Stoned from the Underground - Das Archiv

Zur Info Seite von: Stoned from the Underground

09.07. - 11.07.2020
wurde abgesagt!
11.07. - 13.07.2019
mit: 24/7 Diva Heaven, Amenra, Ananda Mida, Beam Orchestra, Black Cobra, Bushfire, Caffeine, Kaleidobolt, Mantar, Mount Gammaray Burns, Nashville Pussy, Osaka Rising, Samsara Blues Experiment, Smoke Blow, Somali Yacht Club, The Great Machine, The Obsessed, Thulsa Doom, Treedeon, Vug, Weedeater ...
12.07. - 14.07.2018
mit: Bongzilla, Dirty Fences, Dopethrone, Downfall Of Gaia, Elephant Tree, Eyehategod, Have Blue, Levent, Long Distance Calling, Nebula, Orchid, Red Stone Chapel, sons Of Otis, The Dwarves, The Machine, The Picturebooks, Thundermother, Tschaika 21/16, Ufomammut, Wucan
13.07. - 15.07.2017
mit: All Them Witches, Cj Ramone, Earth Ship, Elder, Karma To Burn, Monolord, Sasquatch, Steak, Zeke
14.07. - 16.07.2016
mit: 1000Mods, Brant Bjork, Breit, Causa Sui, Church Of Mental Enlightment, Dampfmaschine, Dopethrone, Gomer Pyle, Gorilla Monsoon, Hathors, Heat 70s, Hypnos se, Iron Walrus, Kamchatka, Mother Tongue, Pastor, Peter Pan Speedrock, Spiritual Beggars, Stoned Jesus, Suma, Toundra, Travelin Jack ...
09.07. - 11.07.2015
mit: John Garcia, Dozer, Elder, Rotor, Pallbearer, Electric Wizard, Greenleaf, Radio Moscow, Mos Generator, The Midnight Ghost Train, Mammoth Mammoth, Stoned Jesus, Dead Lord, Tricky Lobsters, Honeymoon Disease, Monomyth, Danava, Fizzt, High Fighter, White Miles, Nick Oliveri, The Moth ...
10.07. - 12.07.2014
mit: 2120s, Belzebong, Cheap Thrills, Colour Haze, Cosmic Dead, Gonga, Kylesa, Mandala, Miss Lava, Mother Engine, Pentagram, Slow Green Thing, Treedeon, Ufomammut, Valient Thorr, Vintage Caravan
11.07. - 13.07.2013
mit: Isoptera, Mirror Queen, Atomic Bitchwax, Pelican, Earthless, Operators, Trecker, Horisont, Troubled Horse, Truckfighters, Acid King, Mustasch, Sardonis, Hyne, Deville, Black Bombaim, Been Obscene, Lord Vicar, Five Horse Johnson, Lowrider, Hercules Propaganda
12.07. - 14.07.2012
mit: Baby Woodrose, Beehoover, Brain Police, Bushfire, Cyborgs, Dampfmaschine, Flying Eyes, Kadavar, King Kronos, Neume, Orange Goblin, Orobourus, red Fang, Rotor, Saint Vitus, Sons Of Otis, Stonehead, Tito & Tarantula, Weedeater, Wight
07.07. - 09.07.2011
mit: Grant National, Drive By Shooting, Valient Thorr, Grandloom, The Egocentrics, Coogans Bluff, Jex Thoth, Cowboys & Aliens, Eyehategod, My Sleeping Karma, Marant, Planet of Zeus, Glowsun, Gates of Slumber, Lonely Kamel, Sungrazer, Church of Misery, Monster Magnet, Vibravoid
09.07. - 10.07.2010
mit: Garcia Plays Kyuss, Brant Bjork, Ufomammut, Firebird, Saviours, Weedeater, Black Cobra, Peter Pan Speedrock, Yawning Man, Winnebago Deal, Kongh, Nightstalker, Highway Child, The Machine, Samsara Blues Experiment, Luna Negra
10.07. - 11.07.2009
mit: Valient Thorr, Karma To Burn, Jud, Siena Root, The Devil's Blood, Litmus, Monkey 3, Troy Torino, Alix, Suma, Doomraiser, Gorilla Monsoon, Long Distance Calling, Zed, Stonebride, Driver, Hellroom Projectors, Dj Walter
11.07. - 12.07.2008
mit: The Atomic Bitchwax, My Uncle The Wolf, Genttlemans Pistols, Orange Sunshine, Asteroid, La Ira De Dios, Dexter Jones Circus Orchestra, El-thule, Toner Low, Ojm, Black Rainbows
06.07. - 07.07.2007
mit: Nebula, Pawnshop, Brain Police, Blood Of The Sun, Wall Of Sleep, 3 Speed Automatic, Phased, Glow, Witchcraft, Ulme, Orwo6, Stone Wedges, Born To Hula, Widow People`s Pup, Desert Sun, My Sleeping Karma, Pristine, Dyse, Hellamor, Dj Walter Roadburn
14.07. - 15.07.2006
mit: Buckweedz, Rotor, Mother Misery, Truckfighters, Colour Haze, Midnight Runners, The Shocker, Mojo Jazz Mob, Samos, The Last Supper, Hainloose, Causa Sui, Josiah, Monkey 3, Disengage, Sheavy, Volt, Sahg, Dj Walter, Roadburn Crew