Schlossgrabenfest - Das Archiv

Zur Info Seite von: Schlossgrabenfest

30.05. - 02.06.2019
mit: voXXclub, Culcha Candela, Boppin'B, The Burning Ice Bears, Revolte Tanzbein, Antiheld, Daily Friday, Körner, Michael Schulte, So Green, Vincent Malin, Let The Butterfly, Enyadres, Mike Singer, Josh, Pfund, The Sound Section, Banjoory, Adesse, Chef'Special, Shaqua Spirit, Makia, Sixpash, Eli ...
31.05. - 03.06.2018
mit: Nena, Nico Santos, J.B.O., Lou Bega & Hermes House Band, Marquess, 3Plusss, Lions Head, Blackout Problems, Tom Gregory, Smile And Burn, Jeden Tag Silvester, Tim Kamrad, Nomad, Wunderwelt, Alex im Westerland, Nordakas, Ivan Ivanovich & The Kreml Krauts, Candice Gordon, Boppin'B, The Gypsys ...
25.05. - 28.05.2017
mit: Glasperlenspiel, Max Giesinger, Boppin'B, Total Banal, Balboa, Alaska Pirate, Turbobier, Pussycat Boys, Impala Ray, Staubkind, So Green, Makia, Lupid, Pohlmann, Ok Kid, Pfund, Dauerwelle, Riot Of Colours, Radio Future, Kayef, Shaqua Spirit, Louka, Watertight, Jonas Monar, Wincent Weiss
26.05. - 29.05.2016
mit: Stefanie Heinzmann, Boppin'B, Namika, So Green, Boom Gang, Die Prinzen, Cäthe, C.I.O., Daddy Longlegs, Fused, Luca Hänni, Seven, Blindfold, Go Go Berlin, Miss Platnum, Serum 114, Groovin Affairs, Tetriz, Django S., Morris Jones, Shaqua Spirit, Pfund, Tarq Bowen, Elmsfeuer, Forever Lion ...
21.05. - 24.05.2015
mit: Mark Forster, Wise Guys, Andreas Bourani, Eisbrecher, Teesy, Boppin'B, Afrob, Megaloh, Romazzotti, The StreetLive Family, Sushiduke, Timexx, Tonbandgerät, Regatta de Blanc, Pfund, Kensington Road, Vincent Hall, Monar, So Green, Watertight, Joris, Boom Gang, Antiheld, Konvoy, Adam Angst ...
29.05. - 01.06.2014
mit: Bosse, Christina Stürmer, MC Fitti, Abby, Exclusive, Eljot Quent, Rockstah, Supershirt, Kapelle Petra, Boppin'B, Ryan Keen, Nikolai Tomás, Wilhelm Tell Me, Neoh, Pfund, Boom Gang, Aufbau West, The StreetLive Family, Enter Metropolis, Salomon C. Kenner Group, Obsolete Radio, Sushiduke ...
30.05. - 02.06.2013
mit: Laith Al-Deen, MIA., Selig, Boppin'B, Chima, Monster Of Liedermaching, Grossstadtgeflüster, Ohrbooten, Niels Frevert, Sea + Air, Deine Jugend, Montreal, The Bianca Story, La Vela Puerca, Momofoko, Cris Cosmo, Jahcoustix, Abba Explosion, Cargo City, Heisskalt, So Green, Boom Gang, The Beatdown ...
24.05. - 27.05.2012
mit: Leningrad Cowboys, Glasperlenspiel, Flo Mega & The Ruffcats, Boppin'B, Bernd Begemann, Blackmail, Timid Tiger, Egotronic, Max Buskohl, Mikroboy, Adolar, The Intersphere, BerlinskiBeat, Kellerkommando, Budzillus, Concrete Jungle, Tommy & The Moondogs, Boom Gang, Caroline du Bled & Scorbüt ...
26.05. - 29.05.2011
mit: Klaus Lage, Marteria, Boppin'B, Cashma Hoody, Turbostaat, Oliver Koletzki, Kleinstadthelden, Jupiter Jones, Auletta, Sunrise Avenue, The Silver Balls, Musica Ribelle, The Gypsys, Hot Stuff, Olli Roth, Li Ark, Kellerkommando, Ngobo Ngobo, Äl Jawala, Shereliha, Heavy Pleasure, The Green River Burial ...
27.05. - 30.05.2010
mit: 2raumwohnung, Right said Fred, J.B.O., Killerpilze, Dúné, Itchy Poopzkid, Boppin'B, Urlaub in Polen, Fertig los!, Grossstadtgeflüster, Martin Jondo, Orientation, Kid Galahad, Mixxed Up, X-it, Bee Flat, Studio 84, Zivana, Vladiwoodstok, Ease Up Ltd., Alex Förster, Ben Yonca, Aire Flamenco Flamenco ...
28.05. - 31.05.2009
mit: Max Mutzke, Extrabreit, Luxuslärm, Donots, Emil Bulls, Aloha From Hell, Head over Heels, X-Fade, X-It, Shaqua Spirit, Achtung Baby, Skaremba, The C-Types, Microguagua, Juri Gagarin, Maladd in de tête, From East, Dicke Fische, Rusted, Dynyle, stereovein, Ayefore, Earotation, 2Jacky, Crayfish ...
29.05. - 01.06.2008
mit: Revolverheld, The Hooters, Liquido, Boppin'B, Pohlmann, 4Lyn, Henni Nachtsheim & Band, Jennifer Rostock, Jamaram, Empty Trash, Erdmöbel, El*ke, Cannonball, Tiger Hifi, Russkaja, Peilomat, Dr. Woggle & The Radio, Flowin IMMO & Les Freaqz, Sonoc De Las Tunas, Mikroboy, My New Zoo, Absinto Orkestra ...
24.05. - 27.05.2007
mit: Sweetheart, Lizz It Up, WHOever, Hole Full Of Love, Timelight, Get Ready, Blue Onions, Sushiduke, Women On Drums, A Tickle In The Heart featuring Andrea Pancur, Funkhaus, Winterspelt, Velvet June, Be-Mused, Sober, The Roovers, Super 700, Beatplanet, Sorgente, The Busters, Stroke Unit Nurses ...
25.05. - 28.05.2006
mit: Who Else?!?, Cat Stevens Project, Sushiduke, Monkeybone, Get Ready, Die Groben Junggesellen, Milhouse, King of Pain, Five-n-Dime, Rockin Carbonara, Charisma, Brass Machine, Colinda, Ankata, Mocábo, TonTon & Band, Michael Seymore, Candycream, Dorfdisko, Shaqua Spirit, Abba Seven, Deamon Butterfly ...