile, Dr. Bajan, Bazaar, Cup Of Tea, Nyabinghia, Sambatida, Ngoma Afrika, Skalinka, Analogue Birds, Weltraum, Back to India, Lack of Limits, Cabba Cabba
24.07. - 26.07.2009
mit: Embryo, Die Reggaekläuse, La Papa Verde, Off Limits, Indian Tea Company, Taliin Ochid, Die Mondbären, Blessed & Irie, Sambatida, Mama Afrika, Martin Zobel & Boomrush Backup, Les Babacools, Sahara, The Meatles, M.T. Wizzard, Pythagoras, Die Andalusischen Hunde
25.07. - 27.07.2008
mit: Orange, Concret Jungle, Can Gurus, Polytoxicomane Philharmonie, Bakad Kapelye, Stahlband, Weltraum, MMO
03.08. - 05.08.2007
mit: Didges Brew, Six Nation, Couscousbeat, Psycho Key, Marion Seibert, Mahoott, Mamatongue, Dancing Hands, Mighty Vibez, Seaweed, Djin de Djembe, Weltraum, Paul Inclusive, MMO, Blotch, Hotgames
04.08. - 06.08.2006
mit: Konate Kounda & Hamana Tolon, El Maachi Soundsystem, Mikrokosmos, Jazz'min & Indigo Heights, Weltraum, Algoran, Cosmic Orient, Djembeat, Embryo, Matepower, The Hippocritz, Canu, Paul Inclusive, Coco, M.T. Wizzard, Elektroboys, Steven Stealer Band