c/o pop - Das Archiv

Zur Info Seite von: c/o pop

01.05. - 05.05.2019
mit: Scooter, Tocotronic, Mighty Oaks, Olli Schulz, BHZ, Mine, Kelvyn Colt, FJŘRT, Lena Willikens, Hauschka, Die Nerven, Mavi Phoenix, Milliarden, The Exaltics, Klan, Antje Schomaker, Dagobert, Alienata, Jasss, Eli, Cocaine Piss, Ilgen-Nur, Serious Klein, Kytes, Charlotte Brandi, Helgen ...
29.08. - 02.09.2018
mit: The Notwist, Beginner, Samy Deluxe, William Fitzsimmons, Haiyti, KiNK, Kid Simius, Actress, Jenny Hval, Drangsal, Julien Baker, Michael Mayer, Honey Dijon, Max Graef, Say Yes Dog, Gurr, Yellow Days, Umfang, Smerz, Wandl, L'Impératrice, Messer, Gilb'r, Sam Vance-Law, Odd Couple, Sascha Funke, Perel ...
16.08. - 20.08.2017
mit: Moderat, James Vincent McMorrow, Motor City Drum Ensemble, Roman Flügel, Radical Face, La Femme, Faber, L'Aupaire, Perfume Genius, Her, Mall Grab, Fil Bo Riva, Tash Sultana, Jordan Rakei, Anthony Naples, Romare, Pearson Sound, Lena Willikens, Cologne Tape, Thomas Azier, Voodoo Jürgens ...
24.08. - 28.08.2016
mit: Boy, Jake Bugg, Edward Sharpe And The Magnetic Zeros, Kölsch, Ok Kid, Motrip, Blood Red Shoes, Mouse On Mars & Ensemble Musikfabrik, Local Natives, Zugezogen Maskulin, The Field, Umse, Hinds, The Internet, Hunter/game, Ωracles, Love A, Isolation Berlin, Edgar Wasser ...
19.08. - 23.08.2015
mit: Tom Odell, José González, Ratatat, William Fitzsimmons, Annenmaykantereit, Wanda, Rhye, Ásgeir, Feine Sahne Fischfilet, Stwo, Son Lux, Roosevelt, Snakehips, Darkstar, Alex Adair, Von Spar Feat. Ada, Mirel Wagner, Grandbrothers, Orlando Julius & The Heliocentrics, Ibibio Sound Machine, Ganz ...
20.08. - 24.08.2014
mit: Larry Gus, Nick Waterhouse, Mount Kimbie, Gonjasufi, Get Well Soon, Kele Okereke, Kelis, Hauschka, Hundreds, Inc., Overwerk, The Glitch Mob, Ton Steine Scherben, Weekend, Von Wegen Lisbeth, Vierkanttretlager, Rone, Ryan Hemsworth, Elbow, Abby, Claire, AnnenMayKantereit, Adult Jazz, Cashmere Cat ...
19.06. - 23.06.2013
mit: Efterklang, Dj Koze, Apparat, We Were Promised Jetpacks, Retro Stefson, Aufgang, Marek Hemmann, Lucas Graham, When Saints Go Machine, Nina Kraviz, Sizarr, Chuckamuck, Dagobert, Fenster, Der Ringer, oliver Koletzki, Mile Me Deaf, Ok Kid, Neufundland, Hunee, Momo, Aroma Pitch, Mitch ...
20.06. - 24.06.2012
mit: Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs, Soap&Skin, Kakkmaddafakka, Tim Bendzko, Katzenjammer, Palais Schaumburg, John Talabot, Julia Marcell, Roosevelt, Vierkanttretlager, Kyle Hall, Eisbćr, Fuck Art Let`s Dance!, Okta Logue, Motor City Drum Ensemble, Einar Stray, Me And My Drummer, I Heart Sharks ...
22.06. - 26.06.2011
mit: Janelle Monáe, Owen Pallett, Paul Kalkbrenner, Wir Sind Helden, Philipp Poisel, Apparat Band, WhoMadeWho, The Brandt Brauer Frick Ensemble, Gold Panda, Matias Aguayo, Beat!Beat!Beat!, Hattler, Calle 13, Wu Lyf, Whomadewho, Kiss Kiss Kiss, Andreas Dorau, Chuckamuck, Daniel Maloso, Rebolledo ...
23.06. - 28.06.2010
mit: Klee, Shantel & Bucovina Club Orkestar, Dj3000 Aka Franki Juncaj, Claus Bachor, Stefan Gless, Flextronic, Dnmk, Dublocker, Cologne Tape, Doc + Pnn, Barnt, Sascha Dive, Ray Okpara, Dorian Paic, Phoenix, James Yuill, Booka Shade, Hjaltalin, Helgi Jonsson, Chloe, Jamaica, The Popopopops ...
12.08. - 16.08.2009
mit: &Me, 4802, 88:Komaflash, Action!Mike & Jochen, Ada, Adam Beyer, Alice Rose, Almeida, Amanda Blank, Ampersand, Ancient Astronauts feat. Ulf Strickler, Andy Vaz, Angie Reed, Antonelli, Aroma Pitch, Bad Hairy Catz, Banana Bros., Beirut, Bendiks, Bill Callahan, Black Lips, Bonaparte, Boys In A Band ...
13.09. - 17.09.2008
mit: Sven Väth, Ricardo Villalobos, Chris Tietjen, Dominik Eulberg, 1000 Robota, José González, DJ Koze, Fritz Kalkbrenner, Paul Kalkbrenner, Hercules & Love Affair, Kitschconsoul, Crystal Castles, Eight Legs, Lingby, Why?, Console, Nannue Titipier, Trickski, Jamie Lloyd, Gebrüder Teichmann, Rubber Inc ...
15.08. - 19.08.2007
mit: Sven Väth, Apparat, Friedemann Weise, Deadbeat, Etepetete, Mia., Dr. Ring Ding, Mediengruppe Telekommander, Fehlfarben, Raz Ohara, Addictive Tv, Semiconductor, Ez3kiel, Tri Minh, Nannue Tipier, De:bug, Monika & Sonig, Vert Band, Gudrun Gut, Seabear, Displayce, Kalabrese & Rumpelorchester ...
23.08. - 27.08.2006
mit: Fettes Brot, Ivan »mamăo« Conti, Joăo Parahyba, J rocc, Dj Nuts, Madlib, Jaki Liebezeit, Amusement Parks On Fire, The Infadels, Art Brut, Yeah Yeah Yeahs, Laurent Garnier, Philippe Nadaud & Benjamin Rippert, Stéphane Abboud, Superstructure Feat. Christopher Dell & Roman Flügel, Tiefschwarz! ...