Umsonst & Draußen Stuttgart - Das Archiv

Zur Info Seite von: Umsonst & Draußen Stuttgart

02.08. - 04.08.2019
mit: Kiosk, Pascal Blenke, Roboter Blanko, Intimate Plan, Syrence, Hawelka, Ruby Shock, Wank, No Sports, Zeitlust, Qult, Gisela von Hinten, Herbärds, Roman Wreden & Band, Eskalation, Grup Huub, Akademische Betriebskapelle, Shock Therapy
03.08. - 05.08.2018
mit: Offshore, Circus of Fools, Rigna Folk, Gaffa, Go Go Gazelle, Stagediving Elephants, Xylospongium, The Bombpops, Mono & Nikitaman
04.08. - 06.08.2017
mit: Pulverdingen9, Kuballa, Diva Cholerika, Madeira Cake, Strom & Wasser, Blackwater Horizon, Bonsai Kitten, Komma, Invers, Argies, Shawn James & The Shapeshifters
05.08. - 07.08.2016
mit: Gutterballs, Drill it!, Good Men Gone Bad, Fuckin Disco Dance Machine, Gracefire, Everdeen, Matu, Cannibal Girls, Django S., Gomo Park, The Fancy Fuckers, Daddi, Exil46, Lawr, Down Eight One, Normahl, Helldorados, Mother's Cake
07.08. - 09.08.2015
mit: Sensi Simon and his Brother, Antiheld, Roboter Blanko, CappellaRebella, Penny Power, TUZ, Hawelka, We are Rinah, Swim Bird Fly, Remember Twilight, Andy Frasco and the U.N., Licence, It's a Boy!, Piloten und Piraten, der Katze und die Hund, The Ramblin' Puppets, Staatspunkrott, This Is Not Mailand ...
08.08. - 10.08.2014
mit: Captain Guts, Splice, Putte & Edgar, Mainström, Rockfish, NeuRuTics, Gaffa, Circus of Fools, 13Krauss, Annagemina, Böny & The Holy Knights, Körpa Klauz, ConFusión, Nasim Kholti, Mágica Fe, The Savants, Dead United, NH3, Variatistic
02.08. - 04.08.2013
mit: Nola Flyd, Das Neue Haus, The Mood, Xiao Pangzi, Deaf Earplugs, SonnenTerrasse, The Smalltown Rockets, Lost Beyond The Sun, No Sports, Zeitlust, Hüttenzound, Shango, Kniffler's Mum, Singsong-Girl, Dacia Bridges, Las Kumbia Queers, Candelilla, The Bollock Brothers
03.08. - 05.08.2012
mit: Kiss the Funky Monkey, Sim Sin, Wootakka!, Pearline, Kafkas, Rigna Folk, The Nerves, Ruby Shock, RasgaRasga, Gomo Park, Die Grüne Welle, Münchhausen, Electric Love, Marie Louise, Aged Mother, Limanja, Brutal Polka, Sir Reg
05.08. - 07.08.2011
mit: Kaéla, Dada, Swim Bird Fly, State off the Art, Tune Circus, Hawelka, Mahat, About Schmitt, Big Mandrake, Wrongkong, Parkorchester Compagnia Sackbahnhof, Queen Mum & the Kings of Rhythm, Zion Rockers & Ton Load Band, ILI, Stereo.Pilot, Good Men Gone Bad, Cyco Sanchez Supergroup, Dritte Wahl
06.08. - 08.08.2010
mit: No better Question, Anna Gemina, Kurzum 2, The Kimberlakes, Audiotest, Roman Wreden & Band, Ants on Earth, Projektionen, Palmeras Kanibales, Melitta Dingdong feat. Parkschützer Allstars, The McMontos, Funky Fizzle, Helldorados, Moni & Lemmi, Vroudenspil, The Bandgeek Mafia, Nipel Twist, NoRMAhl ...
14.08. - 16.08.2009
mit: Spitchild, Sidewalk, Stullenheimer, Die HeyDays, Everblame, Christian Langer Band, Yen, The Stud, Volxtanz, Mom's Day, The Sons of Katie Elder, Royal Rodeo, Ali & Lemmi, The Juggins, Michael Dikizeyeko, MittelMehr, Everything but Giants, The Creepshow, Talco
08.08. - 10.08.2008
mit: Saxattack!, Kosmo Koslowski, Luis Laserpower, Mars Mellow, Alex Osman und Band, Ruby Shock, Johanna Zeul, Ahead to the Sea, Rainer von Vielen, Sfen, The Jerks, Zion Rocket Orchestra, Diversion, Cris Cosmo, The Amber Light, Remember Twilight, The Mood
10.08. - 12.08.2007
mit: The Streetcallboys, Jazzeel, Gomo Park, Second Son, Nulltarif, Moon, Lingua Loca, Spoiled Nikita, Coppelius, Putte & Edgar, Offshore, Big Empty, EZZO, Ali & Lemmi, Kafkas, Konsortium triliterare, Benzin, Submarien, The Lombego Surfers
11.08. - 13.08.2006
mit: Spilled Wine, Hannes Orange, HitBoutique, La Papa Verde, Sounder, Ali & Lemmi, Roadducks, Beehoover, Popzillas, Mickey Finn, Kiloherz, The Razorblades, The Delaneys, Crashing Dreams, Crimson Delight, Les Quitriche, Jagga Bites Combo, Lautsprecher Allstars, The Nerves, Matt Boroff, The BellRays