Lott Festival - Das Archiv

Zur Info Seite von: Lott Festival

02.08. - 04.08.2019
mit: Almost Biedermeier, Brightside Delight, Daniel Brandt, Elda, Error 404: band not found, Götz Widmann, Haión, Hope, Il Civetto, Jett Rebel, John Ohry & Kru, Kotau, Kramsky, Lamb, Lasse Matthiessen, Long Distance Calling, Lucille Crew, Marc Erberich, Matija, Neufundland, Reverend Beat-Man ...
03.08. - 05.08.2018
mit: 5K HD, Fatcat, General Bastek, Hydropuls, Jules Ahoi & The Deepsea Orchestra, Kochkraft durch KMA, Lausch, Lazy Habits, Lilly Among Clouds, Malaka Hostel, No One Is Innocent, Opal Ocean, Pixvae, Prejudged Youth, Rdgldgrn, Soliath Lake, The Cool Quest, The Dawn Brothers, The Odd Folk ...
04.08. - 06.08.2017
mit: Akai Ramba, Anne Feenstra Band, Bokka, Crazy Crizzy & The Crizzly Beers, Crippled Black Phoenix, Die Moseltaler Alphornbläser, Elektrisch Hildegard, Ellefante, Guardian of Property, Hundreds, Indianageflüster, Jaqee, Kapelle Petra, La Môme en rose, Lilly of the valley, Loren and Mark ...
05.08. - 07.08.2016
mit: A State of Mind, Balinger, Bloodwhore, Brothers of Santa Claus, Bukahara, Crazy Crizzy & The Crizzly Beers, De Staat, Honig, King Lui, Max Prosa, Meute, Molotov Jukebox, Mother's Cake, Pierce Brothers, Pierre Pihl, RainKing, The/Das, Thomas Bracht and Band, Uri Green & The Seeds, Vanilla Junction ...
31.07. - 02.08.2015
mit: And So I Watch You From Afar, Sizarr, Robbing Millions, Birth of Joy, Findlay, The Skints, Acollective, Moody Man, Crazy Crizzy & the Crizzly Beers, Speedbottles, For Them All, Regime, Pentatones, Rina Mushonga, The People's String Foundation, Spaceman Spiff, The Builders and the Butchers ...
01.08. - 03.08.2014
mit: p-o-p-F-r-e-d, Herr Müller und sein Chauffeur, Will And The People, Waltari, Major Parkinson, Birdpen, BRNS, The Matter Of Taste, Tankus The Henge, Manngold De Cobre, Geoff Berner, Two Wooden Stones, Blaudzun, Middleman, Skip The Use, Antimatter People, Die Moseltaler Kröv ...
02.08. - 04.08.2013
mit: Skindred, Bauchklang, Gasmac Gilmore, Budzillus, Hellsongs, Jeff Aug, Steaming Satellites, Barons Of Beat, The Soundmills, Kapelle Petra, The Inspector Cluzo, Corbeaux, Jerome Hol Trio, Monika Roscher Bigband, Yes Sir Boss, Les Monstroplantes, Sonic Treat, Le Gros Tube, Lady Moscow ...
03.08. - 05.08.2012
mit: Therapy?, Blockflöte Des Todes, Hellsongs, Middleman, Godsized, Pyromaniac, Diary Of FatE, Monoshoque, Ruby Shock, Alamaailman Vasarat, Ebraam, Lisa Doby, Kummerbuben, Hellsingland Underground, The Dodoz, General Elektriks, East Affair, Soundkino, Baskery, Pieter Doumas Bguti Orchestra, Waines
05.08. - 07.08.2011
mit: Cold Water Effect, We Arms, Torpedohead, Golden Kanine, Misteur Valaire, Who Knew, Colour Haze, Jasper Le Clercq Quartett, King Automatic, Smokestack Lightnin', Mary Greenwood + Unpaddelugged, Claudine Muno & The Luna Boots, Jamaica Papa Curvin, Metisolea, Ina Ich, Ginger Pig, Micatone ...
30.07. - 01.08.2010
mit: Fat-X, Face Down Stereo, Mutiny On The Bounty, Asaf Avidan & The Mojos, Baby Woodrose, Firewater, Gary Fuhrmann Quartett, Mary Greenwood, The C-Types, Black Rust, Mammút, Babylon Circus, The Young Gods, Daily Bread, Under Byen, Crazy Crizzx & The Crizzly Beers und Freunde
31.07. - 02.08.2009
mit: Flutschfingers, Dexter, The Picturebooks, Der Fall Böse, Triggerfinger, Ira, Mathias Demmer Quartett, Mary Greenwood, Hiss, Ad Vanderveen, Mañana, Kiemsa, Ebony Bones, The Heavy, My Sleeping Karma
01.08. - 03.08.2008
mit: Heimkino, Club Of Chrome, Ampersand, Amplifier, Polarkreis 18, Racoon, Youngblood Brass Band, Les Cameleons, Tribe After Tribe, Lühning, Ensemble Hks, Mary Greenwood, Wengert Stompers, Flowerpornoes
03.08. - 05.08.2007
mit: Violed, Nightclub Neighbours, Julia, Tribe After Tribe, My Baby Wants To Eat Your Pussy, Wolfkin, The Pokes, Mary Greenwood, Shambelle, The Broken Beats, 10 Rue D'la Madeleine, Tito & Tarantula, Electric Eelshock, Nighthawks, Wanderradio, Crazy Crizzy & The Crizzley Beers, Liesertal Big Band ...
04.08. - 06.08.2006
mit: The Universal Indicator, Red As Monkey, The Fyredogs, Lampshade, Tiger Lou, John Q. Irritated, Unknown Allstars, Mary Greenwood, Bernd Begemann, Cuba Missouri, Joseph Parsons & Band, Babylon Circus, Boozed, Mich Gerber, Absinto Orkestra, Elektrisch Hildegard