Heitere Open Air - Das Archiv

Zur Info Seite von: Heitere Open Air

07.08. - 09.08.2020
wurde abgesagt!
09.08. - 11.08.2019
mit: Die Fantastischen Vier, Lost Frequencies, Cro, Electric Swing Circus, Bastille, The Strumbellas, Stefanie Heinzmann, Lukas Graham, Lo & Leduc, Lewis Capaldi, Max Giesinger, Morgane Ji, Pocket Rockers, Nils Burri, Tobey Lucas, Patent Ochsner, Welshly Arms, Namika, Gavin James, Nemo, Pedestrians ...
10.08. - 12.08.2018
mit: Glasperlenspiel, James Blunt, Macklemore, Rag'n'Bone Man, Kaleo, Casper, Remady & Manu-L, The Birthday Girls, Mike Love, Baba Shrimps, Louis Berry, Šuma Čovjek, The Gardener & The Tree, Stereo Luchs & The Scrucialists, Bausa, Raye, Wincent Weiss, Trauffer, DJ ZsuZsu, Make Plain, Loco Escrito ...
11.08. - 13.08.2017
mit: Frank Turner & The Sleeping Souls, Wiz Khalifa, Züri West, Silbermond, Andreas Bourani, Lo & Leduc, Mark Forster, Rival Sons, K.I.Z., Icona Pop, Bonez MC & RAF Camora, Gentleman & Ky-Mani Marley, Red Shamrock, Private Blend, Yokko, Marc Amacher & Band, Jain, Clean Bandit, Pablo Infernal, The Souls ...
12.08. - 14.08.2016
mit: Bligg, James Morrison, 77 Bombay Street, Fettes Brot, Skunk Anansie, Rudimental, Fritz Kalkbrenner, Joss Stone, Sido, SDP, The Konincks, Crying Thunder, Kunz, Wanda, The Strypes, Collie Herb & Mighty Roots, The Two Romans, My Name is George, Hecht, Dellé, Jack Savoretti, Bastian Baker, Ella Eyre ...
07.08. - 09.08.2015
Keine Bands angegeben
08.08. - 10.08.2014
mit: Queens Of The Stone Age, Stromae, ZAZ, Jan Delay, Sean Paul, Halunke, One Track Live, Cro, Shantel & Bucovina Club Orkestar, John Newman, Triggerfinger, Birdy, We Invented Paris, Brody Dalle, Dendemann, QL, Sonic Delusion, Al Pride, Ira May, Open Season, Bligg, Die Antwoord, The Vad Vuc, Frisk ...
09.08. - 11.08.2013
mit: Ska-P, Example, Prinz Pi, Noisettes, 2manydjs, Kraftklub, Casper, Left Boy, Unheilig, Schlagrahm, Sir Joe, Monotales, Alice Francis, Greis, Noah and the Whale, Jessie J, Pitbull, Starch, When They Wake, Herr Bitter, Lo & Leduc feat. Pacomé, Jim Jones Revue, Marc Sway, Empire Of The Sun, Trauffer ...
10.08. - 12.08.2012
mit: Ice Cube, Sunrise Avenue, LMFAO, Deichkind, Kaizers Orchestra, Turbonegro, Die Atzen, Jessie J, Red Hot Chilli Pipers, Katzenjammer, Anti–Flag, Züri West, Nneka, Anshelle, Stress, Posh, The Vibes, Leech, Frei.Wild, Liricas Analas, Taio Cruz, Tom Gerber, April Calls, Second Function ...
12.08. - 14.08.2011
mit: Amy Macdonald, Cypress Hill, Kool Savas, Luxuslärm, Culcha Candela, Dieter Thomas Kuhn, Bonaparte, Friska Viljor, The Sounds, Moonraisers, Irie Révoltés, The Hives, Within Temptation, Nils Burri, Paramount Greyhound, Stahlberger, Clueso and Discostress, The Soundtrack Of Our Lives, LaBrassBanda ...
13.08. - 15.08.2010
mit: Featherlike, FAQ, Stefanie Heinzmann, The Heavy, Skunk Anansie, Pendulum, Sens Unik, Silbermond, Billy Talent, RundFunk, Backwash, Death by Chocolate, Saint Lu, Peaches, The Young Gods, Steff la Cheffe, Karamelo Santo, The Baseballs, Solomon Burke & The Souls Alive Orchestra, Jolly & The Flytrap ...
07.08. - 09.08.2009
mit: The Prodigy, The BossHoss, Peter Fox, Sido, Schandmaul, Hi Grip, Pure Inc., Vorzeigekinder, Bligg, Electric Six, DJ Certeza, Lovebugs, Spencer, James Gruntz, 3Six9, The Basement Brothers, The Kitchenettes, IAMX, Patent Ochsner, Stress, Admiral James T & The Bell Garden Four, Phenomden, Patrice ...
08.08. - 10.08.2008
mit: Die Fantastischen Vier, Jan Delay & Disko No.1, Danko Jones, Sportfreunde Stiller, Culcha Candela, Wir Sind Helden, Miss Platnum, Breitbild, Züri West, Deep Trip, Grand Avenue, Vive La Fête, Smith & Smart, Open Season, Dada ante portas, Adam Green, Philip Maloney / Chor auf Bewährung, 6er Gascho ...
10.08. - 12.08.2007
mit: Lunik, Kosheen, Mando Diao, Gustav, Ten Years After, Gimma, The Answer, Decoder & Substance, The Bahareebas, Cigi & Straight Outta Mama, Modern Day Heroes, Laurence Revey, Shakra, Gogol Bordello, Stress, P!NK, Tomazobi, Kashmir, Eric Sardinas, Bushido, Luftgitarren SM, DJ Master of Disaster ...
11.08. - 13.08.2006
mit: PBH Club, Fettes Brot, The Rasmus, Gentleman, Clawfinger, Opeth, Stereo MC´s, DJ Erik, Breitbild, Revolverheld, Lovebugs, Reamonn, Simple Minds, Veitstanz, Migou, The Toenails, Allschwil Posse, Delilahs, Blues Caravan, Sugarplum Fairy, Karaoke from Hell, DJ Master of Disaster, Gleiszwei ...