Liquid Sunday Festival - Das Archiv

Zur Info Seite von: Liquid Sunday Festival

21.04.2019
mit: Salvatore Ganacci, Finch Asozial, Anstandslos & Durchknallt, Eskei83, BreakfastKlub, Madstep, Golden Toys vs. Acina, Koby Funk, Dj Vortex, The Yellow Heads, Alfred Heinrichs, Vanessa Sukowski, Raumakustik, LevT, Compact Grey, Alma Lillienweiss, Fuchs & Nase, Vize, DIA, Marcapasos ...
01.04.2018
mit: Curbi, Format:B, Charly Lownoise, Jan Leyk, Ostblockschlampen, Alfred Heinrichs, Die Gebrüder Brett vs. Reche & Recall, Anstandslos & Durchgeknallt, Möwe, Raumakustik, Marcapasos & Janosh, Zahni, Vanessa Sukowski, Blvck N Yellow, Craig Mortalis, Petra Struwe, Stephan Strube, Komacasper, Maytrixx ...
16.04.2017
mit: Richard Judge, Dj Rush, Die Gebrüder Brett vs. Reche & Recall, Craig Mortalis, Kopf & Hörer, Maytrixx, Nogge, ILL pAtrOn vs. KaNNa[d]iSs, Komacasper, Hunnel vs. Anormal, Haimkind, Der Zett, Jan Blomqvist, Super Flu, Lexer, Raumakustik, Vanessa Sukowski, Marcapasos & Janosh, Blvck n Yellow, Clixx ...
27.03.2016
mit: Tujamo, Format: B, Ostblockschlampen, Felix Kröcher, M-22, Lexer, Zahni, Raumakustik, Alfred Heinrichs, Dune HC, Marcapasos & Janosh, Thomas Lizzara, Golden Toys, Reche & Recall, David K. & Tom B., MinuPren, BassRaketen, Compact Grey, Pingpong, Koby Funk, Supadizko, Die Gebrüder Brett ...
05.04.2015
mit: Alle Farben, Watermät, Ostblockschlampen, Andreas Henneberg, Dominik Eulberg, The Oddword, Marika Rossa, BMG, Cannibal Cooking Club, A.N.A.L., Carlo Ruetz, ME & her, Marcapasos, David K., Vijay & Sofia Zlatko, Golden Toys, Reche & Recall, BassRaketen, Raumakustik, Compact Grey, Maywald, Sebastien ...
20.04.2014
mit: Kölsch, Proxy, Super Flu, Lexer, Faul, FlicFlac, Stefan Biniak, Sikdope, Dominik Eulberg, Felix Kröcher, Brachiale Musikgestalter, Kellerkind, Gtronic, Purple Disco Machine, Cannibal Cooking Club, Golden Toys, We Are Nuts, Bassraketen, Disco Dice, Marcapasos & Janosh, Tom B. & David K., Minupren ...
31.03.2013
mit: Fake Blood, Riton, The Sexinvaders, Ostblockschlampen, You and Alex, Oliver Koletzki, Sascha Braemer, Oliver Schories, Einmusik, Gunjah, Jonas Woehl, Der Junge in der Badewanne, DJ Falcon, Marcapasos & Janosh, Lydia Eisenblätter, Tom B., Stereofunk, Compact Grey, RicD., Ping Pong, Jommes Tatze ...
08.04.2012
mit: Erol Alkan, Zombie Nation, Ostblockschlampen, Breakfastklub, Golden Toys, Dj Vortex, Foss & Stoxx, Aka Aka feat. Thalstroem, Ruede Hagelstein, Stereo Express, Fabian Reichelt & Raycoux Jr., Marcus Meinhardt, Ron Flatter, Raumakustik, Marcapasos & Janosh, Divinity, Hartmut Kiss & Seth Schwarz ...
24.04.2011
mit: SebastiAn, Les Petits Pilous, X-ettl, Breakfastklub, Ostblockschlampen, Golden Toys, BassRaketen, Foss & Stoxx, Dominik Eulberg, ChannelX, Simina Grigoriu, Christian Fischer, Ron Flatter, Funkwerkstatt, Aikoon, Q-ic, Shaytek, Reche & Recall, Human Like Machines, NDK, Kernsprung, Sven Hanke ...
04.04.2010
mit: Mr. Oizo, BusyP., Aniki, Ostblockschlampen, X-Ettl, Breakfastklub, Golden Toys, Marc Houle, Xenja Beliayeva, Mike Väth, Alec Troniq, Foss & Stoxx, Aikoon, District341, BSTee & Play-R, The Advent, Billy Nasty, Mahatma, Techno from Chemnitz City, NDK & Queaver, Sven Hanke vs. Petra Struwe, Zybrixx ...
12.04.2009
mit: Anthony Rother, Fengari, Mijk van Dijk, Breakfastklub, Frank Kusserow, Foss & Stoxx, Golden Toys, Dj Vortex, Daniel Stefanik, Fritz Kalkbrenner, Ron Flatter, Rec de Weirl, Fengari, Mentalic, Marco Daily, Bill Youngman, Reche & Recall, Hanson & Schrempf, Kratzer, Fin Phranklin, NDK, Zybrixx ...
23.03.2008
mit: Deadmau5, Oliver Huntemann, Markus Lange, Breakfastklub, Superbooze, Foss & Stoxx, Coline, Mentell, Niklas Sternberg, District341, AudioAl, Lex Landers, Hacienda aka Finger & Kadel, Generation Funk, Pretty Pink, Brothers Incognito feat. Eve Justine, Le Tompé feat. Jenny Casparius ...
08.04.2007
mit: Terry Lee Brown Jr., Jeff Bennet, Marcel Dettmann, Luna City Express, Steffen Bennemann aka Stalker, Leonid, Sven Tasnadi, Surgeon, Justin Berkovi, Recall 8, Carsten Rechenberger, Hanson & Schrempf, NDK, Kratzer, Sven Hanke, Tyree Cooper, Breakfastklub, Mighty Yo, Küche 80, Wakko, Tom B., Janosh
16.04.2006
mit: Gabriel Ananda, Savas Pascalidis, Sascha Funke, Dapayk, Matthias Tanzmann, Lars-Christian Müller, Markus Lange, Ron Flatter, Divinity, Dj Chi, Brothers Incognito feat. Eve Justine, Breakfastklub aka Janosh & Nick D-Lite, Candylovers, Sugar D., Le Petit & Brun03, Dj Kiss, Eva Cazal, Michael Forshaw ...