Juicy Beats Festival - Das Archiv

Zur Info Seite von: Juicy Beats Festival

26.07. - 27.07.2019
mit: AnnenMayKantereit, SDP, Bausa, Trettmann, Dendemann, Ufo361, Claptone, Drunken Masters, Ok Kid, Moop Mama, Querbeat, Giant Rooks, Antilopen Gang, Leoniden, Lari Luke, VSK, Finch Asozial, Mousse T., Visa Vie, Kid Simius, Tube & Berger, Kelvyn Colt, LGoony, Say Yes Dog, Ante Perry, Yassin, OG Keemo ...
27.07. - 28.07.2018
mit: Kraftklub, Boys Noize, SXTN, Von Wegen Lisbeth, Grossstadtgeflüster, Yung Hurn, Team Rhythmusgymnastik, Larissa Riess, Susanne Blech, Mavi Phoenix, Ante Perry, Younotus, Lovra, MLM, Supakool, 257ers, Kontra K, Editors, RIN, Feine Sahne Fischfilet, Dub FX, Drunken Masters, Bukahara, Trettmann ...
28.07. - 29.07.2017
mit: Cro, Trailerpark, SDP, Bilderbuch, Bonez MC & RAF Camora, Alle Farben, Mighty Oaks, SSIO, Fünf Sterne Deluxe, Frittenbude, Moonbootica, Christian Steiffen, OK Kid, Tube & Berger, Ace Tee & Kwam.e, Drunken Masters, Dat Adam, Megaloh, Giant Rooks, Trettmann, Ante Perry, Dirty Doering, Pat Thomas ...
29.07. - 30.07.2016
mit: Deichkind, Fritz Kalkbrenner, AnnenMayKantereit, Wanda, Genetikk, 257ers, Irie Révoltés, Feine Sahne Fischfilet, MoTrip, Tube & Berger, Dear Reader, Grossstadtgeflüster, Antilopen Gang, Me And My Drummer, Dame, Ferris Hilton, Chefket, Dan Mangan, Dj Larse, Chopstick & Johnjon, Trettmann, Razz ...
24.07. - 25.07.2015
mit: Fettes Brot, Fritz Kalkbrenner, Trailerpark, LaBrassBanda, Mighty Oaks, SDP, 257ers, Erlend Øye, Alle Farben, Weekend, WhoMadeWho, Akua Naru, Susanne Blech, Chakuza, Kid Simius, Tube & Berger, Olson, Antilopen Gang, Dear Reader, Walshy Fire, Adana Twins, Dj Larse, Symbiz, Dub Phizix & DRS ...
26.07.2014
mit: Boys Noize, Alligatoah, Milky Chance, Calexico, Frittenbude, FM Belfast, Weekend, Erobique, Alle Farben, Claptone, Hundreds, Kid Simius, Sierra Kidd, Ebo Taylor, UZ, Wallis Bird, Bilderbuch, Tube & Berger, Larse, Doc Scott, Antilopen Gang, André Lodemann, La Femme, Say Yes Dog, Hans Nieswandt ...
27.07.2013
mit: Fritz Kalkbrenner, Marteria, Crystal Fighters, Left Boy, 257ers, Grossstadtgeflüster, Friska Viljor, The Notwist, Leslie Clio, Mc Fitti, Käptn Peng & Die Tentakel Von Delphi, Weekend, La Yegros, Moop Mama, Kumbia Queers, Macka B, Bohai, Me And My Drummer, Ewert And The Two Dragons ...
28.07.2012
mit: Casper, Modeselektor, Shantel & Bucovina Club Orkestar, Dj Koze, Get Well Soon, Kakkmaddafakka, Prinz Pi, Two Gallants, Irie Révoltés, Nosliw, Egotronic, Beardyman, Electro Ferris Aka Ferris Hilton, Dillon, I Heart Sharks, Tube & Berger, Ante Perry, Larse, Aphroe & Mirko Machine, Klaus Fiehe ...
30.07.2011
mit: Boys Noize, Beth Ditto, K.I.Z., Ce'cile, Tiniundtus, Stefany June, Gisbert Zu Knyphausen, The Notwist, Bonaparte, The Thermals, Saalschutz, Clickclickdecker, Vs. Rome, Quantic And His Combo Bárbaro, Terakaft, La Cherga, Hopstop Banda, Herr Paschulke, Fm Belfast, Golden Kanine, Norman Palm ...
31.07.2010
mit: 2manydjs, Tocotronic, Nouvelle Vague, Zoot Woman, Frittenbude, Egotronic und Bratze, LaBrassBanda, Mono & Nikitaman, Die Sterne, The Black Seeds, DJ Phono, Turntable Hools, Paul Thomson, Mixmaster Morris, The Revenge, Rainer Trüby, Acid Pauli, The Very Best, Lucio K, Ladi6, Wallis Bird ...
01.08.2009
mit: Deichkind, Alter Ego, Jazzanova feat. Paul Randolph, Ce'cile, Die Lebenden Legenden, Coco Rosie, Bonaparte, Die Goldenen Zitronen, The World/Inferno Friendship Society, Frittenbude, Dj Click Flavour, Bost & Bim, Ma Valise, Dj Kosta Kostov, Frenchman, Moriarty, Bodi Bill, Jean-Michel, Näd Mika, Âme ...
02.08.2008
mit: Digitalism, Mouse On Mars, Sonar Kollektiv Orchestra, Nosliw, Die Lebenden Legenden, Flora, Poedra, Get Well Soon, Panteón Rococó, Mediengruppe Telekommander, These New Puritans, The Baby Universal, Overschmidt, Phoney 14, Without Wax, Dj Kosta Kostov, Dj Killo Killo, Frenchmen, Nortec Collective ...
28.07.2007
mit: Deichkind, GusGus, Dj Vadim, Klee, Client Feat. Robert Görl, Shitdisco, Sonic Boom Foundation, Mit, Zea, Luxuslärm, Phoneheads, Klaus Fiehe, Dj Dash, Mistel & Decon, Moca, Erobique, I:cube, Näd Mika, Festland, Yellowman, Sebastian Sturm, Zoe, Bantaba, Lexus Allstars, Mahmoud Ahmed, Naurea, Barxino ...
29.07.2006
mit: Coldcut, Senior Coconut And His Orchestra, Bauchklang, Jamie Lidell, Xploding Plastics, Stu Grimshaw, Dj Mart, Impulskontrolle, Phoneheads, Robocop Kraus, Mediengruppe Telekommander, Chikinki, The Boy Group, Monoland, Rockford Kabine, Dj Diagnose, Klaus Fiehe, Herb Lf, Dj Dash, Youngblood Mc ...