Haldern Pop - Das Archiv

Zur Info Seite von: Haldern Pop

08.08. - 10.08.2019
mit: 5K HD, Alex The Astronaut, Alyona Alyona, Another Sky, Balthazar, Barns Courtney, Black Midi, Blanco White, Brandt Brauer Frick, Charlie Cunningham, Daughters, David Keenan, Dermot Kennedy, DJ St. Paul, Durand Jones & The Indications, Dylan Cartlidge, Elektro Guzzi, Faraj Suleiman ...
09.08. - 11.08.2018
mit: Adam French, Amyl and The Sniffers, Aquilo, Ariel Pink, Astronautalis, Broen, Bruno Major, Canshaker Pi, Cantus Domus, Chad Lawson, Curtis Harding, Das Paradies, De Staat, Deerhoof, Dirty Projectors, DJ St. Paul, Fabrizio Cammarata, Fink, Fortuna Ehrenfeld, Gisbert zu Knyphausen, Hope, Housewives ...
10.08. - 12.08.2017
mit: Ajimal, Aldous Harding, Anna Meredith, AnnenMayKantereit, Badbadnotgood, Bear's Den, Benjamin Clementine, Bergfilm, Bilderbuch, Blaudzun, Cantus Domus, Charlie Cunningham, Clueso, Conor Oberst, Die Höchste Eisenbahn, Emmsjé Gauti, Faber, Get Well Soon, Giant Rooks, Hurray for the Riff Raff, Idles ...
11.08. - 13.08.2016
mit: Ala.ni, Albin Lee Meldau, Alex Vargas, Algiers, Amber Arcades, Arthur Beatrice, Ben Caplan & The Casual Smokers, Cantus Domus, Cloves, Conner Youngblood, Damien Rice, Daughter, Die Nerven, Drangsal, Ebbot Lundberg & The Indigo Children, Elias, Fai Baba, Frightened Rabbit, Frost, Gewalt ...
13.08. - 15.08.2015
mit: Alcoholic Faith Mission, AnnenMayKantereit, Bear’s Den, Benjamin Booker, Bernd Begemann & Die Befreiung, Big Sixes, Bilderbuch, Cantus Domus, Courtney Barnett, Curtis Harding, Dan Deacon, Delta Rae, dEUS, Die Sonne, DMA’S, Dotan, Douglas Dare, Family of the Year, Father John Misty, Frances ...
07.08. - 09.08.2014
mit: Alexi Murdoch, All The Luck In The World, Augustines, Benjamin Clementine, Bernhoft, Big Sixes, Big Ups, Black Lips, Boy & Bear, Cantus Domus, Carlos Cipa, Champs, Charity Children, Chet Faker, Conor Oberst, Connan Mockasin, Dawes, East Cameron Folkcore, Ed Harcourt, Enno Bunger ...
08.08. - 10.08.2013
mit: Alabama Shakes, Allah-Las, Anna Von Hausswolff, Ásgeir Trausti, Balthazar, Bear's Den, Ben Caplan, Brandt Brauer Frick, Buke and Gase, Connan Mockasin, DakhaBrakha, Dan Croll, Death Letters, Denis Jones, Die Goldenen Zitronen, Douglas Dare, Duologue, Trummor & Orgel, Efterklang, Glen Hansard ...
09.08. - 11.08.2012
mit: A Winged Victory For The Sullen, Arthur Beatrice, Alcoholic Faith Mission, Apparat, Ben Howard, Bowerbirds, Boy & Bear, Charles Bradley & His Extraordinaires, Chinawoman, Chris Garneau, Daan, Dan Mangan, Damien Jurado, Daughter, Diagrams, Effi, Emanuel And The Fear, Ewert And The Two Dragons ...
11.08. - 13.08.2011
mit: 206, Agnes Obel, Alex Winston, Alexi Murdoch, Anna Calvi, Ben Howard, Bodi Bill, Brandt Brauer Frick Ensemble, Coma, Dan Mangan, Destroyer, Dry The River, Rival Consoles, Codes In The Clouds, Nils Frahm, Anne Müller, Explosions In The Sky, Fleet Foxes, Gisbert zu Knyphausen, Golden Kanine ...
12.08. - 14.08.2010
mit: Beach House, Bear in Heaven, Beirut, Blood Red Shoes, Chapel Club, Cymbals Eat Guitars, Dan Deacon, David Ford, Delphic, Detroit Social Club, Efterklang, Esben and the Witch, Everything Everything, Fanfarlo, Frightened Rabbit, Fyfe Dangerfield, Gary, Helgi Jonsson, I Blame Coco, Isbells, Junip ...
13.08. - 15.08.2009
mit: Fettes Brot, Baddies, Broken Records, Wildbirds & Peacedrums, Palm Springs, Soap&Skin, Wintersleep, The Irrepressibles, Asaf Avidan & the Mojos, Port O´Brien, Final Fantasy, Gravenhurst, Anna Ternheim, Patrick Watson, Paolo Nutini, Loney Dear, TonFisch, The Temper Trap, Woodpigeon ...
07.08. - 09.08.2008
mit: Fleet Foxes, Mystery Jets, Yeasayer, Soko, Foals, The Flaming Lips, Restorm 1, My Brightest Diamond, Bernd Begemann, Kilians, White Lies, Jack Penate, Joan As Police Woman, Kula Shaker, Guillemots, Kate Nash, Editors, DJ St. Paul, Gisbert zu Knyphausen, Lykke Li, Loney, Dear, Bohren u.d.C.o.G. ...
02.08. - 04.08.2007
mit: Brakes, Grand Island, Sebastien Tellier, The Electric Soft Parade, Tunng
03.08. - 05.08.2006
mit: The Waking Eyes, Mystery Jets, Martha Wainwright, Novastar, Lambchop, The Veils, Morning Runner, The Zutons, We Are Scientists, The Cooper Temple Clause, Motorpsycho, Element Of Crime, Mogwai, The Revs, Final Fantasy, Gem, The Rifles, Islands, Guillemots, The Wrens, The Kooks, Paolo Nutini ...