Spot Festival - Das Archiv

Zur Info Seite von: Spot Festival  |  Spot Festival 2021

30.04. - 03.05.2020
wurde abgesagt!
02.05. - 04.05.2019
mit: Aksglæde, Alcabean, ArtigeArdit, Arvid Nero, Assegai, Bette, Billy Boy in Poison, Boundaries, Chinah, Deadpan, Efterklang & B.O.X, Elisha, Erika De Casier, Espichicoque, Fieh, Fraads, Fufanu, Hanne Mjøen, Hjalte Ross, Hôy la, Indriði, J. Fen Hapens, Jens Nørhave, Josephin Bovién, Kasper Marott ...
09.05. - 13.05.2018
mit: Albert af Ekenstam, Alexander Oscar, Alkymist, Anya, Artifact Collective, Asbjørn, Astrid Sonne, Athletic Progression, August Rosenbaum, Baest, Barselona, Bisse, Bogfinkevej, Boye & Sigvardt, Cezinando, Chancha Vía Circuito, Childrenn, Da Bartali Crew, Daycare For Jedi, De Underjordiske, Drew ...
04.05. - 07.05.2017
mit: AddisAbabaBand, Afsky, Christel Wiinblad, Alcabean, Alma, Alvarado, Amanda Delara, Athletic Progression, Audio District, Auður, AV AV AV, AyOwA, AySay, BaBa ZuLa, Baby Handshake, Balkan Basterds, Bellhound Choir, Benal, Bilal Irshed Trio, Blondage, Bogfinkevej, Arbirk, Burning Velvet, In Memoirs ...
28.04. - 01.05.2016
mit: Albin Lee Meldau, Alex Vargas, Anya, Ary, Axel Flovent, Barrow, Bloody Beach, Bremer/McCoy, Chinah, Dagny, Mames Babegenush, The Kutimangoes, Anna Scharling, De Underjordiske, Death Hawks, Den Sorte Skole, Dúné, CABAL, Danni Toma, Jomi Massage, LEW, Ml Buch, PowerSolo, Redwood Hill, Saida ...
30.04. - 03.05.2015
mit: Alex Vargas, Amin Karami, And They Spoke In Anthems, Anna Bell, Anya, Arsenal, Asbjørn, Astronaut, Aurora, AV AV AV, Baby In Vain, Beats to Blanca, Benal, Aqua Sonic, Big Dust, Black Book Lodge, Black Horse, Blaue Blume, Brynjolfur, Budtz, Bye Barat, Cancer DK, Chinah, Coco Moon, D/troit ...
01.05. - 04.05.2014
mit: Aarhus Jazz Orchestra feat. Emil de Waal, Alcoholic Faith Mission, Beglomeg, Blaue Blume, Bon Homme, Byrta, Caroline Castell, Choir of Young Believers, Chorus Grant, Communions, Copia Doble Systema, Dánjal, Disa, Electric Eye, Emilie Nicolas, Euzen, Farao, Glass, Habadekuk, Hand of Dust, Iberia ...
03.05. - 04.05.2013
mit: Abbaz, A-laget, Jonas Alaska, Kamilia Amélie, Artificial Brothers, Ásgeir Trausti, Baby In Vain, Tomas Barfod, Before The Show, Mads Beldring, Benjamin, Bloodgroup, Boho Dancer, Broke, Broken Twin, By The Patient, Camilo & Grandanez, Cancer DK, City Syd, Cody, Complexity, Complicated Universal Cum ...
04.05. - 05.05.2012
mit: Kajsa Vala, Keep Camping, All Trays for Venom, Kids of the Wood, Zeitgeist, Spit Rusty, Helmet Compass, Kabaret Sybarit, Melodio, Anything Goes, Who is Louis, The Youth, Whores and Thieves, Bumsestilen, Nelson Can, Pioneers of Love, Cleavers, Polaroid Fiction, Farven Fornem, Travelling Tribes ...
27.05. - 28.05.2011
mit: 4 Guys From The Future, Alcoholic Faith Mission, Asbjørn & The Strange Ears, Mads Bjørn, Bon Homme, Brother Grimm, Budam, Dad Rocks, Fallulah, Fastpoholmen, FCAN, French Films, Giana Factory, Girls In Airports, Glas Arena, Hess Is More, Honningbarna, Iceage, Jenny Wilson, Kiss Me Scarlett ...
20.05. - 22.05.2010
mit: 4 fod, Simona Abdallah, Alcoholic Faith Mission, Annika Aakjær, Apollo, Thee Attacks, Before the Show, Bel Esprit, Benni Hemm Hemm, Betting On The Mouse, Bjonko & Copenhagen Chalgija, Black City, Black Leather Machine, The Blue Van, Catbird, Chimes & Bells, Claes Clem, Coco Moon, Cody ...
21.05. - 23.05.2009
mit: Ave Musikhuset, Bird Musikcaféen, John Dear Mowing, Cokiyu, Death By Kite, For A Minor Reflection, Yann Tiersen, Yuko Studenterhus, Minipli, Oh Land, When Saints Go Machine, Absynthe Minded, Alloy Alloy, Are We Brothers, As We Fight, Bodebrixen, Boil, Butzback, Carpark North, Cours Lapin, Crocell ...
05.06. - 07.06.2008
mit: A Switchbox Tale, Andi Almquist, Alain Apaloo, Alter Me, Are We Brothers, Tranberg, Hyhne og P.O. Jørgens, The Asteroids Galaxy Tour, Atoi, Aura, The Benefits, Blue Foundation, Boom Clap Bachelors, Boys In A Band, BREUMM, The Bronson Brothers, Ane Brun, Burhan G., Thomas Buttenschøn, Carpark North ...
01.06. - 02.06.2007
mit: Ingenting, 1 2 3 4, 18th Dye, Aheadahead, Alice Rose, Alphabeat, Analogik, As In Rebekkamaria, Babylove & The Van Dangos, Band Ane, Beta Satan, Bliglad, Boys In A Band, Carion + Bjørn Svin, Carla Alexandar, Caroline Henderson, Cherry Overdrive, Cs Nielsen, Deltahead, Dúné, Ebba Forsberg ...
02.06. - 03.06.2006
mit: 200, Aavikko, Alpha, Animal Alpha, As We Fight, Baby Woodrose, Bandapart, Bigbang, Blue Foundation, The Broken Beats, Brut Boogaloo, Thomas Buttenschøn, Campsite, Causa Sui, Columbian Neckties, Copenhagen Saxophone Quartet, Davenport, David & The Citizens, Death To Frank Ziyanak ...