Das Fest - Das Archiv

Zur Info Seite von: Das Fest

19.07. - 21.07.2019
mit: Attic Stories, Faber, Tantum, Kørmiz, Dojo Music, Kettcar, Mess Up Your DNA, Gentleman, Fjørt, Black Lilly, Marc Oliver Höll, Hiob & Morlockk Dilemma & DJ Access, Querbeat, Heart X Gear, Aurora, Intervention, Cobra Express, Johnny & die 5 Dimension, Kelvin Jones, Luis Ake, Destiny Unknown ...
20.07. - 22.07.2018
mit: Von Wegen Lisbeth, Bosse, Mando Diao, Dälek, Confidence Man, Electric Bush Project, Modeste, Airwood, Gurr, Lucky Chops, Gloria, Long Distance Calling, Miwata, Losamol Mundart, Cris Cosmo, Ibrahim Electric, Tonbandgerät, Bukahara, Olli Schulz, Simple Minds
21.07. - 23.07.2017
mit: Amy Macdonald, Sportfreunde Stiller, Donots, Jennifer Rostock, Sido, Astronautalis, Curse, Meute, Le Filou, Brothers of Santa Claus, Reaching 62 F, Drangsal, Resistance, Grizzly, Zebrahead, Mother's Cake, Feine Sahne Fischfilet, The Hirsch Effekt, Mister Natasha, Django S., Äl Jawala, DJ Massl ...
22.07. - 24.07.2016
mit: Fettes Brot, Rea Garvey, Wanda, Moop Mama, Django 3000, Milky Chance, Element of Crime, In Haze, Voodoo Kiss, KXD, Mother Tongue, P-Kay, Schote, The Lytics, Laas Unltd, William Fitzsimmons, Mats Heilig, Caramuru, Runway Lights, Orange Date, Joey Voodoo, Razz, Endless Second, The Black Passage ...
24.07. - 26.07.2015
mit: Thees Uhlmann & Band, Clueso, Selig, Moop Mama, Heisskalt, Fritz Kalkbrenner, Endeffekt, Jay Ryze, Alles wegen Günther, 913, Choco Loco, Martin Telemann, David Floyd, Curlyman, Roman Mühlschlegel, Mio, Lumaraa, Manic, Azad, Soulfood, La Petite Rouge, Sea Time, Mats Heilig, Vision, Razz ...
25.07. - 27.07.2014
mit: The BossHoss, ZAZ, Patrice, Frank Turner & The Sleeping Souls, Russkaja, The Computers, Wirtz, Dub FX, Madsen, Jupiter Jones, Boppin'B, Mad Caddies, Abby, Mighty Oaks, StereoDrama, Fire On Dawson, Judith Holofernes, Neco feat. Indago Child, Freispruch, Yonuts & Sken, Die Bedos, Coely, Silla, Jago ...
19.07. - 21.07.2013
mit: Seeed, Söhne Mannheims, Sportfreunde Stiller, Gentleman, Bosse, Newton Faulkner, Friska Viljor, Kellerkommando, Triggerfinger, Gasmac Gilmore, The Curbside Prophets, Lingua Loca, Kettcar, Run Liberty Run, Jay Unique, Mosaik, Enfants Terrible, Blumio, Gablonzky Beat, Pohlmann, Paradise June ...
20.07. - 22.07.2012
mit: Maxïmo Park, Deichkind, Jupiter Jones, Casper, Culcha Candela, Monsters of Liedermaching, Transmitter, Flo Mega, Bubble Beatz, Spoonhead, The Curving Path, Industrial Drums, Die Zwei, Freestyle Battle, Wurzlzapp & BMC, P-Vers & Claudio, Aphroe & Mirko Machine, Ron Declayr ...
22.07. - 24.07.2011
mit: Bad Religion, Wir sind Helden, Skunk Anasie, Van Canto, Clueso, Razorlight, Jamaram, Sondaschule, Fat Fuck, Sons of Sounds, Huecco, Katun Musik, Qult, London Nebel, Damion Davis, JSTS Dynamo, DJ Freddy, Christoph Esch, NektarBerlin, Voodoodecoder, The Bush of Ghosts, Empty Beauty, Juvenalis ...
23.07. - 25.07.2010
mit: Jan Delay & Disko No.1, Nosliw, Bela B, Editors, Monsters of Liedermaching, John Butler Trio, Gentleman, Mareefield, Electro Baby, Sonic Avalanche, Miss Platnum, MC Toasta & Arthur Rayden, Freestyle Battle, Jay Farmer, Freestyle Battle Finale, Antimonotree, Casper, Max Mayer, Soulfood, Shahrokh ...
24.07. - 26.07.2009
mit: Culcha Candela, Schandmaul, Rainer von Vielen, The Skaletons, Irie Révoltés, Äl Jawala, Moorange, Blue King Braun, Furt, Pop Shock, The Haverbrook Disaster, Damnasty, Callejon, 3d 1p, Perry O'Parson, Cris Cosmo, Headeyk, Frage e1ns, Black and Proud, Snowgoons, Jeneez, Sabac Red, Zion I ...
18.07. - 20.07.2008
mit: Sportfreunde Stiller, Fettes Brot, Who made Who, Roisin Murphy, Neaera, Irie Révoltés, Aka Frontage, Soundnugget, Futile, Kasai Allstars, Die Orsons, Feverdog, My Elegy, Up To Vegas, KT Tunstall
20.07. - 23.07.2007
mit: The Vengeance Clan, The Killertunes, Pink Cream 69, Sunrise Avenue, Honeyweed, Tommy H Price, Shy guy at the show, Sugarplum Fairy, The Beatsteaks, Badische Staatskapelle, Thomas Siffling Trio, Triband, Wallis Bird, Eskorzo, Die Fantastischen Vier
28.07. - 30.07.2006
mit: Damnasty, Hot Wheel & The Roadburners, Kettcar, New Model Army, Fountain Of Youth, Creature, Real Turds, Kosheen, Seeed, Moritz, Yakuzi, Culcha Candela, Skin, Acoustic Avenue 7, Shakin’ Cats, Dapper Dan Men, León y Aldo Martínez, Bleu Ciel, Annette Postel, Bobby Shadow & The E.C.P.