Wonderland - Das Archiv

Zur Info Seite von: Wonderland

22.08. - 25.08.2019
mit: Aardvarkk, Cosmosis, Electric Universe, E-Mov, Fabio Fusco, Illegal Machines, Imaginarium, K.I.M., Leads, LsDirty, Martian Arts, Necmi, Nektarios, Nitro & Glycerine, Pragmatix, Slava, Sonic Tickle, Vertical Mode, Volcano, Zeamoon, Alomtas, Alice D Joanna, Dj Anneli, Invaders, Jazzmine, Jensson ...
23.08. - 26.08.2018
mit: Altruism, Captain Hook, Day Din, Dick Trevor, Dust, Fagin's Reject, Greg Hilight, Headroom, Ilai, Magik, Pantomiman, Southwild, Parasect, Dj Anneli, Alice D Joanna, Apnea, Bakke, Cubixx, Andyjaner, DJ Mad, Fable, Groovebox, Hatta, Karyus, Le Loup, Lufttrockner, MagicStar, Marsu, Master ND ...
24.08. - 27.08.2017
mit: Morten Granau, Rinkadink, Burn in Noise, Querox, Outsiders, Laughing Buddha, Sonic Species, Ital, Earthspace, Hypnoise, Antagon, BitKit, Module Virus, D-Ther, Dsompa, Daksinamurti, Goa Jonas, Dj Anneli, Djane Gaby, Alice D Joanna, Neuronod, Highko, Mirror | Me, Naolabz, Coexist, Animalien, Raoul ...
28.07. - 31.07.2016
mit: Altruism, Outsiders, S.U.N. Project, Earthling, Greg Hilight, Klopfgeister, Kularis, Fungus Funk, Hatikwa, Diksha, Synkronic, Radioactive.Cake, Kliment, Ryanosaurus, Once Upon A Time, Malice in Wonderland, Bombax, Kabayun, Dj Anneli, Alice D Joanna, Cubixx, Mullekular, Merry:), Aviatica ...
06.08. - 09.08.2015
mit: Esh, Headroom, Hujaboy, Ital, Sensient, Alice D Joanna, Feliniti, Le Loup, Lufttrockner, Magic Star, Mat Mushroom, Raoul, Schnuppchen, Worf, YuYa, Dj Anneli, Audiofeed, Bass-T73, Daniel Krau, Die Betreuer, Herrmann Stöhr, Sascha Flux
22.08. - 24.08.2014
mit: Avalon, Cyklones, Deviant Species, DigiCult, Ivort, Earthspace, Hatikwa, Klopfgeister, Koxbox, ManMadeMan, Noktamid, Polaris, Pragmatix, Protonica, Sensifeel, Shayman, Synkronic, 2012, Zeamoon, Alice D Joanna, Dj Anneli, Buddhas Source, Cubixx, D Lia, Franke, Le Loup, Lufttrockner, Magic Star ...
09.08. - 11.08.2013
mit: Aho, Breathead, D.Kuhl, E.V.P., Expect, Flow Job, Ital, Monod, Nobusan, Nok, Rinkadink, Querox, Shekinah, Sonic Tickle, Zane Trance, Alic, Alice D Joanna, Dj Anneli, Apnea, Atmos, Bakke, Capowne, Conrad & Schuster, Daniel Krau, Die Betreuer, Herrmann Stöhr, HugAri, Hugo Bass, Ishtar, Jazzmine ...
03.08. - 05.08.2012
mit: Altruism, Analogue Drink, Audiomatic, Corona, E-Clip, Ephedrix, Gaudium, Headroom, M.A.C.K., Neelix, Phaxe, Alice D Joanna, Dj Anneli, ElekTrigger, Equinox, Gaby, Jensson, Le Loup, Liquid Ross, Lufttrockner, Magic Star, NeuroLogic, Pin, RaOul, SlaveOne, Thatha, V. Falabella & Max Grillo, D. Kuhl ...
12.08. - 14.08.2011
mit: Spielmannszug Wehdem, Dickster, Digicult, Elecdruids, Fabio & Moon, Flugbegleiter, Green Beats, Interactive Noise, Jasper / HMB, Lani, Native Radio, Necmi, Nitro & Glycerine, Nobusan, Querox, Touch Tone, Vaishiyas, Yokain, AudioFeed, Alice D Joanna, Bakke, Benni Moon, Capowne, Daniel Krau & Lupe ...
20.08. - 22.08.2010
mit: Audiomatic, Burn in Noise, Day.Din, Egorythmia, Hatikwa, Laughing Buddha, Lightsphere, Neodur, Querox, Ritmo, Sensifeel, Solano, Strange Doctors, Zoetropes, Jake the Rapper, Olesk, SlaveOne, Alice D Joanna, Buddha's Source, Dharma, El Fabio, ElekTrigger, Jiser, Immunitas, Le Loup, Nad, Neurologic ...
21.08. - 23.08.2009
mit: Decoy, Dejavoo, DJ Slater feat. U-Prag, Ix Lam At, Kularis, Lumbago, Necmi, Neelix, Orange, Symphonix, Zen Mechanics, Ix Lam Mat, Atsara, Mikari, Asarualim, Thompson & Kuhl, Alice D Joanna, Dj Anneli, Capowne, ElekTrigger, Gandalf, Le Loup, Lavinia, Montagu & Golkonda, Mullekular, NeuroLogic ...
08.08. - 10.08.2008
mit: S.U.N. Project, Peter Gun, Klopfgeister, Flugbegleiter, Jey & Ex, Code Chaos Fx, Marathi, Philter, Psyko Mantis, Anti, Sangeet, Sally Doolally, Kristian, S.A.L. SuZuki, Beauty & the Beat, Feuerhake
10.08. - 12.08.2007
mit: Ace Ventura, Decoy, Lani, Fabio & Day.Din, TCK vs Johann Bley, Ace Ventura, Jackomo, Stratos, Stefano de Mattia, El Zisco, Jack Bauer, Sally Doolally, Tati Sanches, Marcus Carp, Fabio, Leif Hatfield, Mary Jane, Feuerhake, Stefan Ludley, Buddha's Source, F.l.u.x., Konnekted, Immunitas ...
18.08. - 20.08.2006
mit: Bart A.b.e., Konstantin + Mikko The Violinman, Narayan, Dr.changra, Neurologic, Kevin Schubert Vs Yannick De Yong, Edoardo, Bakke, Paulina Cewe, Glen C, Kore, Vanja, Flow & Zeo, Sebastian Krüger, Kai Mattesdorf, Miss Napalm, F.l.u.x., Tari, Beauty & The Beat, Mikadho, Anais, Philter, Le Loup ...