Tollwood Sommerfestival - Das Archiv

Zur Info Seite von: Tollwood Sommerfestival

26.06. - 21.07.2019
mit: Dieter Thomas Kuhn, Toto, Samy Deluxe, Fiva, Granada, Beth Hart & Kenny Wayne Shepherd, Schmidbauer & Kälberer & Stefan Dettl, Nena, RIN, Erste Allgemeine Verunsicherung, Willy Astor, Guten A-Band, Main Street People, Walk Off the Earth, Dillitzer, Soul of Jamaica, Monaco Fränzy, Zweitgeist ...
27.06. - 22.07.2018
mit: Hollywood Vampires, Käptn Peng & Die Tentakel von Delphi, Dicht & Ergreifend, Billy Idol, The Cat Empire, Babylon Circus, Michael Patrick Kelly, Dieter Thomas Kuhn, Gregor Meyle, Ringlstetter, Pam Pam Ida, Wincent Weiss, Lea, Manfred Mann's Earth Band, Jethro Tull's Ian Anderson, Sweet, Wanda ...
27.06. - 16.07.2017
mit: Santiano, Steve Winwood, Damian "Jr. Gong" Marley, Parov Stelar, Die Fantastischen Vier, Rea Garvey, Adel Tawil, Dieter Thomas Kuhn & Band, Prinz Pi, Zucchero, Silbermond, Passenger, Max Giesinger, Glasperlenspiel, Teesy, In Extremo, Russkaja, Moop Mama, Freundeskreis, Patrice, Raggabund ...
29.06. - 24.07.2016
mit: Deep Purple, ZZ Top, Ben Miller Band, Rea Garvey, James Bay, BAP, Frank Turner & The Sleeping Souls, Avantasia, Anastacia, Jamie Cullum, Jan Delay & Disko No. 1, Element of Crime, Sarah Connor, Dieter Thomas Kuhn & Band, Melody Gardot, Jesper Munk, Mark Forster, Beirut, Die Lochis, Trailerpark ...
24.06. - 19.07.2015
mit: Orquesta Buena Vista Social Club, Tom Jones, Status Quo & Uriah Heep, Patti Smith, Lindsey Stirling oder Gregory Porter, Dr. Will & The Wizards, Seehof Musi, G.M. & The Bluesbusters, Anna Leman & Band, Ottos Musikantentreff, Das Lumpenpack, Sashmo Bibergeil Trio, Kollegah, Bluesgangsters ...
02.07. - 27.07.2014
mit: Die CubaBoarischen, Max Herre, Shantel & Bucovina Club Orkestar, Django 3000, Dieter Thomas Kuhn & Band, Jethro Tull's Ian Anderson, Alan Parsons Live Project, Fat Freddy's Drop, Schmidbauer & Kälberer, BAP, Chris de Burgh, Gentleman & The Evolution, Zaz, Jamie Cullum
26.06. - 21.07.2013
mit: Santana, Trombone Shorty & Orleans Avenue, Bryan Ferry, George Benson, Mrs. Greenbird, Blumentopf, ZZ Top, ZAZ, Orquesta Buena Vista Social Club, Pet Shop Boys, PUR, Unheilig, Philipp Poisel, Der Familie Popolski, Crosby Stills & Nash, Blockflöte des Todes, Roger Hodgson, Konstantin Wecker ...
29.06. - 24.07.2012
mit: Jan Delay & Disko No.1, Donikkl, Hans Söllner, Lou Reed, Melody Gardot, Kim Wilde, Sunrise Avenue, Dieter Thomas Kuhn, Hubert von Goisern, Haindling, The BossHoss, Katie Melua, Die CubaBoarischen, Schmidbauer & Kälberer, Katzenjammer, Konstantin Wecker, Tim Bendzko, Rainald Grebe, In Extremo ...
22.06. - 17.07.2011
mit: Wolfgang Ambros, Culcha Candela, Blind Guardian & Helloween, Jamaram & Jahcoustix, Element of Crime, Limp Bizkit, Zaz, Manu Chao, Wir sind Helden, Eisbrecher, Klaus Doldinger's Passport, B.B. King, The Human League, Erste Allgemeine Verunsicherung, Ich + Ich, Milow, Ludwig Hirsch & Band ...
01.07. - 25.07.2010
mit: Silbermond, Norah Jones, ASP, Faun & Letzte Instanz, Haindling, Ska-P, Volker Klüpfel & Michael Kobr, John Fogerty, Willy Astor, Pet Shop Boys, Jeff Beck & Joe Bonamassa, Hans Söllner, Kris Kristofferson, Roger Hodgson, Konstantin Wecker, Hannes Wader, The Baseballs, Crosby - Stills & Nash
18.06. - 12.07.2009
mit: Reamonn, Dieter Thomas Kuhn, Simple Minds, Foreigner, Kaiser Chiefs & Get Well Soon, Dream Theater, Hubert Von Goisern, Ringsgwandl, Amy Macdonald, Milow, Clueso, Lauryn Hill & Nneka, Ina Müller & Band, Martina Schwarzmann, Ub40, Gentleman & The Far East Band, The Bosshoss ...
26.06. - 20.07.2008
mit: A la Ska, Adas, Alev Lenz, Amadeus, Anna Katharina Kränzlein, Anna Leman & Band, Anna Zoitke, Arthur Schmidtner & Del Gusto, Aschering Blues, Atomic, Audiopilot, Annett Louisan, Apocalyptica meets Subway to Sally, Beatplanet, Black Cat Zoot, Black Diamond, Blec le Roc, Blinds, Blues Lick ...
14.06. - 08.07.2007
mit: George Benson & Al Jarreau, Jan Garbarek Group, Joan Baez, Gotthard, Omd, Foreigner, Mia, In Extremo, Beenie Man, Tanya Stephens, Collie Buddz, Oliver Pocher, Monika Gruber, Tower Of Power, Stefan Gwildis, Basta, Pat Metheny & Brad Mehldau, Die Krupps, Unheilig, Down Below, Emilie Autumn ...
14.06. - 09.07.2006
mit: Yellow Hands, Christina Stürmer, Annett Louisan, Sissi Perlinger, Revolverheld, The BossHoss, Golden Earring, Erste Allgemeine Verunsicherung, Helge Schneider, Fettes Brot, Hans Söllner, Sasha, Münchner Rundfunkorchester, Monika Gruber, Edguy, Primal Fear, Laith Al-Deen, Bananafishbones ...