Wudzdog Open Air - Das Archiv

Zur Info Seite von: Wudzdog Open Air

20.06. - 23.06.2019
mit: Nazareth, Käptn Peng & Die Tentakel von Delphi, Django 3000, Jamaram, Bananafishbones, ALC und Band, Weißwurscht is, Mantra Tribe, Gruppa Karl Marx Stadt, Stack, Roots Radicals, Skolka, Long Way Home, Maki Roots, Rodscha aus Kambodscha und Tom Palme
31.05. - 03.06.2018
mit: Selig, Bukahara, Bazzookas, The Red Paintings, Orange, Fischer-Z, España Circo Este, Donkeyhonk Company, Willow Child, My Baby, Rodscha aus Kambodscha und Tom Palme, Weißwurscht Is, Shirley Holmes, MKD
15.06. - 18.06.2017
mit: Nina Hagen, Guru Guru, Mutabor, Musikkapelle Dornstadt, Äl Jawala, My Baby, Christoph Martin, Rainer Von Vielen, Sunny Vegas, Sarah Lesch, Gamskampler, Die Sterne, Birth Control, Mainfelt, Blümchenknicker
26.05. - 29.05.2016
mit: Raggabund, Pavlov's Dog, Kofelgschroa, Bröselmaschine, Mono & Nikitaman, Wucan, Donkeyhonk Company, Miwata, Cynthia Nickschas & Friends, Ohrbooten, Wille And The Bandits!, The Pretty Things, Bazzookas, The Dues, MKD
04.06. - 07.06.2015
mit: Ton Steine Scherben, Monobo Son, Mellow Mark, Revelling Crooks, Wishbone Ash, Train To Roots, Confusion, Cynthia Nickschas & Friends, Siena Root, Moop Mama, Ken Hensley & Live Fire, Orange, MKD, Provinztheater
19.06. - 22.06.2014
mit: The Crazy World of Arthur Brown, Animals and Friends, Hans Söllner & Bayaman Sissdem, Irie Revoltes, DeWolff, Rainer von Vielen, ScherbeKontraBass, Weiherer, Daisy o´Hara, Dub a la Pub, Dota und die Stadtpiraten, Palko! Muski, Marblewood, MKD, Zwoastoa
30.05. - 02.06.2013
mit: Jamaram, Birth Control, Les Yeux d'la Tête, New Model Army, Skaos, Daisy o`Hara, Dub à la pub, Maxim, Palko Muski
08.06. - 10.06.2012
mit: Rainer von Vielen, Wallis Bird, Mothers Finest, Che Sudaka, Orange, Moonband, Ziehgäuner, Doctor Krápula, The Hamburg Blues Band, Big Brother and the Holding Company, Irie Revoltes, Karl Hlamkin & Inflammable Orchestra, MKD, Weißwurscht is, Klaus der Geiger
24.06. - 26.06.2011
mit: Jahcoustix & Yard Vibes Crew, The Brew, Canned Heat, Rotfront, The Dreadnoughts, Sutcliffe, Yopi & Consenso, Martin Jondo, Wallis Bird, Asaf Avidan & the Mojos, Mono & Nikitaman, Karamelo Santo, MKD, Tir nan Og, Weiherer
04.06. - 06.06.2010
mit: Christoph Martin, Lord Bishop Rocks, Manfred Mann's Earth Band, Kiemsa, Sebastian Sturm & Jin Jin Band, Solar Dream, The Brew, Jamaram, Rainer von Vielen, Roger Chapman & The Shortlist, Baskery, Talco, MKD, Keller Steff & Band, Catha Rani
12.06. - 14.06.2009
mit: Darei, Guru Guru, Ten Years After, Fiddler`s Green, Martin C. Herberg, Rainer Von Vielen, Mañana Me Chanto, LaBrassBanda, New Model Army, La Vela Puerca, Orange, MKD, Grachmusikoff
23.05. - 25.05.2008
mit: Dexter Jones Circus Orchestra, Jamaram, Pavlov's Dog, Siena Root, Coppelius, Wildcamping, Rodscha & Tom, Weißwurscht is, Wally Warning, 17 Hippies, Les Cameleons, Lord Bishop, Blues Nuts, Pulsare
08.06. - 10.06.2007
mit: My New Zoo, Revelling Crooks, Spencer Davis Group, Abuela Coca, Orange, Peilsender, Rodscha &Tom, Weisswurschtis, Sixth Revelation, Birth Control, Cultus Ferox, Skaos, Klaus der Geiger, Beatlesons
16.06. - 18.06.2006
mit: Ten Years After, Musikkapelle Dornstadt, Mutabor, Siena Root, Tito & Tarantula, Panteón Rococó