Festival L*abore - Das Archiv

Zur Info Seite von: Festival L*abore

26.07. - 27.07.2019
mit: Balagan, Ark Noir, Piniol, Arionce, Hush Moss, Chris Imler, Yīn Yīn, Melt Downer, The Mauskovic Dance Band
27.07. - 28.07.2018
mit: AK/DK, Lingua Nada, Soft Grid, Häxxan, Zulu Zulu, Nunofyrbeeswax, Pretty Lightning, Gewalt, Schnellertollermeier, Bummelkasten
28.07. - 29.07.2017
mit: Annuluk, KUF, Hathors, Yagow, Moon, Tuggy, Partout Partout, Der Täubling, Oxo Oho, Hyperculte, Hope, Electric Electric, Africaine 808
22.07. - 23.07.2016
mit: Carnivore Club, White Wine, Fabian, Molde, Phoam, Beatfeet, Romanovstra, Loop Motor & Global Grooves, Hildegard von Binge Drinking, Vögel die Erde essen, Miss Maudlin, Hey Ø Hansen, Kyoka, AnalogBassCamp, Jessica93, Tilotanik
17.07. - 18.07.2015
mit: Burnt Friedman, Klaus Johann Grobe, Trio Schmetterling, C.A.R., Hansen & Windisch, Vibravoid, Pauwels, Fai Baba, Plattenbau, Stopcontact, Brass Banditen, Toni Steal, Intrinsic Vitality, Polis, Sturle Dagsland, Wælder, RGB Ensemble, GreenInstruments feat. Mono Nomads ...
25.07. - 26.07.2014
mit: Will And The People, When We Are Wild, Sonar, Hella Comet, En.Dru, Stullenheimer, Zentralheizung of Death des Todes, IX, Der G3raet, Caster von Oettingen, Dj Mk, Uhu, Svennowishes, Dub Spencer & Trance Hill, Orph, Mermonte, Electric Moon, Van Urst, Aufrichtiges Zappa, Junost, Golden Disko Ship ...
19.07. - 20.07.2013
mit: Electric Hoodoo, Warm Graves, David Jonathan, ÜberIch, Mother Engine, Starkbier, Carpe Noctem, Halasan Bazar, Dropout Patrol, Airtist, Lunar³, Die!Die!Die!, Tarentatec, Papir, Konrad Kuechenmeister, Christian Moss, Chris Kok, Dj MK, Der Gerät, Nowishes, UHU
20.07. - 22.07.2012
mit: JeffK, Paper&Places, Suralin, Fenster, Condre SCR, *U*N*S, Pttrns, TheAudience-DJ-Team, Garda, Cotton Ponies, Milu, Candelilla, Dirty Disco Rockers, Me Succeeds, Kadavar, Knarz, Za!, Porkfour
22.07. - 24.07.2011
mit: Station 23, Joashino, Camera, Solander, Daddy U And The Hitkids, *U*N*S, Dyse, Borwaerk DJ-Team, Julianes Wilde Bande, Osis Krull, WeberMichelson, The Antikaroshi, Touchy Mob, Speed Mountain, Bowser, Future Fluxus, Obstacles, Klinke auf Cinch, Krause Duo
23.07. - 25.07.2010
mit: Orange Pastelle, Petula, Krebszucht auf Amrum, Noël, The Fudge, Schnaak, Sdnmt, Borwaerk DJ-Team, Suralin, Valke Pampa, 206, Fnessnej, Feindrehstar, Kasan, The World Domination, Lake People, fatale disk error, Puin + Hoop, Christian Moss, DJ slam Jam, DJ Rob Mcfee
24.07. - 25.07.2009
mit: Uriko, Bram Stadhouders, Paranoid, Make new Maps, Stonebride, Playfellow, Jagoda, BorwaerkDJ's, TeVBegone, Hikikomori, It's a Musical, Shandy Mandies, Kam:as, Mintzkov, Schleck^Stecker, DJ Peter Meier, The Wolmheads
25.07. - 27.07.2008
mit: Klotz+Dabeler, Don Vito, The Victorian English Gentlemens Club, A Heart Is An Airport, Scraps Of Tape, Jumbo Jet, Audrey, Radar, Please The Trees, Firm & Wagen, Neon Blocks, Iona, Calaveras, Orwo6
20.07. - 22.07.2007
mit: Sollbruchstelle, Crashing dreams, Ter Haar, My sleeping Karma, The plane is on fire, Blutsportdisko, Dead Fish Audio, Tumido, UGH, Tbfkagnk, Zone Six, I might be wrong, Con_form, Finn., Colour Haze, Le Rok, Labasheda, Mikesh, Dj Lee Free Son
21.07. - 23.07.2006
mit: Siva., I Might Be Wrong, Seidenmatt, Starclub International, Monotekktoni, Daturah, Borwaerk-Dj-Team, Blank Music, The Gentle Lurch, Daniel Benjamin, Ememvoodopöká, Bulbul, Sinus, Center Of The Universe, Galacticka, Otk, Baikaltrain