Umsonst & Draussen - Das Archiv

Zur Info Seite von: Umsonst & Draussen

02.09. - 05.09.2021
mit: Stop Inside, Seattle Jay, SixMixSix, Johnny Latebloom, The Holy, Cellotta, MC Ellebogen, Adrian Millarr, Loome, Madya, Adamwood, Not Machine, The Magic Mumble Jumble, Das Ding ausm Sumpf, Botticelli Baby, Fate and Earth, Bob Ross Effect, Paper Planes, Widersacher aller Liedermacher ...
20.06. - 23.06.2019
mit: 13 Crowes, Adam Evald, Amely Day, Amistat, Andi Obieglo, Andreas Kümmert, A Secret Revealed, Ashes Of Sorrow, AskMom, Band of Gypsys, Bea & Konstantin Kobs, Beats & Lyrics & the Iron Band, Black Sea Dahu, Bonn, Boppin B, Chris Louis Müller, Cut that City!, Das ReVier, Deathjocks, Delia Helfenbein ...
21.06. - 24.06.2018
mit: Michael Diehl, Klub Erika, The Whiskey Foundation, Brothers Of Santa Claus, Thomas Oliver, April In Flames, Cow Of The Camel, Adrian Millarr, Der Weg Einer Freiheit, Violet Skies, Leaving Spirit, Hate Me Tomorrow, Unbesiegt, Savanna Skean, Matze Wolf, Rocknrollics, Conrads Kartell, Navarone ...
15.06. - 18.06.2017
mit: Sara Teamusician & Daniel Geck, #Zweiraumsilke, Hannah & Falco, Red Manhole, Mainfelt, Amanda Rheaume, 50m Freistil, Zeremony, Brett, Otago, Santora, Senseless Revolution, Blaulicht, Noctura, Oversense, Duncan Woods, Devil May Care, The Instant Voodoo Kit, Blues Pills, Astrid North, Panivalkova ...
16.06. - 19.06.2016
mit: Egotronic, Matze Rossi, Rainer Von Vielen, Die Nerven, The Buttshakers, The Seer, Lilly Among Clouds, Empire Of Dirt, Solid Ground, Hussein Mahmoud Group, Die Robert Alan Experience, Kleeberg, Robb, Hazel The Nut, Michael Feindler, Mandrake's Monster, The New Black ...
18.06. - 21.06.2015
mit: Inah, A Week Of Sundays, San2 & His Soul Patrol, Jj Rosa, Mandowar, Rick Tick Evil, The Instant Voodoo Kit, Bon's Balls, Rill Oberbeck Garthe Treml, Strangelet, Grombira, Rosie & The Skinny Crickets, Pupkulies & Rebecca, Honig, Akua Naru, The Good Lovelies, Soulconnection, Hugo's Bluesladen ...
19.06. - 22.06.2014
mit: Egotronic, Reverend Shine Snake Oil Co., Andreas Kümmert, The Love Bülow, Shady Glamour, Rafiki, Urban Light, Black Suit Pilots, Yotho, Aara, Heiter Bis Folkig, Conrads Kartell, Füenf, Charles M. Mailer, Dixie Heartbreakers, Jochen Volpert, Closedown, Sasquatch, The Bulletmonks, The New Black ...
20.06. - 23.06.2013
mit: Bratze, Kat Frankie, James Hersey, Tubbe, The Joker and The Thief, OY, Daniel Norgren, Senore Matze Rossi, Rainer von Vielen, Silence, Super Dance Orchestra, Boppin'B, Wolvespirit, The Instant Voodoo Kit, Bon's Balls, Mandowar, Junge Virtuosen, Daniel & the Lions, Los Pistoleros Güeros ...
21.06. - 24.06.2012
mit: Cäthe, Tallulah Rendall, Hellsongs, Egotronic, Monsters Of Liedermaching, Kleeberg & Genossen, Leslie & Clyde, Kellerkomando, Soneros De Verdad, Scallwags, One Of A Kind, The Black Atlantic, Restwärme, World Old Monkey, Walkahead, Waiting for Food, Martin Steinbrück, Wellenbrecher, Jeronemo ...
23.06. - 26.06.2011
mit: Pornophonique, Phrasenmäher, The New Black, Oh My Darling, The Instant Voodoo Kit, V8 Wankers, Rich Aucoin, Maik Mondial, Bagdad On The Dancefloor, Last Sundown, Stainless Sound, Black Depiction, Mamsell Zazou, Administration Shock Him, Andy Sauerwein, The Beez, Indie*Hz, Lick And A Promise ...
18.06. - 20.06.2010
mit: Black Nova, Dennis Schütze, Monsters Of Liedermaching, Carolin No, Boogie Pilots, Alea, My Little Pony, Fuenf, Leslie & Clyde, Shokei, Killerpilze, The Wind-Up Robots Killed My Cat, Geezers, Oh Napoleaon, Wine, Solid Ground, Skip The Use, Perennial Quest, Juri Gagarin, Giardini Di Miro ...
19.06. - 21.06.2009
mit: Aloha From Hell, Bon's Balls, Die Sterne, Brut Boogaloo, Aeon Of Decay, Benni Hemm Hemm, Boppin'B, All You Can Dance, Blocking Element, Becoming Atropos, Diego, Drei Songs, Faint, Falling To Dust, Fiatonic, Frittenbude, Fuck Your Shadow From Behind, Fuenf, Gold Minor, Guitar Challenge Spectacle ...
13.06. - 15.06.2008
mit: Get Well Soon, Audrey, Attwenger, Egotronic, Gus Black, Monsters of Liedermaching, The Audience, Mark Olson, Bratze, Paddy Goes to Holyhead, Olafur Arnalds, Rainer von Vielen, Southerly
22.06. - 24.06.2007
mit: O.k. Linda, Morgan Finlay, Botanica, Acoustic Fun Orchestra, Sophie Hunger, Cheap Thrills, Refuse, The Great Bertholinis, Fotos, Final Fantasy, Taschenrocker, Black Depiction, Loro Loco, Combo Kanista, Mathew Albert & The Governors, Ian O`brien-docker, Bliss With Rachel Morrison, Raphelson ...
16.06. - 18.06.2006
mit: Gung Fu, Liebhaber, The Pokes, Amstrong, HoboTalk, Kaktussen, Not tonight Josephine, Fourtuned, Yellow Press, Trailer Trash, Wilson Jr., Reverend Schulzz, Belsaco, Turnmeister, Vocal Events, Naujoks, IF, Funkgeraet, Boppin'B, Friends in high Places, Marlene Johnson/Jah Meek, Asher Lane ...