Eupen Musik Marathon - Das Archiv

Zur Info Seite von: Eupen Musik Marathon

29.05. - 30.06.2021
mit: Shantel & Bucovina Club Orkestar, Compact Disk Dummies, Tabanka, The Intersphere, Yves Paquet, Black Mirrors, Glass Museum, Scars on Louise, The Vult, Gonzo
16.05. - 17.05.2020
wurde abgesagt!
18.05. - 19.05.2019
mit: Tiken Jah Fakoly, Jazzrausch Bigband, Whispering Sons, Mokoomba, Bai Kamara Jr. & The Voodoo Sniffers, Sons, Calling Mark, Yves Paquet, Or Bareket Quartet, Bennet, Ray Temple, A'Meuse Saxophone Quartet, Solisten des Ensemble Orchestral Mosan, Funke and the Two Tone Baby ...
27.05.2018
mit: Coely, LaBrassBanda, Afterpartees, Nordmann, La Chiva Gantiva, Shabby Chic's, Funke & the Two Tone Baby, La Jungle, Novotones, Pale Grey, Birth Of Joy, Louderdales, Vincenzø, S'Nana, Itamar Borochov Quartet, Wassel, Konono N° 1, Orchestre Royal de Chambre de Wallonie ...
20.05. - 21.05.2017
mit: Cellar Zombies, Dashboard Angels, Delv!s, DeWolff, Gallowstreet, Human Sound System, Indian Askin, King Dalton, Last Living Lion, Joris, Mind Blowing, Moad, Schmidt, Soul:ar, The Shakin Aces, Super Ska, Y not Soul, Just Another Foundry, Bachar Mar-Khalifé, Mikoe, Wim Claeys & Bruno Le Tron ...
21.05. - 22.05.2016
mit: High Voltage, Harmonie Now, Gráinne Holland, Big Bandits, Christian Klinkenberg Orchestra, El Toto Café, T.Time, Quattro Lamiere, Waiting For The Winter, Duo B!Z'Art, Aquarelles Choeur Féminin, Wolf Ensemble, Jaqee, Hidden Charms, Chicos Y Mendez, AK/DK, Stuff., Laracine, Incolors, Lights Out ...
28.06. - 29.06.2014
mit: Jazzanova, Intergalactic Lovers, Lokal Heroes, Crazy Mama, Debademba, Jaune Toujours, Va à la Plage, Brussels Youth Jazz Orchestra, Christian Klinkenberg Orchestra, Franck Bovet Quartet, Z4tet, Double U Jay, Jackin with the drums, Niobeat, Dataloss, Dark Lambency, Toxkäpp,  Echocrash, Oneiric ...
29.06. - 30.06.2013
mit: BAP, Rea Garvey, Max Herre, Royal Republic, Acoustic Africa, Puppetmastaz, Mighty Sleepwalkers, Neogene, Buenas Ondas, Bali Murphy, Nadine Nix Quintett, Andy Houscheid Quartett, Z4tet, Inhuman, Dragon Drops, Pitchband, Orchestre International du Vetex, The Cable Bugs, Somebody Wrong Blues Band ...
23.06. - 24.06.2012
mit: Guano Apes, Sebastian Sturm, Caro Emerald, Royal Republic, Sioen, Jupiter Jones, Baloji, Bekahoona, Bicycle, Can D, Claes's, Dark Lambency, Duo Topolino, Fishmans, Imperial Tunfisch, Orféo, Ringo, Señor Torpedo, Suarez, Alpcologne, Belgian Brass, Big Noise, Boomchickas ...
25.06. - 26.06.2011
mit: Absynthe Minded, Beatsteaks, Die Blechharmoniker, Bojan Z Trio, Boomchickas, Carmina Viva, Clueso, East Belgian Swing Band, Ensemble Agimont, Haferflocken Swingers, Kgl. Harmonie Raeren, Harmonious Thelonious, Hélène Dütz, Ialma, Jodymoon, Karim Baggili Sextet, Kel Assouf, Kissing Gourami ...
26.06. - 27.06.2010
mit: Caterplan, Cable Bugs, Mayqueen, Bikinians, Hallo Kosmo, Showstar, Fettes Brot, K’s Choice, The BossHoss, Miss Platnum, The Shift, The Dynamite Daze, Harmonie Kettenis, Bidla Buh, Brassband Cherkezi Orchestra, Tutu Puoane, Feet on the Ground, Claes's, Sixpack, Jazzduo The Duet, Dark Lambency ...
27.06. - 28.06.2009
mit: 14 weeks, Bantu & Afrobeat Academy, Boppin'B, Cäcilienchor an St Nikolaus Eupen, Cercle Musical Kelmis, Chickfight, Olivier Cima, Anne Davids & Stephan Pitz, Jan Delay & Disko No 1, Drumband Kettenis, East Belgian Swing Band, Foreigner, Freaky Age, Fred Straet & Band, Get Up With It ...
28.06. - 29.06.2008
mit: B.B. & The Blues Shacks, Balkan Beat Box, Camping Sauvach, Capilla Flamenca, Caravan Palace, Culcha Candela, Delavega, Die Blindfische, Quentin Dujardin Quintett, Foltin, Girls in Hawaii, Das GlasBlasSing Quintett, Duo C. Heuschen / C. Maréchal, Huun-Huur-Tu, Joe Jackson, Kissing Gourami, KMG's ...
24.06.2007
mit: Beatsteaks, Brussels Jazz Orchestra feat. G. Trovesi, Carmina Mundi, EBSB & Strings, Eddy La Gooyatsch, Euro Symphonic Orchestra - Salonorchester, Ezio, Fabienne Crutzen & Antoine Acquisto, Fatima Spar & The Freedom Fries, Feet on the ground, Hugh Featherstone and A Panel Of Expert, Joy Denalane ...
25.06.2006
mit: Brassband der Provinz Lüttich, Canzonisten, Christian Klinkenberg Orchester, Dirtfarmers, Donots, Farlundo, Tina Fischer, Gods of Blitz, Hallo Kosmo, Königliche Harmonie Hergenrath, (Im)possible, Jugendstreicherorchester Eupen, Juli, Mory Kanté, Kinderantimation, Didier Laloy & S-Tres, Nguyên Lê ...