Immergut Festival - Das Archiv

Zur Info Seite von: Immergut Festival

30.05. - 01.06.2019
mit: Gewalt, Cate Le Bon, Priests, Fenster, International Music, Karies, Boy Harsher, Bilderbuch, Kala Brisella, Hope, Black Midi, Fontaines D.C., Blvth, Nilüfer Yanya, Dena, Deerhunter, Mavi Phoenix, Komfortrauschen, Leoniden, Roosevelt, Sophia Kennedy, Some Sprouts, Isolation Berlin
25.05. - 26.05.2018
mit: Mourn, Roosevelt, Ty Segall, Makeness, Drangsal, Ada, Lambert, Sam Vance-Law, Kero Kero Bonito, Olli Schulz, Fil Bo Riva, Suff Daddy & The Lunch Birds, Pom Poko, Granada, Kettcar, Kat Frankie, Die Nerven, Das Paradies, Gurr, Bayonne, Maurice & die Familie Summen, Ilgen-Nur
26.05. - 27.05.2017
mit: Portugal. The Man, Broken Social Scene, Local Natives, Shout Out Louds, Angel Olsen, Die Höchste Eisenbahn, Mew, Die Sterne, Bernd Begemann, Motorama, Christian Löffler, Sinkane, !!!, Giant Rooks, Fazerdaze, Dan Croll, Homeshake, Lea Porcelain, Cuthead, Wand, Friends Of Gas, Kalipo, Preoccupations ...
27.05. - 28.05.2016
mit: Erobique & Cosmic DJ, Liima, Coma, Is tropical, Peter Bjorn & John, Dj Phono, Luh, Frankie Cosmos, Fat White Family, White Wine, Suuns, Jochen Distelmeyer, Tocotronic, We Are The City, Get Well Soon, Schnipo Schranke, Isolation Berlin, Maximo Park, Drangsal, Sean Nicholas Savage, Vita Bergen
29.05. - 30.05.2015
mit: Erlend Øye & The Rainbows, Element Of Crime, Battles, Ωracles, Die Nerven, Gereon Klug & Maurice Summen, Ducktails, The/Das, Von Spar, Jonas Alaska, Balthazar, Trümmer, Occupanther, Fil, Jacob Korn, Tops, Beaty Heart, King Khan & The Shrines, Francesco Wilking & Moritz Krämer, Missincat ...
30.05. - 31.05.2014
mit: Slut, Future Islands, Judith Holofernes, Mozes and The Firstborn, Justus Köhncke, FM Belfast, Hundreds, Cloud Nothings, Rah Rah, Lucy Rose, Real Estate, Oum Shatt, Die! Die! Die!, Feine Sahne Fischfilet, Bonaparte, Robag Wruhme, Wye Oak, Girls in Hawaii
31.05. - 01.06.2013
mit: Beach Fossils, Christian Löffler, David Jonathan, Die Heiterkeit, Dry The River, Efterklang, Fenster, Fraktus, Gold Panda, Honig, Jeans Team, Jens Lekman, La Boum Fatale Feat. Thomalla, Leslie Clio, Mischa-Sarim Verollet, Roosevelt, Royal Canoe, Team Me, The Notwist, The Vaccines ...
25.05. - 26.05.2012
mit: Friska Viljor, Sandro Perri, Vierkanttretlager, New Build, Young Dreams, Alle Farben, The Hidden Cameras, Slagsmålsklubben, WhoMadeWho, The Hundred In The Hands, Pupkulies & Rebecca, Me And My Drummer, Kakkmaddafakka, Tall Ships, Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs, Die Höchste Eisenbahn ...
27.05. - 28.05.2011
mit: Balthazar, Brandt Brauer Frick, Chuckamuck, The Crookes, Darwin Deez, dEUS, Erobique, Frank Spilker, Gisbert Zu Knyphausen, Hans Unstern & Band, Herrenmagazin, Jason Collett, Jürgen Kuttner, Mogwai, Nagel, Nôze, Ra Ra Riot, Retro Stefson, Station 17, Those Dancing Days, Tino Hanekamp, Touchy Mob ...
28.05. - 29.05.2010
mit: An Horse, Arezu Weitholz, Bonaparte, Chikinki, Dancing Pigeons, Does It Offend You Yeah?, Everything Everything, Efterklang, FM Belfast, Francesco Wilking, The Go! Team, Heinz Strunk, James Yuill, Ja Panik, Jens Friebe, Mediengruppe Telekommander, My Awesome Mixtape, Talking To Turtles ...
29.05. - 30.05.2009
mit: A Golden Pony Boy, Bodi Bill, Die Sterne, Friska Viljor, Frittenbude, Jeans Team, Hello Saferide, Hundreds, Kate Mosh, Kettcar, Luke, Olli Schulz, Pale, Polarkreis 18, Samba, Silvester, Sometree, Telekinesis, The Band on the Edge of Forever, The Soundtrack of Our Lives, The Whitest Boy Alive ...
30.05. - 31.05.2008
mit: Ólafur Arnalds, Blood Red Shoes, Johnossi, The Weakerthans, The Notwist, The Audience, Trip Fontaine, Menomena, Iliketrains, Louie Austen, Lo-Fi-Fnk, Slut, The Lemonheads, Microstern, Get Well Soon, PeterLicht
01.06. - 02.06.2007
mit: A Hawk and a Hacksaw, Architecture in Helsinki, Erobique, Finn., Friska Viljor, Jean Team, Kristofer Aström, Lichter, Malajube, Monta, Naked Lunch, Polarkreis 18, Ragazzi, Seidenmatt, Shout Out Louds, Sir Simon Battle, Someone still loves you Boris Yeltsin, Sophia, Superpunk, Tele ...
26.05. - 27.05.2006
mit: Amy Millan, Art Brut, Blumfeld, Broken Social Scene, Die Regierung, Feist, Flowerpornoes, Fotos, Gregor Samsa, Jason Collett, Luke, Mew, Midlake, MIA., Monoland, Klez.e, Okkervil River, Pale, Phantom/Ghost, Radio 4, The Appleseed Cast, Tomte, Yeah Yeah Yeahs