Eier mit Speck Festival - Das Archiv


24.07. - 26.07.2020
wurde abgesagt!
26.07. - 28.07.2019
mit: Any Given Day, Audrey Horne, H2O, The Intersphere, Las Manos de Filippi, Taskete!, Battery, Molass, The Darkness, Tim Vantol, Aaron Buchanan & The Cult Classics, The Brains, Zodiac, Wilson & Jeffrey, Ze Gran Zeft, Boneshaker Sound, Reis Against The Spülmachine, Shrimp Cake, Life Of Agony ...
27.07. - 29.07.2018
mit: Rdgldgrn, Madsen, Mia., Dirt Box Disco, Helmet, Jett Rebel, Grossstadtgeflüster, Mono & Nikitaman, The Baboon Show, Arcane Roots, Stone Broken, Razz, D-Flame, Fatoni, Hitten, Kapelle Petra, Kochkraft durch KMA, Tourette's, CassMae, The LaFontaines, The Prosecution, Blaas Of Glory ...
28.07. - 30.07.2017
mit: Turbostaat, Hardcore Superstar, Die Boys, Agent Fresco, The Movement, The Tips, Flash Forward, Slik Tiger, The Baseballs, Devin Townsend Project, Terrorgruppe, Motorjesus, Alice Merton, Montreal, MC Rene, Elfmorgen, Smash Hit Combo, James Kakande, Die Orsons, Russkaja, Cryssis, Swiss & Die Andern ...
29.07. - 31.07.2016
mit: Maximo Park, Massendefekt, Fünf Sterne Deluxe, Danko Jones, Gasmac Gilmore, Donots, Monsters Of Liedermaching, The Godfathers, Knallfrosch Elektro, Aeverium, Lemur, Crash Gate 6, Roxopolis, The New Roses, Flox, Hong Faux, The Tips, Shuffle, Tubbe, Birk, Cosmic Psychos, Romano, Max Raptor ...
24.07. - 26.07.2015
mit: The Subways, Donots, H-Blockx, Kensington, Kadebostany, Soulfly, Nosliw, The Intersphere, Die Rakede, Adam Angst, Cyrcus, Powder for Pigeons, Gorilla Taxi, Godsized, Tubbe, Mondo Mash Up Soundsystem, Lemur, Wunsch.WG, Rotfront, Itchy Poopzkid, Skinny Lister, Red City Radio, Buster Shuffle ...
25.07. - 27.07.2014
mit: Frank Turner & The Sleeping Souls, La Pegatina, Akua Naru, The Locos, Knorkator, Die Boys, Skindred, Prong, Moop Mama, Eat The Gun, Nina Attal, Settle The Score, Eagulls, Ashby, Heisskalt, Christian Steiffen, Black City, Liedfett, Authority Zero, The Fog Joggers, Provinztheater, Her Bright Skies ...
26.07. - 28.07.2013
mit: Turbonegro, Donots, Grossstadtgeflüster, Ugly Kid Joe, Marky Ramone's Blitzkrieg, Wallis Bird, Hoffmaestro, Uncle Ho, Karamelo Santo, Linus, Negatretnu, La Confianza, Diving for sunken treasure, Heavens Basement, Lord Of Giant, Jay Farmer, Leaf, Das Pack, Pipes and Pints, Batucada Sound Machine ...
27.07. - 29.07.2012
mit: Marteria, Madsen, Red Fang, Wirtz, Evergrey, Street Dogs, Mucky Pup, Dubioza Kolektiv, The Inspector Cluzo, The Silverettes, Godsized, Hot Chick Banged, Cause for Confusion, Notyet!, The Busters, Hoffmaestro, Carpark North, The Jessie Rose Trip, Keule, Antlered Man, The Intersphere, Movits! ...
29.07. - 31.07.2011
mit: Best Before End, All Aboard!, Blumio & Band, Straight Frank, Breed77, Ohrbooten, Zebrahead, Le Fly, Waikiki Beach Bombers, In Viro, Kellerkommando, The Creepshow, Phrasenmäher, Motorjesus, Betontod, Triggerfinger, Kaizers Orchestra, Lax Alex Contrax, 3 Feet Smaller, Dreadnut Inc., Mega! Mega! ...
23.07. - 25.07.2010
mit: Paradise Lost, Everlast, Good Charlotte, Stuck Mojo, Hayseed Dixie, De Staat, Freaky Fukin Weirdoz, Wallis Bird, Grossstadtgeflüster, The Pineapple Thief, Montreal, Hasenscheisse, The Beatlesøns, Transmitter, My Baby Wants To Eat Your Pussy, Twin Atlantic, Kontrust, Avid*, The Tripper Orchestra ...
24.07. - 26.07.2009
mit: Disco Ensemble, The Real McKenzies, Jaya The Cat, Backbeat Trio, Adam Bomb, Luis Laserpower, Eleonore, Therapy?, Boppin'B, Prisma, Monsters Of Liedermaching, Die Rakede, She's All That, Buttermaker, Sixxxten, The Dead Flags, Stigma, Dog Eat Dog, Muff Potter, Dúné, Mark Foggo's Skasters ...
25.07. - 27.07.2008
mit: Clawfinger, Keith Caputo, Knorkator, Riverside, Sondaschule, Götz Widmann, 5Bugs, Raggabund, Grossstadtgeflüster, Dear Wolf, Beatplanet, Trustgame, Crimes of Passion, Custard Pies, Kapelle Petra, Blue Babies, Seedcake, The Shanes, Danger!Beuys, Phönix Rising, Chief Rockhead, Dawsons Crack, Engo
27.07. - 29.07.2007
mit: Volbeat, Eddie's Revenge, Coen Wolters Band, Beatlesons, Beat Down Flavah, Bahooga, Waltari, Nutellica, The Jancee Pornick Casino, Sondaschule, The Fishbrothers, New Damage, Plexiphones, Barfuss, Reisegruppe Fischer, Zeltinger Band, Dead Guitars, Stone The Crow, Peilomat, Mini Moustache ...
28.07. - 30.07.2006
mit: U2nlL, Ranzig, Lili, Voltaire, Keegan, The Nicks, Action in DC, Pothead, Slapstickers, Eat the Gun, Cowboys on Dope, Fandango, Hellsongs, Summsemann, Ethno8, 5 Kleine Jaegermeister, LebensWeGe, MotorJesus, News at Six, Cyrcus, Was Wenns Regnet, Scruffyheads, Hampelemanne