Appletree Garden Festival - Das Archiv

Zur Info Seite von: Appletree Garden Festival

30.07. - 01.08.2020
wurde abgesagt!
01.08. - 03.08.2019
mit: Alli Neumann, Ameli Paul, Ätna, Balthazar, Barns Courtney, Blond, Bonaparte, Cari Cari, Children, Faces On Tv, Fil Bo Riva, Franc Moody, Giant Rooks, Golden Dawn Arkestra, Hundreds, Ibeyi, International Music, Iorie, Jan Oberländer, Joan As Police Woman, Jungstötter ...
02.08. - 04.08.2018
mit: Aaron Ahrends, Acid Arab, Altin Gün, Ankathie Koi, Bad Sounds, Bukahara, Cari Cari, Confidence Man, David Dorad, Dan Croll, Glass Animals, Granada, Grandbrothers, Grizzly Bear, Her, Ider, Ilgen-nur, Isolation Berlin, Jade Bird, Jason Bartsch, Kuriose Naturale, Leoniden, Lucy Rose, Noga Erez ...
03.08. - 05.08.2017
mit: Warhaus, Martin Kohlstedt, Voodoo Jürgens, Tom Grennan, Elektro Guzzi, Drangsal, Klangstof, Tash Sultana, Gurr, Erobique, Fil Bo Riva, Faber, Let's Eat Grandma, Kid Simius, Oum Shatt, Sinkane
28.07. - 30.07.2016
mit: Alex Vargas, David August, Django Django, Faber, Georgia, Glass Animals, Her, Honne, Jamie Woon, Käptn Peng & Die Tentakel von Delphi, Lilly Among Clouds, Me And My Drummer, Oddisee, Parcels, Slow Magic, Sophie Hunger, We Are The City, Woman
23.07. - 25.07.2015
mit: Blaue Blume, Reptile Youth, Tour of Tours, Weval, Jesper Munk, Jake Isaac, Oscar and The Wolf, BRNS, Wanda, Aurora, Erlend Øye & The Rainbows, The Acid, AnnenMayKantereit, Coely, AV AV AV, Die Vögel, Alice Phobe Lou, L'aupaire, SOAK, Intergalactic Lovers, Die Nerven, Sizarr, Jack Garratt ...
24.07. - 26.07.2014
mit: Alle Farben, AnnenMayKantereit, Balthazar, Berndsen, Bilderbuch, Coely, Dan Croll, Fanfarlo, Findlay, Fjörn & Branz, FM Belfast, Highasakite, HVOB, Is Tropical, Kate Tempest, Kensington, Klaus Fiehe, La Femme, Linkoban, Lucy Rose, Moderat, Mount Kimbie, Mø, Natas Loves You, Scarlett O'Hanna ...
26.07. - 27.07.2013
mit: Kakkmaddafakka, Efterklang, When Saints Go Machine, Ewert And The Two Dragons, Dena, Rangleklods, Jacco Gardner, Honig, Brns, Say Yes Dog
27.07. - 28.07.2012
mit: Abby, Apparat, Balthazar, the chap, Chris Klopfer, Crystal Fighter, Dry The River, HEY DJ Team, The Hundred In The Hands, K.O. DJ Team, MoF Disco, Other Lives, P.Kressmann & S.Bratze, Reptile Youth, School is Cool, S.C.U.M, Sizarr, Sóley, Steaming Satellites, Touchy Mob, Two Gallants ...
22.07. - 23.07.2011
mit: Beat!Beat!Beat!, Bodi Bill, Bombay Bicycle Club, Bye Bye Bicycle, Champions, Future Islands, Go Back To The Zoo, Hundreds, Isbells, Johnossi, Junip, Kat Frankie, Metronomy, Retro Stefson, Tellavision, The Black Atlantic, Tim Neuhaus, When Saints Go Machine, Who Knew
23.07. - 24.07.2010
mit: 1000 Robota, Balthazar, Bratze, Die Sterne, FM Belfast, Friska Viljor, Get Well Soon, Gisbert zu Knyphausen, Go Back To The Zoo, Hellsongs, Oh No Ono, Roman Fischer, Stompin’ Souls, Talking To Turtles, We Have Band, We Were Promised Jetpacks
31.07. - 01.08.2009
mit: Beat!Beat!Beat!, Bonapart, ClickClickDecker, Diego, Dúné, Friska Viljor, Handsome Furs, Ludwig Van, The Black Box Revelation, The Morbid Minds, Tiger Lou, ByteFM-DJ Team
08.08. - 09.08.2008
mit: Why?, Kilians, Mintzkov, The Unfuzzbarn, Omas Ganzer Stolz, Olli Schulz, The Robocop Kraus, Werle & Stankowski, Eight Legs, John Goldtrain, Beeline, Gloria Swanson, Flaming Cucumbers
27.07. - 28.07.2007
mit: Trashmonkeys, Urlaub in Polen, Henry Reyels, KFZ & Band, Dj Mars Mantis & Mexamorph von Beeline, Fotos, Polarkreis 18, Super 700, The Rain, EL*KE, Knorke Südfrucht
28.07. - 29.07.2006
mit: Planet Palace, The Man, Timid Tiger, Belasco, Everlasting Now, Achwas, Chriz the Wiz & Path, Transmitter, Kate Mosh, Werle & Stankowski, Nachlader, The Data Break, Any Day Now, I am B Dexter, Chinaski