Weinturm Open Air - Das Archiv

Zur Info Seite von: Weinturm Open Air

31.07. - 02.08.2020
wurde abgesagt!
02.08. - 04.08.2019
mit: Afriquoi, Amonium, Andy Frasco & The U.N., Bad Nerves, Ben Caplan & The Casual Smokers, BIM, Black Sea Dahu, Cassia, Cellotta, Chef'Special, Cosma Joy, El Loren, Endlich Schlechte Musik, Fanfare Ciocarlia, Fiva, Folk's Worst Nightmare, Jungle By Night, KC Roberts & The Live Revolution ...
03.08. - 05.08.2018
mit: Altin Gün, D/troit, The Dawn Brothers, Dazy Nerds, Fantastic Negrito, Gankino Circus, Griot Blues, Hypnotic Brass Ensemble, Jett Rebel, Lionlion, Listener, Me & Marie, Me & Reas, Mokoomba, Neue Wort Ordnung, Opal Ocean, Slamboree, Smokey Joe & The Kid, Strabande, Swutscher, The General Good ...
04.08. - 06.08.2017
mit: Voodoo Jürgens, The Notwist, The Black Elephant Band, Soweto Soul, Point & Die Spielverderber, Pat Thomas & Kwashibu Area Band, Nubiyan Twist, Nick Waterhouse, Mike Love, Little Hurricane, Lisaholic, La Dame Blanche, L.A. Salami, Golden Dawn Arkestra, Fuel Fandango, El Mago Masin ...
05.08. - 07.08.2016
mit: Meute, Bombino, Brotmüller, Bukahara, Chico Trujillo, Deine Mutter, Mr. Dero & Klumzy Tung, Desmond & the Tutus, DeWolff, Flying Penguin, Koala Kaladevi, Lola Marsh, Monokini, Nattali Rize, St. Paul & The Broken Bones, Systema Solar, The Angelcy, The Same, The Variety Show ...
07.08. - 09.08.2015
mit: Wanda, Steve'N'Seagulls, The Correspondents, Monobo Son, Stu Larsen, Akua Naru, Liam Ň Maonlai & Peter O'Toole, The Sweet Life Society, Keston Cobblers' Club, I'm From Barcelona, Santo Machango, Swing Original Monks, Friska Viljor, Amsterdam Klezmer Band, The Johnny Komet, Babeth, Skyline Green ...
08.08. - 10.08.2014
mit: Käptn Peng & Die Tentakel von Delphi, Will And The People, Monsieur Periné, East Cameron Folkcore, Les Yeux d'la Tęte, Txarango, Wintergatan, Lee Fields & The Expressions, We Were Promised Jetpacks, Ebo Taylor & the Afrobeat Academy, AnnenMayKantereit, Gebrüder Hoffmann, Blasted Mechanism ...
09.08. - 11.08.2013
mit: Moop Mama, The Brew, Bomba Estéreo, Babylon Circus, Budzillus, Sound Organic Matter, Igualdad, Doctor Krápula, Ladia, The Elephant Circus, Batucada Sound Machine, Skinny Lister, The Hidden Cameras, Mister Ruffy and his band, k37a, SkaZka Orchestra, Joe Driscoll & Sekou Kouyate, Yes Sir Boss, Moddi ...
10.08. - 12.08.2012
mit: Mio Myo, Talco, Dendemann, Team Me, Grupo Fantasma, Dubliner, Dogfight Sox, Rocco Recycle, Roland Strohhofer, Uwe Haenle, Goldbird, Bülbül Manush, Starpost, Käptn Peng & Die Tentakel von Delphi, Hoffmaestro, Dan Mangan, Friska Viljor, Blitz The Ambassador, We Invented Paris & Moritz Krämer ...
05.08. - 07.08.2011
mit: Gymmick mit Uns, Metisolea, Che Sudaka, Retro Stefson, Blue King Brown, Eskalation, Waste, Are You Great, Faela, Movits!, The Leisure Society, Irie Révoltés, Misteur Valaire, Bouncing Bananas, Punch & Nerves, The Rockin' Lafayettes, Bauchklang, Kakkmaddafakka, Golden Kanine ...
06.08. - 08.08.2010
mit: Super Dance Orchestra, Megaphon, Asaf Avidan & The Mojos, Portugal.The Man, Los de Abajo, Bratze, Batterie Pusteblume, Liebhaber, Wildcamping, Sutcliffe, La-Boum, Jamaram, 17 Hippies, Hjaltalín, Parov Stelar Band, Ratzfatz, Keller Steff, Manne Hanke, The Deweys, Flowin Immo & Vibes Galore Band ...
07.08. - 09.08.2009
mit: Yambalaya, Yucca, Kiemsa, Ohrbooten, Mardi Gras.bb, DJ Click, The Honey Machine, Carlos Reisch, Zico & The Noisemakers, The Bullet Monks, Schein, Martin Jondo, LaBrassBanda, Friska Viljor, Desorden Publico, Gordon Gunpowder, Dazy Nerds, She´s All That, Vincent Van Go Go ...
08.08. - 10.08.2008
mit: Petula Plansch, Wrongkrog, Rainer von Vielen, Abuela Coca, Deichkind, Yapi & Frey, The Local, Gankino Circus, The Voodoo Shakers, Missouri, Markscheider Kunst, Mono & Nikitaman, Loney dear, Caravan Palace
03.08. - 05.08.2007
mit: 12hoursgone, Ragin´ Diarrhea, The Broken Beats, The Busters, Karamelo Santo, Parklife, Uprisin, Yucca, Smokestack Lightnin, Bettie Serveert, Raggabund, Sorgente, Slut, Polarkreis 18, Madjj, Tanzkinder, Die Söhne Windsheims, The Great Bertholinis, Jahcoustix, 10 Rue d´la Madeleine, Tito & Tarantula
04.08. - 06.08.2006
mit: Auxitt, Hidalgo, Timid Tiger, Jamaram, Babylon Circus, Firewall Soundsystem, Trinah, Wild Chill, My New Zoo, Marshall Brainstorm, Sioen, Irie Révoltés, Die Sterne, Mangu Band, Rainer Wenzel, Tamboo, The Elliptic Soundwaves, Harte Arbeit, karger Lohn, Schein, Sirqus Alfon, Spitfire, Gem ...