Wave-Gotik-Treffen - Das Archiv


29.05. - 01.06.2020
wurde abgesagt!
07.06. - 10.06.2019
mit: A Slice Of Life, A Spell Inside, Absurd Minds, Agonoize, Alien Vampires, Am Not, And The Golden Choir, Arhai, Ashram, Automelodi, Autumn, Battle Scream, Bella Donna, Bragolin, Camerata Mediolanense, Carach Angren, Cat Rapes Dog, Cervello Elettronico, Christian Death, Christine Owman, Cold Showers ...
18.05. - 21.05.2018
mit: A Projection, Æon Rings, Aeverium, All Gone Dead, Arcana, Ash Code, Ataraxia, Autobahn, Beinhaus, Black Light Ascension, Blanck Mass, Centhron, Cesair, Chameleons Vox, Dageist, De/Vision, Detachments, Die Kammer, Diorama, Dive, Dool, Drifter, E-Craft, Eden Weint Im Grab, Eivør, Elegant Machinery ...
02.06. - 05.06.2017
mit: 13th Monkey, Aeon Sable, Ah Cama-Sotz, Ah! Kosmos, Alcest, Amanda Palmer & Edward Ka-Spel, Amorphis, Andi Sex Gang, Angels & Agony, Annwn, Arcana Obscura, Autodafeh, B-Movie, Besides, Beyond Obsession, Black Nail Cabaret, Bleib Modern, Bloody, Box And The Twins, Cabaret Voltaire, Capella Fidicinia ...
13.05. - 16.05.2016
mit: Abney Park, Aesthetic Perfection, Amber Asylum, Amnistia, Ancient Methods, And Also The Trees, Angelic Foe, Anna Von Hausswolff, Argyle Goolsby And The Roving Midnight, Aurelio Voltaire, Autumnal, Àrnica, Backworld, Balzac, Banane Metalik, Bestial Mouths, Bifröst, Biomekkanik, Black Moon Secret ...
22.05. - 25.05.2015
mit: com/kill, Accessory, Agent Side Grinder, Antimatter, Ari Mason, Arkona, Ash Code, Ashes You Leave, Ashram, Astari Nite, Asynje, Automelodi, Bella Donna, Bergtatt, Birdmachine, Black Lung, Blutengel, Cacophoneuses, Centhron, Cesair, Clan Of Xymox, Client, Clock DVA, Combichrist ...
06.06. - 09.06.2014
mit: Capella Fidicinia, Stephan Krawczyk, Michael Schönheit, DJ_Martin, DJane Sheatle, DJ Robertianjim, Mark Benecke, DJ Elvis & DJ Oliver Klein, DJ Steve Weeks, DJ Peddy, DJ Nik Page, Lazer, DJ Scullscraper, DJ Borg, DJ Diva & DJ Hell-ge, DJ Honey, The Past Made Us One, The Dirkness, Mr. Urns ...
17.05. - 20.05.2013
mit: Kosheen, Korpiklaani, Ensiferum, Wolfchant, Vermaledeyt, Crematory, Dunkelschön, VNV Nation, Letzte Instanz, Saltatio Mortis, Welle:Erdball, Iamx, Noisuf-X, KMFDM, Asche, Bruderschaft, Brigandu, Catastrophe Ballet, Solar Fake, Aslan Faction, Pokemon Reaktor, Decoded Feedback, Esben & The Witch ...
25.05. - 28.05.2012
mit: Accessory, Acoustic Revolution, Adorned Brood, Aesthetic Perfection, Ahráyeph, Ain Soph, Amduscia, Amorphis, Arise-X, Aura Noctis, Autodafeh, B-Movie, Bad Sector, Binary Park, Black Light Ascension, Blazing Eternity, Blitzmaschine, Cent Ans De Solitude, Clan Of Xymox, Coma Divine, Combichrist ...
09.06. - 13.06.2011
mit: 13th Monkey, A Flock Of Seagulls, Absurd Minds, Age Of Heaven, Agent Side Grinder, Agrezzior, Alkonost, Alter Der Ruine, Analog Angel, Anathema, Arian 1, Artwork, Assemblage 23, Balzac, Barren Earth, Beati Mortui, Black Tape For A Blue Girl, Blacklist, Blind Passenger ...
21.05. - 24.05.2010
mit: Zeromancer, Samsas Traum, Conjure One, Kirlian Camera, Brendan Perry, The Pussybats, Oberer Totpunkt, Dark Diamonds, Cinderella Effect, Eisheilig, Untoten, Orgonautic, Noyce™, Slave Republic, Leichtmatrose, Alight, Insomnium, Beloved Enemy, Nahemah, Ghost Brigade, Genitorturers, Crematory, Lealoo ...
29.05. - 01.06.2009
mit: A Spell Inside, Adivarius, Adoration, Aesthetic Perfection, Agonoize, Akanoid, Alice In Videoland, Amnistia, Antimatter, ASP, Atargatis, Autumnblaze, Ava Inferi, Axel Thielmann & Tilo Augsten, Banane Metalik, Blitzkid, Brachial Palsy, Brillig, Burn, Bushart, Calabrese, Camerata Mediolanense ...
09.05. - 12.05.2008
mit: Absolute Body Control, Alvarez Perez, Amodali vs. Mother Destruction, Andrew King, Anenzephalia, Artifact Industrial, Ashbury Heights, Asrai, Atomic Neon, Autumn, Axel Thielmann & Tilo Augsten, Ayin Aleph, Übermutter, Bacio Di Tosca, Bahntier, Barditus, Battlelore, Beati Mortui, Bettina Köster ...
25.05. - 28.05.2007
mit: 45 Grave, :Golgatha:, Absolute Body Control, Absurd Minds, Adam, Adivarius, Adorned Brood, All my Faith Lost, Amatris, Amorphis, Angels & Agony, Angelspit, Antlers Mulm, Apoptose, Architect, ASP, Ataraxia, Bad Sector, Bella Donna, Beloved Enemy, Big Boy, Blendwerk, Breathe, Brighter Death Now ...
02.06. - 05.06.2006
mit: 4080 Peru, :Of the wand & the Moon:, Accessory, Agonoize, All Gone Dead, Altera Forma, Amber, Analogue Brain, And One, Anubiz, Apoptose, Ausgang, Bahntier, Beborn Beton, Beinhaus, Blitzkid, Bloodflowerz, Bloodsucking Zombies From Outer Space, Bloody Dead and Sexy, Cantus Buranus, Cat rapes Dog ...