Klangtherapie - Das Archiv

Zur Info Seite von: Klangtherapie  |  Klangtherapie 2021

30.07. - 02.08.2020
wurde abgesagt!
01.08. - 04.08.2019
mit: Drumherum, Johannes Heil, Stereo Total, Andreas Henneberg, Der Dritte Raum, Township Rebellion, Acado, Mose, Elektro Guzzi, Kalipo, Konrad Kuechenmeister, Josephine Wedekind, Baba The Knife, Mehr is Mehr, Elias Doré, La Jungle, YOK - pocketpunk, Red Pig Flower, Prada Meinhoff, Schmeckefuchs ...
02.08. - 05.08.2018
mit: Extrawelt, DJ Hell, Super Flu, Jan Oberlaender, Transmitter, Hidden Empire, Ströme, Alfred Heinrichs, Patrick Chardronnet, Asem Shama, Stan Starry, Vamos Art, Daniele di Martino, Rolandson, Felix Eul, Polizei, Dr. Umwuchts Tanzpalast, Dämse, Chrillux, Anschein., Mein Sohn William, Bassballett ...
03.08. - 06.08.2017
mit: DJ Hell, Charlotte de Witte, Rebolledo, Yetti Meißner, About Aphrodite, Wigbert, Fuckhead, Gabriel Ananda, La Jungle, Der Täubling, Unueberlegt, St. Michael Front, Beard, Chrillux, Yung, Trouble in Paradise, Cosmic Vibration, My Secret Playground, Knarzfunk, Bernhard Groeger ...
04.08. - 07.08.2016
mit: Zombie Nation, Brian Sanhaji, Bart Skils, DJ Phono, Bebetta, Dota, Orange, Fango, Sissys Reiterstaffel, Blænk Minds, Idklang, Aiko Aiko, Malheur, Yung, Thomsen, Barabass, Tiger Ralle, Oakin, Lust & Liebe, Beard, Chrillux, Andreas Stefi, G-Punkt, Bassballett, Dr. Umwuchts Tanzpalast, Knarzfunk ...
30.07. - 02.08.2015
mit: Stimming, Adam Port, Andreas Henneberg, Die Vögel, Carlo Ruetz, DJ Emerson, Fidelity Kastrow, Tanzatelier Kokü, Bombilla, The Parazite, Frechbax, DJoanna, Aquarius, Paralysm, Monsieur Balu, knarzfunk, Yannick Dixken, Oakin, Babis Cloud, Tün Ni, Helmerich & Engel, KA OZ, Mario Fischer, Peter Wolf ...
01.08. - 03.08.2014
mit: Anthony Rother, Super Flu, Drauf & Dran, Alfred Heinrichs & Carlo Ruetz, Egokind, Patrick Arbez, PeterPaasch, Kirrin Island, Gøttfried & Gregør, Bewegung Tut Gut, Fischer & Skamrahl, Ace of Ba$$, Oakin, Annagemina, M.I.A. & Curd, Selva Electronica, Elektro Delikatessen, Dimi Dee, Dr. Best ...
02.08. - 04.08.2013
mit: Andhim, Dj Kormac, Tommy four Seven, ZokZok, Guaia Guaia, René Bourgeois, Gurdan Thomas, Konrad Kuechenmeister, Torsun, Nick Rave, Bird Berlin, Hanna Wolkenstraße, Lust & Laune, Monoknoxx, Dr. Best, Nikolai Elbenhain, Helmerich & Engel Mannix, Drosophilia Sound, Fischer & Skamrahl ...
03.08. - 05.08.2012
mit: Format B, Alle Farben, Kombinat 100, Eule:nhaupt, KT-Allstars
22.07. - 24.07.2011
mit: 1000 Robota, The National Fanfare of Kadebostany, Die Vögel, Pupkulies & Rebecca, K_Chico, Bird Berlin, Thomsen, Mio Myo, Philippe Grassal, The Gallantiers, King Sorella, Dapayk, Brian Sanhaji, Kollektiv Ost, A.N.A.L., Pilocka Krach, Chris Me, Chris le Beat, Denny Hansonfeat. Jackman ...
30.07. - 01.08.2010
mit: Marc Houle, John B., Krafty Kuts, Cobra Killer, [dunkelbunt], Pupkulies & Rebecca, Holgi Star, Monosurround, Skinnerbox, Konrad Kuechenmeister, Onkel Berni, The Toten Crackhuren im Kofferraum, Bird Berlin, Gyöergy de Val, Jürgen Kirsch, Marcus Knauer, Endlosschleife, Michael Bharata, Krabat ...
31.07. - 02.08.2009
mit: Die Goldenen Zitronen, T.Raumschmiere, Soffy O. & Hector Manolo, Hardy Hard, Pierre, Egotronic, Konrad Kuechenmeister, DJ Freeze & MC Mystic Dan, Krischmann & Klingenberg, Mopot, Bird Berlin, Irwin Leschet, K Chico, Ludwag & Friends, Jürgen Kirsch, Zweikörperkontakt, Heike Reich, Psy Funky ...
18.07. - 20.07.2008
mit: Stereo Total, Pan Pot, Rainer von Vielen, Tanith, Arkus P, Bassface Sascha, Ziel 100, Coline, DJ Ocram, Mosh Mosh, Dis*ka, Brockdorff Klanglabor, Ludwag & Friends, Jürgen Kirsch, Acid Milch & Honig, Erman Erim, Krischmann & Klingenberg, Alfredo Barcos, Martex & Rococco, Evo & Björn ...
03.08. - 05.08.2007
mit: Dominik Eulberg, Jahcoustix & Dubios Neighbourhood, Knarf Rellöm Trinity, Fischer & Skamrahl, L.E. Life, Bas Molendyk, Micha Klang, Homebase, Dimi Dee, DJ Jay Kay, Oli Veron, Felix Navarro, A.K. Andre, Cyberspain, Setbusta, Spyder, Hurricane Sound, Total Deception, Funky Soul Survivors, DJ DDT ...
14.07. - 16.07.2006
mit: The Briggs, Chip Hanna, Blind Eyes Watching, Egoexpress, Hanson & Schrempf, A.K. Andre, Fischer & Skamrahl, Bi Polar, L.E. Life, DJ Mage, Psy Funky, Humpty C & MC Dragoon, Soundselectors, DJ DDT, DJ Instigatah, Don Ulberino, DJ Species, DJ Flintsch, Justus Schrotte, The Boy Group ...