One Race Human! Afrika-Karibik-Festival - Das Archiv


15.08. - 18.08.2019
mit: 2Ersitz, Banjoory, Busy Signal, Dactah Chando, Donskoy, Ees, Eko Fresh, Eno, Ganjaman, Georg auf Lieder, Jahcoustix, Lea, Max Giesinger, Olson, Parallel, Raggabund, reezy, Rin, Wincent Weiss
16.08. - 19.08.2018
mit: 2ersitz, Alligatoah, Andrew Tosh, Bausa, BSMG, Chefket, Cro, EES, Fyah T, Georg auf Lieder, Ify Knows, Illbilly Hitec, Inner Circle, James Blunt, Kontra K, Lebo Masemola, Lioba, Malik Harris, Martin Jondo, Marvin Game, Queen Omega, Ras Muhamad, SDP, Tristan Brusch, Uwe Banton, Weekend
10.08. - 13.08.2017
mit: Ali As, Bengio, Bonez MC & RAF Camora, EES, Felix Jaehn, Gentleman & Ky-Mani Marley, Georg auf Lieder, I-Fire, Kollegah, Lotte, Martin Jondo, Miwata, Nosliw, Ohrbooten, Rea Garvey, Ryan Sheridan, Samy Deluxe
11.08. - 15.08.2016
mit: 257ers, ASD, Azad, Beginner, Bengio, EES, Georg auf Lieder, Gestört aber Geil, I-Fire, Jaqee, Joris, Julian Marley & The Uprising Band, Miwata, MoTrip, Ohrbooten, Sean Paul, Sebastian Sturm & Exile Airline, Seven, Treesha, Tschebberwooky
13.08. - 16.08.2015
mit: Anthony Locks, Bengio, Cro, Dajuan, EES, Gentleman & The Evolution, Georg auf Lieder, iLLBiLLY HiTEC, Jamaram, Kwabs, La Inédita, Mark Forster, Martin Jondo, Martin Zobel & Soulrise, Mbonda Lokito Percussions, Mc Fitti, Megaloh, Mellow Mark & House of Riddim, Miwata, Mono & Nikitaman, Namika, Omi ...
14.08. - 17.08.2014
mit: Wyclef Jean, Gentleman, Samy Deluxe, Chronixx, I-Fire, La Pegatina, Moop Mama, Afrob, EES, Ganjaman, Martin Jondo, Georg auf Lieder, Adam Tensta, Mellow Mark, Persteasy, Jaqee, Miwata, Soneros de Verdad, Tschebberwooky
15.08. - 18.08.2013
mit: Söhne Mannheims, Patrice, Maxim, Ohrbooten, Frittenbude, EES, Sebastian Sturm & Exile Airline, Symbiz Sound, Martin Jondo, Rojah Phad Full & Slonesta, I-Fire, Die Orsons, Ganjaman, Yah Meek, Uwe Banton, Sam, La Pegatina, Megaloh
09.08. - 12.08.2012
mit: Dendemann, Freshlyground, Gentleman & The Evolution, Jahcoustix, Martin Jondo, Samy Deluxe & Tsunami Band
11.08. - 15.08.2011
mit: Sean Paul, Patrice & the Supowers, Marteria, Inner Circle, Luciano & Band, Mono & Nikitaman, Stephen Marley, Ohrbooten, Irie Révoltés, I-Fire, Jamaram, Iriepathie, EES, Martin Jondo, Heckert Empire, Alain Nkossi Konda, René Moreno Band, Hif & Afro Soleil, Malik Mé, Mi Solar, Sousou & Maher Cissoko ...
12.08. - 15.08.2010
mit: Fettes Brot, Adjiri Odametey, Alain Nkossi Konda, Cohimbre, Culcha Candela, D-flame, Fetsum, Fôô Fanick & One Roots, Jondo, Karamelo Santo, Lanaya, Lokua Kanza, Martin Zobel & Soulrise, Mono & Nikitaman, Mbonda Lokito Percussions, Pow Pow Movement, René Moreno Band, Samy Deluxe & Tsunami Band ...
13.08. - 16.08.2009
mit: Samy Deluxe, Blumentopf, Zico & The Noisemakers, D-Flame, Hot Spot, Dennis Lisk & Band, Ganjaman, Thomas D. & Band, Mama Boom!, Martin Jondo, Ras Donovan, Ohrbooten, Clueso, Adjiri Odametey, Rene Moreno, Mahnimal, Cashma Hoody, Freshlyground, Jah Ghatti
14.08. - 17.08.2008
mit: Shaggy, Gentleman, Jan Delay & Disko No.1, Wally Warning, Ohrbooten, Ganjaman, Sisters, Les Babacools, Zoe, Freshlyground, I-Fire, Nikkispicy, Kimoe, Jah Ghatti
16.08. - 19.08.2007
mit: Afrikan Beat Stars, Sixth Revelation, F. Ranks & Bada Bada Sound, Onejiru & Mamadee, Les Babacools, Jimmy Cliff, Anthony Locks & Dread, Blood & Fire, Jamaram, Jah Sesco & Bunafire, Irié Revoltés, Yellowman, Freundeskreis, Report & Sonic, Lebenswege, La Ley Del Son, Skyjuice ...
11.08. - 14.08.2006
mit: Culture, Culcha Candela, Martin Jondo, Adjiri Odametey, Les Babacools, Skyjuice, Izaline Calister, Maciré Sylla, Berimbrown, Sonora Universal, Jamaram, African Beat Stars, Pablo & Sabouyouma, Sound of Moria, Firewheel Soundsystem feat. Black Survivor