Trebur Open Air - Das Archiv

Zur Info Seite von: Trebur Open Air

26.07. - 28.07.2019
mit: Mia., The Baboon Show, DeWolff, Mister Me, Elfmorgen, 8Kids, Jamie Lenman, Hope, Friday and the fool, Dark Highway, Therapy?, Chef'Special, Blackout Problems, Kaiser Franz Josef, Smile and Burn, Keir, Saint Agnes, Lady Moustache, Modeste, Trouble in Mind, Moop Mama, Fil Bo Riva, Adam Angst, Fjørt ...
27.07. - 29.07.2018
mit: Danko Jones, Helmet, Deaf Havana, Shantel & Bucovina Club Orkestar, Heisskalt, Grossstadtgeflüster, Mono & Nikitaman, Montreal, Razz, Tim Vantol, Liedfett, Rdgldgrn, The Lafontaines, Alex Mofa Gang, Watch Out Stampede, Elfmorgen, The Grand East, Hi! Spencer, Prada Meinhoff, Ko Ko Mo, B6bbo ...
28.07. - 30.07.2017
mit: The Baseballs, Blues Pills, Triggerfinger, Ugly Kid Joe, Itchy, Monsters of Liedermaching, Alice Merton, We Are Scientists, Kyle Gass Band, Killerpilze, Faber, Agent Fresco, Annisokay, Cosby, Leoniden, Van Holzen, Elfmorgen, Eau Rouge, Other Animals, Bomba Titinka, Walking On Rivers, B6BBO, Pzzl ...
29.07. - 31.07.2016
mit: The Subways, Jupiter Jones, Antilopen Gang, Bonaparte, Sondaschule, Kadavar, Massendefekt, Mother Tongue, Any Given Day, Fjørt, Graham Candy, Kapelle Petra, Meute, Elfmorgen, Milliarden, The Smith Street Band, Mydy Rabycad, Rhonda, Normandie, Kytes, Rising Anger, Dreimillionen, Qunstwerk, Makia ...
31.07. - 02.08.2015
mit: Skindred, OK KID, Wheatus, Russkaja, Ohrbooten, Moop Mama, Jaya The Cat, Adam Angst, John Coffey, Kill it Kid, The Creepshow, Schmutzki, Kormac, elfmorgen, Radio Havanna, Das Actionteam, Schafe & Wölfe, Liptease, Acollective, Wortblind, LSD on CIA, Apron, PZZL, Iron Guns, Cosby, Heavy Pleasure ...
01.08. - 03.08.2014
mit: Anti-Flag, Zebrahead, Selig, Marathonmann, I Heart Sharks, Apologies I have none, Skip The Use, Viktor & The Blood, Mr. Irish Bastard, Go Go Berlin, Birth of Joy, The Green River Burial, The Love Bülow, Middleman, Elfmorgen, She´s All That, Hasenscheisse, Town Of Saints, New Desert Blues ...
02.08. - 04.08.2013
mit: Yellowcard, Madsen, Royal Republic, Dead by April, Wallis Bird, Face to Face, Karamelo Santo, Heisskalt, Montreal, His Statue Falls, Le Fly, Rockstah, Gasmac Gilmore, Kopek, Cosmo Jarvis, Das Pack, The Inspector Cluzo, Not Called Jinx, Elfmorgen, Liedfett, Sinew, Breitenbach, Middleman ...
03.08. - 05.08.2012
mit: H-Blockx, Frittenbude, Puddle Of Mudd, Triggerfinger, Smoke Blow, The Busters, Olli Schulz, Cäthe, The Intersphere, Hoffmaestro, Eskimo Callboy, De Staat, Adolar, Kellermensch, P.O. Box, My Glorious, Mikroboy, Les Yeux d'la Tête, Oliver Uschmann, Acollective, Unleash The Sky, Handkäs Ede ...
05.08. - 07.08.2011
mit: Blumentopf, Skindred, Royal Republic, Callejon, Bakkushan, Beat!Beat!Beat!, Boy Hits Car, Die Rakede, Kiemsa, Captain Planet, Elfmorgen, Wohnraumhelden, Phrasenmäher, Kellerkommando, Nukular, Morning Boy, Illectronic Rock, The Jerks, Simeon Soul Charger, Shy Guy At The Show, The C-Types, Inuki ...
30.07. - 01.08.2010
mit: Kid Galahad, The Intersphere, Jupiter Jones, Itchy Poopzkid, Kapelle Ostermann, Eternal Tango, Joe Blob and the 69ers, Budzillus, Götz Widmann, Critical Load, Drowning Fate, Jaya The Cat, Boppin'B, Ill Niño, Handkäs Ede und die Bretzelmänner, Wohnraumhelden, Baba Rossa, Goozebumps, The Lovedrunks ...
31.07. - 02.08.2009
mit: Clawfinger, Trashmonkeys, Flowin' Immo et les Freaqz, Monsters of Liedermaching, Dog Eat Dog, Sondaschule, Infadels, Grossstadtgeflüster, 5Bugs, My Baby Wants To Eat Your Pussy, Jaya The Cat, Kapelle Petra, Stompin´ Souls, Montreal, Mardi Gras.bb, Das Action Team, The Data Break, 2 Times Wasted ...
01.08. - 03.08.2008
mit: Tomte, Madsen, Kilians, Jennifer Rostock, Turbostaat, Dúné, Flowin’ Immo + Les Freaqz, Rantanplan, 1000 Robota, Tribute To Nothing, At The Farewell Party, Pete Blume, The Audience, Escapado, Elfmorgen, She’s All That, Ludwig Van, Joe Blob And The 69ers
03.08. - 05.08.2007
mit: Donuts, Slut, 4Lyn, Fire In The Attic, Fotos, Emil Bulls, Montreal, Kate Mosh, The Animal Five, Emirsian, Spout, Elfmorgen, Benzin, Bubble Beatz, Soapbox, Ben*jammin, In Veins, Banjoory, Evil Cavies, Raya, Mate Power, Projekt Chaos 2, Discolicious, Adamas, Ca Kowboys, The Blind Circus
04.08. - 06.08.2006
mit: Muff Potter, Die Groben Junggesellen, Hund Am Strand, Fuoco, Monsters Of Liedermaching, Olympus Mons, Force Majeure, Del Moe, Pogomon, Bubble Beatz, New Model Army, King Khan & The Shrines, The Waking Eyes, Low 500, Los Mezcaleros, The Amber Light, The Movements, Colourful Grey, Out Of Order ...