Festival Holledau - Das Archiv

Zur Info Seite von: Festival Holledau

05.07. - 07.07.2019
mit: Willow Child, Karin Rabhansl, Moop Mama, Wheel, Illegal I, Treptow, Mahout, Kellerkommando, The Treatment, Klangphonics, Paincake, Pam Pam Ida, Turbobier
30.06. - 01.07.2018
mit: Waiting For Summer, Rapid, Backyard Babies, Pristine, Skyline Green, The Strayin Sparrows, Rootz Radicals, John Diva and the Rockets of Love, Bavarian Squad, Sarah Ko, Reynard and the Raven, Weiherer, The Prosecution
30.06. - 02.07.2017
mit: Filistine, Capitano, Blues Pills, Ludwig Two, Brachmond, Haloroid, Raphael, Kyle Gass Band, Mundwerk-Crew, Jugend- und Stadtkapelle Mainburg, Taming the Shrew, Yohto, Lenze & de Buam, Rockness
01.07. - 03.07.2016
mit: Kadavar, Motorjesus, The Answer, Keller Steff, Mr. Irish Bastard, Dicht & Ergreifend, Beisser, Kytes, Sweet Lemon, Limestone Whale, Lion D, WildOnes, Irxn, Jugend- und Stadtkapelle Mainburg
03.07. - 05.07.2015
mit: Noise Island, The Fume, Gomad! & Monster, Prior the End, The New Roses, Mellow Mark, Fish, Russkaja, Blechbixn, Vait, Ibrahim Lässing, Joy Became Clear, Friends
04.07. - 06.07.2014
mit: LaBrassBanda, The Brew, Eat the Gun, Epitaph, Jamaram, Fuadadeimuada, Stifflers Mom, Unlimited Culture, The Shanes, Professor Grabowski, Dorianne, Niederbayerischer Musikantenstammtisch, The Unduster, Simeon Soul Charger
05.07. - 07.07.2013
mit: Sauglocknläutn, Raddamadadda, Altedo, Django S, Firkin, The Blackscreen, Wir Und Die Anderen, Jahcoustix, Itchy Poopzkid, DeWolff, Sidewalk, Crutch, Revolverheld, Mustasch
29.06. - 01.07.2012
mit: El Rancho, Set alight, Royal Republic, Django 3000, B.a.F., The Buccaneers, Soneros de Verdad, Stefan Dettl, Peter Panka`s Jane, Ludwig Two, Maria Reiser, Generation X
01.07. - 03.07.2011
mit: Raid, Radio Haze, Biermösl Blosn, The Doonans, RPWL, Sarara, Standby, The Fuse, Bubble Beatz, Tito & Tarantula, Les Babacools, Abenstaler Musikanten, Ras Dashan, Lyriel, Mickey Monroe, Sky
02.07. - 04.07.2010
mit: Revolving Door, Subway to Sally, Ohrenfeindt, Revolution Radio, Schein, Michael Schenker Group, Schneewittchen, Abenstaler Musikanten, The Bouncin' Baby Chicken Food, Revelling Crooks, Gorilla Rodeo, Double You
03.07. - 05.07.2009
mit: In Veins, Bad Company Classics, Emil Bulls, The Prosecution, The Capones, Eric Burdon, Megaherz, Abenstaler Musikanten, Forrest Green, Cumulo Nimbus, Anna Katharina, Generation X
04.07. - 06.07.2008
mit: Kissin' Dynamite, Magnum, 4Lyn, Reflected Black, Jamaram, Mothers Finest, Die Apokalyptischen Reiter, Der große Löschzug, Forrest Green, Antwerp Gipsy-Ska Orkestra, Sacco & Mancetti, Generation X
29.06. - 01.07.2007
mit: H-Blockx, Soulid, Innes Sibun Band, The RockSociety, The Sensational Skydrunk Heartbeat Orchestra, Weto, The Hooters, Twanny Bud, The Cellarfolks, Anajo, Generation X
30.06. - 02.07.2006
mit: 4Backwoods, Hans Söllner & Bayaman’ Sissdem, Visions of Atlantis, Zwoaraloa, Harmful, Coppelius, Uriah Heep, Sontag, P.C. Valentine, Green Frog Feet, Generation X