Open Air Gampel - Das Archiv

Zur Info Seite von: Open Air Gampel

15.08. - 18.08.2019
mit: Kygo, Capital Bra, Yung Hurn, Stefanie Heinzmann, Revolverheld, Royal Republic, Sina, Nova Twins, Yonaka, Tanya Barany, Sunrise Avenue, Anderson .Paak & The Free Nationals, Dendemann, Lo & Leduc, Ziggy Marley, Namika, Crimer, Ql, The Story So Far, Genderbüebu, Bonez Mc & Raf Camora, Alligatoah ...
16.08. - 19.08.2018
mit: 30 Seconds To Mars, Macklemore, The Chemical Brothers, Dropkick Murphys, Marteria, 187 Strassenbande, Kodaline, Wanda, Mando Diao, Walk Off The Earth, Fat Freddy's Drop, Tom Walker, RAF Camora, Feine Sahne Fischfilet, Seasick Steve, The Baseballs, Welshly Arms, Eskimo Callboy ...
17.08. - 20.08.2017
mit: Die Toten Hosen, Paul Kalkbrenner, Cro, Lil Wayne, Broilers, Milky Chance, Wolfmother, The Kills, Tory Lanez, The Pretty Reckless, Seasick Steve, Jennifer Rostock, SDP, Johnossi, Gramatik, Walking On Cars, Dub FX, Lady Leshurr, Lo & Leduc, The Amity Affliction, Triggerfinger, Booka Shade, Seven ...
18.08. - 21.08.2016
mit: Biffy Clyro, Parov Stelar, Robin Schulz, Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds, Sum 41, The BossHoss, Sportfreunde Stiller, Blumentopf, Eagles Of Death Metal, G-Eazy, K.I.Z., Parkway Drive, Thrice, Patent Ochsner, Asking Alexandria, Clutch, Alan Walker, Brian Fallon & The Crowes, 77 Bombay Street ...
22.08. - 23.08.2015
mit: The Prodigy, Die Toten Hosen, Deichkind, Beatsteaks, Adel Tawil, Clueso, The Subways, Awolnation, Stefanie Heinzmann, The Menzingers, Against Me!, Halestorm, Enter Shikari, Gogol Bordello, Modestep, Dolomite Minor, Kitty Daisy & Lewis, Seether, Breakdown Of Sanity, The Last Internationale, Stress ...
14.08. - 17.08.2014
mit: Marilyn Manson, Volbeat, SKA-P, Fettes Brot, Scooter, Jimmy Eat World, Heaven Shall Burn, Mando Diao, Die Fantastischen Vier, Blacklist Royals, Marteria, Casper, Krokus, Skindred, Yokko, A Day To Remember, Them Fleurs, Allys Fate, Royal Blood, Turbonegro, Lo & Leduc, Clean Bandit, Reel Big Fish ...
15.08. - 18.08.2013
mit: Billy Talent, Biffy Clyro, Tenacious D, Parov Stelar Band, Xavas, Gentleman & The Evolution, Max Herre, The Wombats, Kraftklub, Editors, Archive, The Gaslight Anthem, Frank Turner & The Sleeping Souls, 77 Bombay Street, Broilers, Thees Uhlmann, Flogging Molly, Asaf Avidan, Lina Button ...
16.08. - 19.08.2012
mit: Placebo, Cypress Hill, Foo Fighters, Deichkind, Bush, Beatsteaks, Dick Brave, Silbermond, Stefanie Heinzmann, Eagles Of Death Metal, The Joy Formidable, Ram's Pocket Radio, Stress, The Beauty of Gemina, T. Mills, Patent Ochsner, Bastian Baker, Cremation, A.F., All Time Low, Royal Republic ...
18.08. - 21.08.2011
mit: The Chemical Brothers, Seeed, NoFX, The Offspring, Ich + Ich, Skunk Anansie, Kaizers Orchestra, Katzenjammer, Simple Plan, Guano Apes, Russkaja, The Baseballs, Fritz Kalkbrenner, Dropkick Murphys, The Monkeys, 77 Bombay Street, Gomez, Yellowcard, Mariachi El Bronx, Sansone, Mark Main & Mc Nevil ...
19.08. - 22.08.2010
mit: Blumentopf, Die Toten Hosen, Stefanie Heinzmann, Ash, Wir sind Helden, Queens of the Stone Age, The Sounds, Sido, Limp Bizkit, Gotthard, DB die Band, We-4, Flat Noise Bag, Alain Johannes, State Radio, Bookhouse Boys, Stanfour, Anshelle, Orpheline, Against Me!, QL & Pepe Lienhard Horns ...
13.08. - 16.08.2009
mit: Culcha Candela, Maxïmo Park, Silbermond, Kaiser Chiefs, Samy Deluxe, Disco Ensemble, The BossHoss, Panteón Rococó, Farin Urlaub Racing Team, Irie Révoltés, The Maccabees, Stress, N*E*R*D, Tony Malony's, Stockitown, Dúné, Asaf Avidan & The Mojos, The Rifles, Danko Jones, The Ting Tings ...
14.08. - 17.08.2008
mit: Coal, The Futureheads, Deep Trip, The Hives, The Hoosiers, Fantastischen Vier, The Automatic, Powerband: Bzar, Stefanie Heinzmann, Favez, Oomph!, Anti Flag, Flogging Molly, Stereo Mc's, Nightwish, Animal Alpha, Männer am Meer, Grand Avenue, Adi Stern, Justin Nozuka, Sina, Sunrise Avenue, The Locos ...
16.08. - 19.08.2007
mit: In Extremo, Within Temptation, Tool, Queen Kings, iO, QL, The Sounds, Gogol Bordello, Jimmy Eat World, Die Ärzte, My Name is George, The Answer, Krypteria, Jan Delay & Disko No 1, Russkaja, William White, Stress, Eagles of Death Metal, Sportfreunde Stiller, Travis, Lineli Concept, The Passengers ...
17.08. - 20.08.2006
mit: The Prodigy, Seeed, La Vela Puerca, The Aeroplanes, Edit Presents, A.F., Muse Nada, Surf, Danko Jones, Pennywise, Juli, Gimma, Babylon Circus, Redwood, envy., Franz Ferdinand, Morningwood, Patrice, Millencolin, Mando Diao, The BossHoss, Babacools, Scream&Strings&Specials, Rämis Spontan, Secondo ...