Ulmer Zelt - Das Archiv

Zur Info Seite von: Ulmer Zelt  |  Ulmer Zelt 2021

19.05. - 04.07.2020
wurde abgesagt!
22.05. - 06.07.2019
mit: Anna Calvi, Manu Katché, Tower of Power, Bluesproject, Get Well Soon Big Band, JazzUp!, Randale, The Kilkennys, Playin' Tachles, Elif & Çok Güzel Band, Seiler und Speer, The Kiss'n'Kills, Van Holzen, Axel Rudi Pell, Huun Huur Tu, Stefanie Heinzmann, Mijo, Magnetfeld, Von Wegen Lisbeth ...
23.05. - 07.07.2018
mit: Radio Doria, Skinny Lister, Luke Noa, Jesper Munk, Hannah Epperson, Maxi Schafroth, The Marcus King Band, Versengold, Asaf Avidan, Katie Freudenschuss, Backyard Babies, Donots, Torpus & The Art Directors, The Rapparees, Walter Trout, Dunkelbunt, Hagen Rether, China Moses, Gisbert zu Knyphausen ...
24.05. - 08.07.2017
mit: Bosse, Laith Al-Deen, Andreas Kümmert, Kris Kristofferson, Jethro Tull's Ian Anderson, Ana Popovic, Gregor Meyle, Philip Bölter, The Notwist, Royal Republic, Pippo Pollina & Palermo Acoustic Quintet, Herbert Pixner Projekt, The Phans, Olimpia & the Diners, Josef Hader, Takeifa, Faun, About Ally ...
18.05. - 22.07.2016
mit: Doro, Gov't Mule, Electric Swing Circus, RedCat, Khebez Dawle, Rigna Folk, Matthias Egersdörfer, Mandy Strobel, Namika, SWR-Bigband feat. Joo Kraus, Das Alma, Willy Astor, Ohne Rolf, Simon Phillips Protocol, Nina Attal, Sophia, Roadstring Army, Carrousel, Liffey Looms, Philip Simon ...
20.05. - 04.07.2015
mit: Clem Clempson Band feat. Chris Farlowe, Les Tambours du Bronx, Honig, Velvet Venus, Babylon Circus, Sarah Straub, Maxi Schafroth, Olimpia & the Diners, Anna Mateur & The Beuys, Young Rebel Set, Onair, Unus, Kofelgschroa, Unit 5, Lars Reichow, The Kilkennys, La Strada, Moop Mama, Josie ...
21.05. - 05.07.2014
mit: Pippo Pollina Trio, Foghorn Stringband, Django 3000, Unicore, The Rifles, The Arkanes, Al Jovo & Lea, Rope Skipping, Sigi Zimmerschied, Roger Willemsen, huberhessetrio, Saltatio Mortis, Qunstwerk, Torpus & the Art Directors, Peter Pux, Afenginn, Les Yeux d'la Tête, Maxim, Flytrap, Movits! ...
22.05. - 06.07.2013
mit: Al Di Meola, Uriah Heep, New Model Army, Thees Uhlmann, Madsen, Inga Rumpf, Kadavar, Fatoumata Diawara, Long Distance Calling, 5DaysLost, The Deadly Gentlemen, City Swingtett, Team Me, Mick Pini, Master Drummers of Burundi, Imam Baildi, Planeausters, Huberhessetrio, Tobias Mann, Old Blind Dogs ...
23.05. - 07.07.2012
mit: Donots, Jupiter Jones, 17 Hippies, Naturally 7, Les Yeux d'La Tête, DeWolff, Tab Two, Deolinda Fado, Get Well Soon, Tiemo Hauer, Zärtlichkeiten mit Freunden, Max Uthoff, Joan Soriano Bachata, Gabby Young & Other Animals, The Gaslight Anthem, Josef Hader, Baskery, Spark, Yes Sir Boss, Rainald Grebe ...
18.05. - 02.07.2011
mit: Johnny Winter, Max Mutzke, Quadro Nuevo, Katzenjammer, Frank Lüdecke, Oquestrada, Blues Caravan, Kraan, Blechschaden, Leo Bassi, Omnia, Alin Coen Band, Arrested Development, Red Hot Chilli Pipers, Ursus & Nadeschkin, Camille O'Sullivan, Michael Altinger, Yinon Muallem & Rast Ensemble, Thin Lizzy ...
18.05. - 03.07.2010
mit: Gerhard Polt& Biermösl Blosn, Cajun Roosters 3, Lost Bayou Ramblers, David Orlowsky Trio, Panteón Rococó, Erja Lyytinen, Rajaton, LaBrassBanda, Oropax, Birthcontrol, Epitaph, Das GlasBlasSing Quintett, The Baseballs, Hazmat Modine, Sväng, Simone Solga, Irie Révoltés, Ottfried Fischer ...
20.05. - 04.06.2009
mit: ASP, Cajun Roosters/Ludwig Seuss Band, Canned Heat, Chiwoniso, Cristina Branco, Dahuawadameierundi, Eliana Burki, Füenf!, Gary Moore/Otis Taylor, German Brass, Gianmaria Testa, Girlschool/Uli Dumschat & Josoa Kohn, Gocoo, Götz Alsmann, Jan Josef Liefers, Jane, Karan Casey, Kolsimcha ...
21.05. - 05.07.2008
mit: Götz Alsmann, Infamous Stringdusters, Joshua Kadison, Cordula Wegerer Band, Polkaholix, Big Band Cooperation, Jochen Busse & Henning Venske, Ma Valise, Bülent Ceylan, Värttinä & Halogeeni, Barbara Moreno & Marcus Munzer-dorn, Flohmarkt, The Universal Power Supply, Die Happy + Benzin, Peckinpahs ...
23.05. - 07.07.2007
mit: The Wilders, Martin Jondo, Reiner Kröhnert, Ten Years After, BAP, Madsen, Taj Mahal, Blechschaden, Hämmerles Mittsommerkabarett, Tok Tok Tok, Hagen Rether, Manolito Simonet y su Trabuco
24.05. - 08.07.2006
mit: Ronnie James Dio, Herbie Hancock, Kraan, Revolverheld, Natacha Atlas, Kaizers Orchestra, De Phazz, José Feliciano, Afro Cuban All Stars, Alfons, Les Babacools, Ania Losinger, Aziza Mustafa Zadeh, Sigi Zimmerschied, Basta, Bettina Castaño, Bettye Lavette, Joshua Kadison, Bukowski Waits For You ...