Dour Festival - Das Archiv

Zur Info Seite von: Dour Festival

10.07. - 14.07.2019
mit: A$ap Rocky, Action Bronson, Cypress Hill, Damso, Disclosure, Mr. Oizo, Orelsan, Parov Stelar, Rae Sremmurd, Romo Elvis, Skepta, Vald, Vince Staples, Adam Beyer, Agar Agar, Alpha Wann, Amelie Lens, Andy C & MC Tonn Piper, Apparat, Battles, Bicep, Bjarki, Body & Soul, Bonobo, Charlotte de Witte ...
11.07. - 15.07.2018
mit: 070 Shake, Action Bronson, Adriatique, Agar Agar, Agoria, AJ Tracey, Alt-J, Altin Gn, me, Amelie Lens, Angle, Atari Teenage Riot, Badbadnotgood, Bagarre, Baxter Dury, Bcuc, Ben Klock, Ben Ufo, Benji B, Beth Ditto, Biffty & DJ Weedim, Big Boi, Biga*Ranx, Billy Carter, Black Flower ...
12.07. - 16.07.2017
mit: $uicideboy$, Acid Arab, Adam Beyer, Agar Agar, Aj Tracey, Alaclair Ensemble, Alcest, Alex Cameron, Alkpote, All Them Witches, Amelie Lens, AmenRa, Anne-Marie, Annix, Antal, Apollonia, Atomic Spliff, Bazart, Big Freedia, Binkbeats, The Black Madonna, Blanck Mass, Blawan, Blonde Redhead, Bon Gamin ...
13.07. - 17.07.2016
mit: The Prodigy, Sigur Rs, Underworld, Jungle by Night, The Vaccines, Netsky, A$ap Ferg, Wiz Khalifa, Rudimental, Birdy Nam Nam, Richie Hawtin, Pixies, Boys Noize, Mr. Oizo, Len Faki, Ben Klock, Peaches, Floating Points, DJ Premier & The Badder, City Kay, Yaniss Odua & Artikal Band ...
15.07. - 19.07.2015
mit: 2manydjs, A Notre Tour, A Place to Bury Strangers, A.G. Cook, Acid Arab, Acid Baby Jesus, Ackboo feat. Green Cross, Adam Beyer, Agnostic Front, Agoria, AKS, Al'Tarba & DJ Nix'on, Alaska Gold Rush, Alesia, Alo Wala, me, And So I Watch You From Afar, Andromakers, Andy C feat. 2Shy, Anti-Flag ...
16.07. - 20.07.2014
mit: Cypress Hill, Within Temptation, Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs, The Hives, Soulfly, S O H N, Son Lux, Skindred, Sick Of It All, Raekwon, Paul Kalkbrenner, Mogwai, Maxmo Park, Kaiser Chiefs, Gentleman & The Evolution, Boys Noize, 2 Bad Mice, 65daysofstatic, A-Trak, Aborted, Acid Arab ...
18.07. - 21.07.2013
mit: The Smashing Pumpkins, The Horrors, Wu-Tang Clan, Yeah Yeah Yeahs, Wax Tailor & The Dusty Rainbow Experience, Trentemoller, The Vaccines, The Aggrolites, Pendulum & Verse, Modeselektor, LFO, Len Faki, Klaxons, Kate Nash, IAM, Hatebreed, Gesaffelstein, Fritz Kalkbrenner, Dub Fx, Danko Jones ...
12.07. - 15.07.2012
mit: Kaer, La Ruda, Black Box Revelation, Selah Sue, Franz Ferdinand, Nero, Steak Number Eight, Juveniles, Merdan Taplak, School Is Cool, Great Mountain Fire, Caribou, Rone, Joris Voorn, Adam Beyer, Max Cooper, Compact Disk Dummies, Souleance, Nick Waterhouse, Owiny Sigoma Band, Shaka Ponk, Scuba ...
14.07. - 17.07.2011
mit: 13&God, 16BIT, 50 Lions, 74milesAway, AaRON, Aeroplane, Agnostic Front, Air Guitar Belgium, Airship, Akhenaton et Faf Larage, Akro, Alpha, Angel Crew, Anika, Anthony B, Anthrax, Architecture In Helsinki, Arma Gathas, Arsenal, Bassnectar, Beat Torrent, Bibio, Bikinians, Blood Red Shoes ...
15.07. - 18.07.2010
mit: Superamazoo, Mintzkov, New-York Ska-Jazz Ensemble, Eiffel, The Maccabees, Faith No More, Simian Mobile Disco, Chapelier Fou, Lucy Lucy!, Piano Club, Wax Tailor, HighBloo, Dj Zinc, The Count & Sinden, Schlachthofbronx, Hermanos Inglesos, Playboy's Bend, Peter Digital Orchestra, Beast, Hadouken! ...
16.07. - 19.07.2009
mit: Pet Shop Boys, The Horrors, Aphex Twin + Hecker, Killing Joke, WhoMadeWho, Israel Vibration, Mad Professor feat. Aisha, African Head Charge, Jazzanova feat. Paul Randolph, ...and You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead, 65daysofstatic, Air Guitar Belgium, Airport City Express, Amazing Baby, aMute ...
17.07. - 20.07.2008
mit: The Toasters, Brian Jonestown Massacre, Neon Neon, Foals, The Hoosiers, Goldfrapp, Birdy Nam Nam, Bikinians, Austin Lace, Compuphonic, Moonbootica, Matt Walsh, Zombie Nation, Tiga, Alter Ego, Ivan Smagghe, Elvis Ghettoblaster, General Mindy, The Teenagers, Mystery Jets, The Whitest Boy Alive ...
12.07. - 15.07.2007
mit: 108, 1990s, 65daysofstatic, A Hawk And A Hacksaw, Aaron, Adult., Agoria, Alamo Race Track, Alex Nilson, Amon Tobin, Andy C, Animosity, Anthony B, Atomic Leaf, Autechre, Babylon Circus Experience, Balthazar, Bambi Kramer, Beenie Man, Ben Westbeech, Bern Li, Black Cobra ...
13.07. - 16.07.2006
mit: Montevideo, Mohair, Malibu Stacy, Art Brut, Infadels, Maxmo Park, Primal Scream, The Tellers, Hank Harry, Delilahs, t 67, Jackson And His Computer Band, Savas Pascalidis, Terence Fixmer, Anthony Rother, Ellen Allien, Modeselektor, Miss Kittin, John Lord Fonda, Bubble Trap, Amlie, Mile ...