Rocktreff Open Air - Das Archiv

Zur Info Seite von: Rocktreff Open Air

04.07. - 07.07.2024
mit: Melancholy Paper Planes, Ak In Control, Ocean Fire, Magnolia, Death Rattle Disco, 5 Peeps And The Battery, The Bridesgown, Gebrüder Manns, Mømnt, Grell, Dekadenza, Der Sonne Zu Nah, Overdose, Könich Henry, Hnlre, Paul's Heroes
30.06. - 02.07.2023
mit: Revolution Paradise, R3vo, Devoyal, What's Left Behind, Noise For The Voiceless, Wr51, Carnivalesque, Tram4, The First Fire, Blacktoothed, Dukes, Damn!escape, Chapter 16, Deadheadz, Dinosound, Colliding Giants
01.07. - 03.07.2022
mit: Amalia, Born A Rebel, Crawling Noise, Damage Per Second, Eleven Years, El Funko, Ende Neubau, Heavyseas, Inge & Heinz, Kassettenricardo, Nox, PheraX, Robin, Sector 5, Total Thunfish Terror Team, Vianova
14.06. - 16.06.2019
mit: Devil's'musement, Tcas, South Grove, Arsen, Cyborg, Tag X, Elephant Bastard, Grundhass, Waldmeister ist Retro!, Chaos Commute, Dead Phoenix, Mrs Goat, Fat Kahoona, Blindfall, LautLos, Empire Of Giants
29.06. - 01.07.2018
mit: JamPaX, Fearless Mind, Herzblut, Tidalwave, Exa, Ponte Pilas, Lucidreaming, Sunday Mayhem, New Greed, The Artificial, Basin City Orchestra, AlphaOmega, Opalaxy, Boba Cat, Kesh, Semperfield
07.07. - 09.07.2017
mit: Anne Ecke, Echolite, Ryv Law, Suffer, Sub Dub Micromachine, No Reception, Kann Karate, Final Stair, Dawedda, Broken Skull, MoDo, Silence Is Betrayal, Lightkultur, Weltraum Power, Mädchenname Mademann, Redscale
08.07. - 10.07.2016
mit: Anne Ecke, Do I Smell Cupcakes, Die Werten Herren, Logars Diary, Janara, We Are Riot, Unglaublicher Vorfall, Empire of Mars, Phase X, Rebels + Rivals, Blackwater Horizon, Taina, MyArms, Die Xyz, Partyfleisch, DivaKollektiv
10.07. - 12.07.2015
mit: Right Away, Arising, Working Class Monkey, Pussycat Boys, Cyborg, We're All Thieves, nine2five, Stop Eating Robots, Junkyard Rebellion, Tonedown, Coal, Sycon, Lewiston Tramps, Stadtruhe, Venterra, Inge & Heinz
04.07. - 06.07.2014
mit: Maha Tribe, Les Blaque Pearlz, Neusprech, Aeverium, Black Born Phoenix, Right Up Your Street, Lastrel, Maskulini, Ironic Bastards, Team Sabotage, Cyrcus, Pussy con Carne, Arising, FryDay, Finalstair
14.06. - 16.06.2013
mit: Kwit, Ballerinas, Destroyline, Crave, Logar’s Diary, Nightlife, Set It Right, 8-Bit Chess Club, Mr.MO, Melloy, Hurricane of Change, Zeitrausch, NeuWahl, Systemo, Audrey Fights Back!
15.06. - 17.06.2012
mit: Alltagsdasein, Analogue Birds, Back To Now, Before I Forget, Black Mistake, Cap-Ride Fiction, Deados, Diagnosis: Different, Funkberater, Jigsaw vs. Hyde, Katali, Kyuchu, Leyan, LTP, Mustage, Nerdz, Nihao?, Phono One, Redeema, Rusty Tongue
24.06. - 26.06.2011
mit: apRon, Charlie Rocks, Cosmonautix, Declamatory, Funkfragen, Kamikaze Kings, Kumpelkowski, Leaf, Nerd School, Nihao?, Novochild, Portrait of Tracy, Rock Shoe, Seasons Inn, Second Hand Hero, Sinister Five, SoraKiru, The Jackaffair, Under The Sunrise, Zanity
25.06. - 27.06.2010
mit: 10 Miles, Anni´s Park, Apples in a Moshroom, Black Born Phoenix, Cry My Name, Cyrcus, Die GMBH, First Aid For Michael, Inkompetent, Madcap-Charlie, Mina + The Poptrix, Muddy Feet, Next Horizon, Noch Ne Band, Revolving Door, Snovonne, Sun Dance Kid, Target Blank, The Plaid, Zwang, Sacria
10.07. - 12.07.2009
mit: Paul´s Heroes, Qube, VoodooBastard, Auch Gut, Melloy, Kaliber, Love & Pain, The Smugs, Ascaris, Loui Vetton, Boobylicious, Affekt, Hyproglow, Streamboat, reMember, 2BO KOO, Candlelight, Soulscan
04.07. - 06.07.2008
Keine Bands angegeben