Hip Hop Kemp - Das Archiv

Zur Info Seite von: Hip Hop Kemp

15.08. - 17.08.2019
mit: PTK, Eloquent, Pio Squad, Smack, BSMG, Blabbermouf & Figub Brazlevič, Tice, Haszcara, Sodoma Gomora, Retrogott, Too Many T's, Average, Azudemsk, Black Milk, Brother Ali, Hiob & Morlockk Dilemma, Galv, Pharoahe Monch, Döll, Tech N9ne, The Alchemist, Kwam.E, Token, Blu & Exile, Hocus Pocus ...
23.08. - 25.08.2018
mit: Evidence, Trettmann, Umse, Dltlly, Souls Of Mischief, Plusmacher, Immortal Technique, Cunninlynguists, Jeru The Damaja, Shacke One, Fashawn, Veedel Kaztro, Hopsin, T-SER, Devin The Dude, Kreiml & Samurai, Zugezogen Maskulin, Def Ill, Illa J, Sickless, Joyner Lucas, Bahamadia, The Beatnuts ...
17.08. - 19.08.2017
mit: Common, Jedi Mind Tricks, D.I.T.C., Oddisee & Good Compny, Apollo Brown & Skyzoo, Edgar Wasser, Nosliw, Mädness & Döll, Slowy & 12Vince, Waxolutionists, Tice, Marz, Sonne Ra, Lethal Bizzle, Rejjie Snow, The Mouse Outfit, Little Simz, Jeremy Ellis, Alltta, Prop Dylan, Kontrafakt, Vladimír 518 ...
18.08. - 20.08.2016
mit: Method Man & Redman, Machine Gun Kelly, Anderson .paak & The Free Nationals, Pete Rock & Cl Smooth, A-F-R-O, Asher Roth, The Underachievers, Mick Jenkins, Jigmastas, Artifacts, Masta Ace, Assassin, Raz Fresco, Looptroop Rockers, Morlockk Dilemma, Audio88 & Yassin, Die Profis, Texta, Chefket ...
20.08. - 22.08.2015
mit: Prhyme, Ghostface Killah & Raekwon, Mobb Deep, Yelawolf, Dope D.O.D., Joey Bada$$, Hopsin, Evidence, Sodoma Gomora, Akua Naru, Demigodz, Kontrafakt, The Four Owls, Majk Spirit, Separ, Vnm, Megaloh, Smack, Hdbeendope, Reverie, Gruby Mielzky, Podzemgang, Pro8l3m, Pumpkin & Vin'S da Cuero, P-Money ...
21.08. - 23.08.2014
mit: Prago Union & Champion Sound, Dj Static & Denmark Allstars, Majk Spirit, Cunninlynguists, Ten Typ Mes, Ceelo Green, Strapo & Dj Spinhandz, Paulie Garand & Kenny Rough, Rasmentalism, Moja Reč + Komplot, Black Milk, Psh, O.S.T.R. & Marco Polo, Dilated Peoples, Krs-One ...
22.08. - 24.08.2013
mit: De La Soul, Kendrick Lamar, R.A. The Rugged Man, El-P, Souls Of Mischief, Baauer, Guilty Simpson, Homeboy Sandman, Oddisee & Apollo Brown, Murs & Fashawn, Stalley, Organized Threat, Rodney P & Skitz, Megaloh, Die Orsons, Retrogott & Hulk Hodn, Umse, Pervers, Amewu, Herr Von Grau ...
16.08. - 18.08.2012
mit: Mos Def aka Yasiin Bey, Dilated Peoples, Madlib & Freddie Gibbs & DJ J.Rocc, Marsimoto, Favorite, Taktloss, Diamond D & Liveband, Elzhi, Danny Brown, Macklemore & Ryan Lewis, Jean Grae & DJ Mr. Len, Beat Junkies, Aphroe, Koolade Beats Rocky, Peedi Crakk, Maylay Sparks, Dam-Funk, The Doppelgangaz ...
18.08. - 20.08.2011
mit: Method Man & Redman, M.O.P., Heavy Metal Kings - Ill Bill & Vinnie Paz, Pharoahe Monch, Mayer Hawthorne, K.I.Z., Ofwgkta aka Odd Future, Hocus Pocus, Snowgoons + Pmd + Sean Strange + Sicknature, Ra The Rugged Man, Looptroop Rockers, Random Axe, Huss N Hodn, Herr Von Grau, Homeboy Sandman, Pac Div ...
19.08. - 21.08.2010
mit: Talib Kweli & Hi-Tek, Chali 2na & Breakestra, Boot Camp Clik, Roots Manuva, Masta Ace & Edo G, Freeway & Jake One, Sage Francis, Large Professor, Necro, Grime Allstars: P-Money, Ghetts aka Ghetto, Dot Rotten, Blacks, Black The Ripper, DJ's: Spyro, Maximum, Logan Sama, Hosts: Envy, Tony Black ...
20.08. - 22.08.2009
mit: Bashy, Big Left, Bishop Lamont, Black Milk, Blak Twang, Blu, B.O.B., Cymarshall Law, Danny Boy, Devin The Dude, DJ DBefekt, DJ Lethal, DJ Spinhandz, DJ Trafik, El Da Sensei, Everlast, Exile, Fallacy, Groovin Heads Band, House of Pain, Hugo Toxxx, Ill Bill, Indy & Wich, John Robinson, Killa Kela ...
22.08. - 24.08.2008
mit: The Roots, Atmosphere + Brother Ali, Pharoahe Monch, Turntable Jazz, Kano, Kool Savas, Mr.lif & Akrobatik, Zion I, Looptroop Rockers, Pete Philly & Perquisite, Leeroy, Olli Banjo, Army Of The Pharaohs, Snowgoons Soundsystem Ft. Sicknature, Kontrafakt, Kenny Muhammad The Human Orchestra, O.s.t.r. ...
24.08. - 26.08.2007
mit: Redman, M.O.P., Dilated Peoples, Heltah Skeltah, eMC, Likwit Junkies, DJ Vadim, Cunninlynguists, Black Milk, DJ Revolution, Kidz In The Hall, Bahamadia, Pal One, Dendemann, TTR Allstars, Non Plus Ultra, Boy Better Know, DJ Logan Sama, M.O.V.E.M.E.N.T., Stig Of The Dump + Dr. Syntax + DJ Blufoot ...
17.08. - 20.08.2006
mit: Dj Came, Dj Friky, Dj Aka, Dj Chocolatic, Dj Tuco, Dj Phingaprint + Skipp Coon, Mista Sweet, Sticky Dojah, Clever Munkey, Sparky, Buddy Peace + Waxfactor, Tuco, Dj Glazy, Suppafly, Oneheartman & Mighty Lemon Ft. Mc Su-sha, Pionear Ft. Ill Inspekta, Pow´em, Rico, Robot, J-kid ...