Little Woodstock - Das Archiv

Zur Info Seite von: Little Woodstock

04.09. - 06.09.2020
wurde abgesagt!
06.09. - 08.09.2019
mit: Julia y los Gordos Blancos, Martin Gerschwitz & Friends, Flowtonix, Mental Drops, Luisa Laakmann & RDM & CHP Band, Lumbematz, Fiyah Nation Band, Noeman Beaker, Times and Tales, Dark Circus, Legacy in Rock, Manuel Sattler, The Gypsys
07.09. - 09.09.2018
mit: Roland and friends, Sexual Advice, Satanic Hippies, The Gypsys, Weiland, Cynthia Nickschas, Kai und Funky von Ton Steine Scherben mit Gymmick, Martin Gerschwitz & the Jamming People, Different Paul, Martin Gerschwitz, Manuel Sattler & Band, The Almost Three
08.09. - 10.09.2017
mit: Kai & Funky von Ton Steine Scherben mit Gymmick, Bröselmaschine, Toke & The Soultree Collective, Conscious Culture, Jack in the green, Flowtonix, Knock on Wood
02.09. - 04.09.2016
mit: Tubadiesel, Kraan, Sins'n'Rise, Saturday Event, YaWaKa, Aphodyl, Blingpoint, Maas Attack, Sonett, Control, Six Nation
03.09. - 06.09.2015
mit: Epitaph, The Brew, Guru Guru, Road to Paris, Lisa Doby, Thomas Blug's Rockanarchie feat. Jürgen Zöller, Space Debris, GL and friends, Legacy In Rock, Space Bee, Katrien Snoeys, Majkallica, Rubber Band, Stabil Frazir, Tommie Harris, Galantee, Hell Hoe Kitti, Makademia, King George, Djapairu ...
05.09. - 07.09.2014
mit: Orange, Kozmic Blue, Six Nation, Anima Mundi, Elaine, Bac y la Banda, Max Barth & The Backdraft, Morre, Matt and the Strangers, Die Versenker, Majkallica, Sonett, Desi & Uwe, Sharon Knight, Toi Et Moi, Knock on Wood, Robbie Boyd
06.09. - 08.09.2013
mit: The Brew, Acoustic Revolution, Labana, Majkallica, Thomas Blug, The Triple B Blues Projekt, King George, 41 Grad, Second Home, Omray, Die 3 rockenden Könige, Unbuttoned Heart, Eamonn McCormack, Silvia Ferone, Die Himbis, Dieter Bornschlegel, Blingpoint, Cynthia Nickschas & Friends, El Paseo ...
07.09. - 09.09.2012
mit: Stan Webb`s Chickenshack, The Shanes, Embryo, Skarabazoo, Pink Fish, Exiled Buskers, Myrddin, Frank Friedrich, Los Ragazzas, Cynthia Nickschas, Frank+Daniel, IWI, Wings of time, The Wishing Well, Die Himbis, Muschibande, Kirbanu, Katrien Snoeys, Knock on Wood, Cynthia Nickschas & Friends, Skya ...
02.09. - 04.09.2011
mit: B.E.E.S., Superjam, Morrison Hotel, Dynamite Daze, Die Himbis, Djapairu, Cosmic Diva, Grossraumdisko, Wings of time, Tink, Lisa Doby, Guru Guru, Peter Panka's Jane, Chaosteam, Hot Head Buskers, Mystic Fire, Manuel Sattler + Band, IWI, Knock on wood
03.09. - 05.09.2010
mit: Kraan, Birthcontrol, King George, Que Punk que Pan, Sorpresa, Gurumaniax, Wings of time, FMR, Föns Tanztee, Timeride, Djapairu, Pink Fish, Die Himbis, Little Red Taxi girl, Herry & Friends, Mystikfire, Die kleine Nachtmusik, Manuel Sattler, Moby Kerruish, Majiken, Dreist, Dirk Petry
04.09. - 06.09.2009
mit: Gerd Schneider Band, Rosalie, Flow, Ginger, Bluzmatics, Jacky, The Broken Beats, Tommie Harris, Seventh Son, Herry & friends, Gelon, Bernd Witthüser, P.W. Krise
05.09. - 07.09.2008
mit: Sarah Ayub, Herah Sarry, Mop, Shlomo and the juke joints sheiks, Can Gurus, Klaus der Geiger, Stahlband, Jolly Grog, Amazing Craze, Con Senso, Los Himbis, Manuel - der Liedermacher von der Höh, Paddy Schmidt
14.09. - 16.09.2007
mit: Tom Und Herry, Bosnia Express, Birth Control, Lilly Of The Valley, Gios Garage, Manuel Sattler Und Die Köllerbacher Buwen, Loxley Beade, Crosspoint, Guru Guru, More Experience, Modern Critiks, Djapairuh, Lato, Jack In The Green, King George
18.08. - 19.08.2006
mit: Drums & Pipes, DJapairo, Dizzy Thang, Kraan, Manuel Sattler, M.I.L.D, . Bad Man´s Blues, Galahad, Drumlines, Crosspoint, Six Nation