Open Flair Festival - Das Archiv


07.08. - 11.08.2019
mit: 2Limited, Adam Angst, Alex Mofa Gang, Alli Neumann, Annisokay, Beyond The Black, Bosse, B-Tight, Bullet For My Valentine, Chefboss, City Kids Feel The Beat, Das Ding Ausm Sumpf, Das Lumpenpack, Das Pack, Dave Hause & The Mermaid, Deaf Havana, Der Wahnsinn, Dichter & Henker, Die Fantastischen Vier ...
08.08. - 12.08.2018
mit: Antilopen Gang, B6BBO, Bad Religion, Beatsteaks, Betontod, Blackout Problems, Byebye, Caro Kiste Kontrabass, Creeper, Der Butterwegge, Desasterkids, DeWolff, DJ Kitsune, DJ Remake, Dota, Drangsal, Dreimillionen, Drens, Dritte Wahl, Dÿse, Ebow, Editors, Faber, Fatoni, Feine Sahne Fischfilet ...
09.08. - 13.08.2017
mit: Alligatoah, Anti Flag, Blues Pills, BRKN, Der Fall Böse, Django 3000, Heaven Shall Burn, Heisskalt, In Extremo, Joris, Kyle Gass Band, Maeckes, Marathonmann, Rise Against, Smile And Burn, The Amity Affliction, The Intersphere, The Prosecution, Van Holzen, Versengold, Von wegen Lisbeth ...
10.08. - 14.08.2016
mit: Andy Frasco & The U.N., Banda Senderos, Bazzookas, Beach Slang, Blackout Problems, Bosse, Boysetsfire, Cäthe, Clutch, Das Lumpenpack, Das Pack, Descendents, Die ?????, Die Fantastischen Vier, Doctor Krapula, Erwin & Edwin, Feine Sahne Fischfilet, Fjørt, Flag, Grizzly, Grossstadtgeflüster, J.B.O. ...
05.08. - 09.08.2015
mit: Acollective, Babylon Circus, Betontod, Christian Steiffen, Django 3000, Dropkick Murphys, Emil Bulls, Guano Apes, K.I.Z., Monsters of Liedermaching, Schmutzki, The Gogets, The Majority Says, The Subways, Watch Out Stampede!, ZSK
07.08. - 10.08.2014
mit: Anti-Flag, Apologies I Have None, Arkells, Boysetsfire, Broilers, Callejon, Dampfmaschine, Das Pack, Dave Hause, De Staat, Die Schröders, Enter Shikari, Feine Sahne Fischfilet, Frank Turner, Jimmy Eat World, Kadavar, Kakkmaddafakka, Kapelle Petra, Kmpfsprt, LaBrassBanda, Liedfett, Madsen ...
08.08. - 11.08.2013
mit: Bad Religion, Deichkind, Donots, Bosse, ...and You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead, Sportfreunde Stiller, Biffy Clyro, Royal Republic, NOFX, Casper, Danko Jones, Flogging Molly, Prinz Pi, In Flames, Irie Révoltés, Exclusive, Kellerkommando, Ohrbooten, Skunk Anansie, Slime, Sondaschule ...
09.08. - 12.08.2012
mit: Korn, Beatsteaks, Emil Bulls, Samy Deluxe & Tsunami Band, K.I.Z., J.B.O., Max Herre, Monsters of Liedermaching, Leningrad Cowboys, Jennifer Rostock, Kraftklub, Ton Steine Scherben Family, 4Lyn, BenjRose, Betontod, Boysetsfire, Broilers, Bush, Captain Capa, Das Pack, Egotronic, Elfmorgen ...
11.08. - 14.08.2011
mit: 3 Feet Smaller, 5 Bugs, Beatpoeten, Bonaparte, Boppin'B, Boy Hits Car, Breed 77, Bullet For My Valentine, Culcha Candela, Das Pack, Die Fantastischen Vier, Disco Ensemble, Donots, Dropkick Murphys, Effi, Egg bites Chicken, Eläkeläiset, Eli Paperboy Reed, Fiddler's Green, Folxpunk, Frank Turner ...
12.08. - 15.08.2010
mit: Wohnraumhelden, Mr. Irish Bastard, MOFA, Dúné, Sondaschule, Grossstadtgeflüster, The Fuck Hornisschen Orchestra, Dj Zauberer von Oes, Pico Bello, No Use For A Name, Lagwagon, Skindred, 3 Feet Smaller, The Levellers, Götz Widmann, Liquid Lightning, Therapy?, Blumentopf, NoFX, Jan Delay & Disko No.1 ...
06.08. - 09.08.2009
mit: In Extremo, Trashmonkeys, Peter Fox, Deichkind, Emil Bulls, Kilians, Jennifer Rostock, P:lot, K.I.Z., Mia., Northern Lite, Mr. Irish Bastard, Mediengruppe Telekommander, Selig, Itchy Poopzkid, Monsters of Liedermaching, The International Noise Conspiracy, Olli Schulz, One Fine Day, Nullbock ...
08.08. - 10.08.2008
mit: Mighty Vibez, Graf Zwirni, Glory of Joann, Irie Révoltés, Montreal, Kettcar, 4Lyn, Culcha Candela, Itchy Poopzkid, The Hives, Panteón Rococó, Emily, Savoy, Sondaschule, Bitune, Die Schröders, The Courteeners, Danko Jones, Blackmail, Anti-Flag, Donots, Monsters of Liedermaching, Enite ...
10.08. - 12.08.2007
mit: Is Watt, Neonkrieger, Pasta für Pavel, Turbostaat, H.G. Butzko, Mad Caddies, The Sounds, Madsen, Muff Potter, Beatsteaks, Starbugs, Götz Widmann, Konrad Stöckel, RFM Disko, Eiszeitklub, Montreal, Nils Heinrich, Roman Fischer, Monta, H-Blockx, Karpatenhund, Bela B., The Films, Sportfreunde Stiller ...
11.08. - 13.08.2006
mit: LebensWeGe, Olli Schulz & der Hund Marie, Tomte, Bloodhound Gang, Mariannenplatz, Bionic Brit, La Vela Puerca, Donots, Monsters of Liedermaching, Bülent Ceylan, U-Bahn Kontrolleure, Julia, Die Happy, Millencolin, Seeed, Gravidy, Plastikwasser, The Alpine, Culcha Candela, Marble Index, Klaus Eckel ...