Woodstock Forever - Das Archiv

Zur Info Seite von: Woodstock Forever

15.08. - 18.08.2019
mit: Wishbone Ash, Miller Anderson Band, Randy Hansen, Love Machine, Fido Plays Zappa, Wucan, Vvlva, Dylan On The Rocks, The Double Vision, The Grand East, Willow Child, Grombira, Hinnawidde, Sixty Amp Fuse, DJ Electric
16.08. - 19.08.2018
mit: Martin Barre, Church Of The Cosmic Skull, The Dawn Brothers, The Doors Alive, Orango, Apfeltraum, Joon Wolfsberg Band, Inutero, The Lateriser, Cynthia Nickschas, Die Roten Rüben, Hinnawidde, 60 Amp Fuse, Dj Bunzel, Dj Electric
17.08. - 20.08.2017
mit: Birth Control, Focus, Lazuli, Physical Graffiti, Kozmic Blue, The Sonic Dawn, Maidavale, The Double Vision, Lutopia Orchestra, 60 Amp Fuse, B.I.R.D., Dogma'n, The Lateriser, Weiherer, Lauscher, DJ Electric, DJ Bunzel
18.08. - 21.08.2016
mit: The Yardbirds, Guru Guru, Wille And The Bandits, DeWolff, Coogans Bluff, Tino Standhaft, Inutero, Bone Man, Ouzo Bazooka, Radio FS, B.I.R.D., The Morrisons, Kurz und Lang, Backdoor, 60 Amp Fuse, DJ Electric
13.08. - 16.08.2015
mit: Arthur Brown, Hundred Seventy Split feat. Inutero, Who Are You, Simeon Soul Charger, Lick and a Promise feat. Andreas Kümmert, Three Seasons, The Double Vision, Wucan, The Wake Woods, Backdoor, Hinnawidde, Jo Sommer, Cynthia Nickschas & Friends, The Morrisons, The Trif, 60 Amp Fuse, Zaphod Prefect ...
21.08. - 24.08.2014
mit: Birth Control, Golden Animals, BabaJack, Dynamite Daze, Brutus, Dogma'n, Wolvespirit, Flowers Grey, Electric Hoodoo, Tempel, Inutero, Rauschzeichen, Prinz Chaos II
15.08. - 18.08.2013
mit: Layla Zoe, Siena Root, Reverend Shine Snake Oil Co., Fuzz Manta, Groovemonster, Footsteps, White Rabbit Dynamite's, Lick And A Promise, Coogans Bluff
16.08. - 19.08.2012
mit: The Flying Eyes, Simeon Soul Charger, Jeremy Irons & The Ratgang Malibus, KozMic Blue, The Double Vision, Cosmic Finger, Shawue, Prinz Chaos II, The Wake Woods, The Yard – Bluesband, Hinnawidda, The Experience
11.08. - 14.08.2011
mit: Nick Simper & Nasty Habits, Helssingland Underground, The Cream Revival Band, Dylan On The Rocks, Ginger, The Double Vision, White Rabbit Dynamite, Pistol Pete`s Dinosaur Truckers, Thee Matchbook Groop, Skult, The Luggage Locker, The E.G.`s
12.08. - 15.08.2010
mit: Sheik Yerbouti, Dynamite Daze, The flying Eyes, Purple Rain, Tino Standhaft, The Yard Blues Band, And Friends, The sexy Cool Cools, The JMB Band, Prinz Chaos II, Kalter Kaffee, Philip-Bölter
13.08. - 16.08.2009
mit: Kozmic Blue, The Lizard Kings, Change Partners, The Tumbling Dice, Thee Matchbook Groop, Skult, Straitfloyd, 4bob
14.08. - 17.08.2008
mit: Brothers In Arms, Lord Bishop, Shri Blues, Physical Graffiti, Trail Head, Konstinger, Longstrangetrip, Skult, 4bob, And Friends, Theematchbookgroop
16.08. - 19.08.2007
mit: Kische & Co, Return, Echoes, Hinnawidda, Lola Angst, Neues Glas aus alten Scherben, Down Below, The Green Thursdays
10.08. - 13.09.2006
mit: Payload, Physical Graffiti, Dr.Kinski, Die Roten Rüben, Pasch, The Aberlour's, Roger Chapman