Psychedelic Circus Festival - Das Archiv


14.05. - 18.05.2020
wurde abgesagt!
09.05. - 13.05.2019
mit: 3 Of Life, Ace Ventura, Aioaska, Alpha Portal, Astrix, Avalon, Bazooka, Benni Moon, Bimonx, Bliss, Claudinho Brasil, Cloud7, Cosmic Tone, Cubixx, Dj Anneli, Emok, Fabio, Flexus, Freedom Fighters, Gms, Hatikwa, Imaginarium, Invisible Reality, Jennson, Jovis, Killerwats, Klopfgeister, Major7 ...
31.05. - 03.06.2018
mit: 3 Of Life, Animato, Arhetip, Avalon, Berg, Blue Space, Coming Soon, Cubixx, Dark Whisper, Darkgomätrix, Dj Anneli, Droppexx, E-Clip, Eco & Au.Ge, Fabio & Moon, Funky Dragon, Gms, Goazilla, Hatikwa, Hi Profile, Hujaboy, Idylle, Ilai, Imagine Mars, Interactive Noise, Jensson, Joanna, Joel, Jovis ...
01.06. - 05.06.2017
mit: 1200 Micrograms, Agent Kritsek, Altered State, Dj Anneli, Arnox, Beathead, Benny Mintech, Binary Function, Bizzare Contact, Blind Fury, Claudinho Brasil, Critical Taste, Der Loth, DigiCult, Eco & Au.ge, Fliege, Dj Francis, GMS, Goazilla, Hi Profile, HOG, Idylle, Imaginarium, Invisible Reality, Jen ...
02.06. - 06.06.2016
mit: Agent Kritsek, Dj Anneli, Arctika, Aquafeel, Azax Syndrom, Berg, Bim, Blastoyz, Bubble, Class A, Drukverdeler & Dj Bim, Ghost Rider, Hi Profile, Ilai, Indra, Inner State, Ismir, Djane Kimie, Loud, Monod, Murus, Naturalize, Nayati Sun, Omiki, Out Now, PGM & ILA, Pop Art, Protonica, Radial, Ranji ...
04.06. - 08.06.2015
mit: Bazooka, Black Mesa, Psy Bliss, Bubble, Cubixx, E-Clip, Fabio & Moon, Goazilla, Hatikwa, Hi Profile, Impulser, Intellifex, Jensson, Johan, Kingpink, Kleysky, Lunatales, Mindwave, Morten Granau, Murus, Omiki, Open Source, Phaxe, Querox, Reverse, Roger Rabbitt, Schrittmacher, Static Movement, Tezla ...
05.06. - 09.06.2014
mit: Angry Luna, Allaby, Aquafeel, Audiomatic, Blade, Blind Fury, Braincell, Boogie Clowns, Coming Soon, Crazy Astronaut, Fatali, Filt, Filteria, Gollu, Idylle, Klopfgeister, Kokobloko, Krama, Lunarave, Metronome, Mind Oscillation, Neelix, OTB, Oshaii, Parasect, Phaxe, Pribe, Radice, Ranji, Rinkadink ...
06.06. - 10.06.2013
mit: Avalon, Audiomatic, Burn In Noise, Class A, Day.Din, Dansko, Dickster, Ephedrix, Faders, Fabio & Moon, Flexus, Ghost Rider, Kronfeld, Kopel, Haldolium, Jiser, Mad Actors, Materia, Neelix, Ruback, Slave One, Slackjoint, Symphonix, Vaishiyas, Waio, Dj Anneli, Beat Herren, Cubixx, Dick Trevor ...
07.06. - 11.06.2012
mit: A-Team, Bliss, Bitkit, Dansko, Hanzo, Haldolium, Interactive Noise, Krama, Klopfgeister, Laughing Buddha, Liquid Soul, Neelix, Painkiller, Phaxe, Rinkadink, Ritmo, Slackjoint, Symphonix, Symbolic, Vaishiyas, Zyce, Dj Anneli, Audiomatic, Alexander Dorkian, Bassforscher, Creator, Driss, Dubi, Emok ...
09.06. - 13.06.2011
mit: Audiomatic, Aerospace, Atomic Pulse, CPU, Day.Din, DNA, Fabio & Moon, Freakshow, Gameboy, Hanzo, Klopfgeister, Kularis, Mad Mango, NOK, Painkiller, Shiva Chandra, Sven Snug, Symphonix, U-Recken, Vaishiyas, Vice, Alexander Dorkian, Bim, Chicago, Djane Angel, Fabio, Intellifex, Jackomo, K-Isuma ...
27.05. - 31.05.2010
mit: Dejavoo, Dialogue, Galactika, Flip Flop, Fusco & Schulze, Human Element, Krama, Kularis, Neelix, Philter, Phaxe, Ritmo, Rocky Tilbor, Ritree, Slider, Tulk, True Lies, Quantize, Crazy Astronaut, Terratech, Antagon, Bombax, Ectogasmics, Rawar, Jule Graz, Dj Anneli, Audiomatic, Bim, Burner, Creator ...
05.06. - 06.06.2009
mit: Ace Ventura, Audiomatic, CPU, Dualism & Meeloo, Klopfgeister, Kularis, Moontales, Magoon, Motion Drive, Phaxe, Psytrain, Rumble Pack, Schatzhauser, Solano, Time in Motion, Whicked Hayo, Benni & Marco Moon, Daksinamurti, Arkadius & Li'l Momo, EGO, Espark, Gandalf, Intellifex, Johan & Manes ...
06.06. - 08.06.2008
mit: Rinkadink, Fatali, Penta, Magoon, U-Recken, Day.Din, Nizzel, Midimal, Naked Tourist, Philter, Timedrained, Deeper, Lightsphere, Slackjoint, Audiomatic, Ski Fi, Magnetrixx, Djane Annelli, Zottel, Dimitri Zara, Matze, Montagu & Golkonda, Gandalf, Syncron, Konstantin & Miko der Geiger, Zosma, Jackomo ...
01.06. - 04.06.2007
mit: Quantum, Earsugar, B-Wicked, Phyler, gaudium, Freakulizer, Sonus, Aerospace, EL Audio, Hyperion, Slackjoint, Sound of Vision, Starsky, Chriss, Montagu & Golkonda, nebuz & Toxico, Zosma, Edoardo, Mape, Konstantin, Martin, Phantomas, Moody vs. Natron, Benni & Marco Moon, Shankara, Shaitaan