Amphi Festival - Das Archiv

Zur Info Seite von: Amphi Festival

19.07. - 21.07.2019
mit: Adrian Hates, Dj Daniel Myer, Erk Aicrag, Msth, Agent Side Grinder, Ash Code, Blutengel, Chrom, Dive, Erdling, Haujobb, Hearts Of Black Science, Henric De La Cour, Hocico, L'âme Immortelle, Logic & Olivia, Lord Of The Lost, Massive Ego, Nitzer Ebb, Pink Turns Blue, Samsas Traum, Seelennacht ...
28.07. - 29.07.2018
mit: Aesthetic Perfection, Asp, Assemblage 23, A Projection, Centhron, Funker Vogt, Future Lied To Us, Intent:Outtake, Kiew, La Scaltra, Lebanon Hanover, Midge Ure, Mono Inc., Omd, She Past Away, [:SITD:], Soviet Soviet, The Creepshow, Unzucht, [X]-RX, Agonoize, And One, Corde Oblique ...
22.07. - 23.07.2017
mit: Aeon Sable, Chrom, Clan Of Xymox, Diary Of Dreams, Die Krupps, Diorama, Eisfabrik, Empathy Test, Esben And The Witch, Fabrikc, Fields Of The Nephilim, Frozen Plasma, Henric De La Cour, Holygram, Kite, Lord Of The Lost, Nachtmahr, Tanzwut, Torul, VNV Nation, Apoptygma Berzerk, Combichrist, Das Ich ...
22.07. - 23.07.2016
mit: Editors, Tarja Turunen, Frontline Assembly, Suicide Commando, Peter Heppner, Joachim Witt, Stahlzeit, Neuroticfish, Aesthetic Perfection, Solitary Experiments, Solar Fake, Faderhead, Unzucht, Coppelius, Spetsnaz, [X]-RX, Escape With Romeo, Der Fluch, Xotox, Whispers In The Shadow, Cryo ...
25.07. - 26.07.2015
mit: Agonoize, And One, Centhron, Chrom, Daf, Diorama, Front 242, Goethes Erben, Neuroticfish, Rabia Sorda, Schöngeist, [:SITD:], The Crüxshadows, Wesselsky, Darkhaus, Das Ich, Diary Of Dreams, Oomph!, Patenbrigade:Wolff, Qntal, Samsas Traum, S.P.O.C.K, Stahlmann, The Mission, Vnv Nation, Welle:Erdball ...
26.07. - 27.07.2014
mit: Front 242, Eisbrecher, The Juggernauts, She Past Away, Clan Of Xymox, Lord Of The Lost, Corvus Corax, Hocico, Blutengel & The Monument-Ensemble, Torul, Unzucht, Solar Fake, In The Nursery, Mesh, Mono Inc., Apoptygma Berzerk, Phosgore, Centhron, The Neon Judgement, Zeromancer, Aesthetic Perfection ...
20.07. - 21.07.2013
mit: Agonoize, Alien Sex Fiend, A Life Divided, Atari Teenage Riot, De/vision, Dr.Mark Benecke, Dunkelschön, Escape With Romeo, Fabrik C, Faderhead, Frozen Plasma, Funker Vogt, Grendel, Phillip Boa And The Voodooclub, Rome, Solitary Experiments, Stahlmann, Suicide Commando, Tanzwut, Vnv Nation ...
21.07. - 22.07.2012
mit: Sisters Of Mercy, Eisbrecher, Apoptygma Berzerk, Camouflage, Corvus Corax, Daf, Nachtmahr, Haujobb, Spetsnaz, [:SITD:], Assemblage 23, Seabound, Spiritual Front, A Life Divided, Tyske Ludder, [X]-Rx, Eisenfunk, Henke, The Wars, Mind.In.A.Box, And One, Blutengel, Project Pitchfork, Combichrist ...
16.07.2011
mit: Deine Lakaien, Die Krupps, Diorama, Frozen Plasma, Grendel, Hocico, In Strict Confidence, Klangstabil, Leæther Strip, Mind.in.a.box, Persephone, Rome, Samsas Traum, Staubkind, Subway to Sally, Suicide Commando, Winterkälte, [X]-RX, Zeraphine, Agonoize, Clan of Xymox, Covenant, Das Ich, De/Vision ...
24.07. - 25.07.2010
mit: Din [A] Tod, End Of Green, Ashbury Heights, Welle:Erdball, Blutengel, Anne Clark, And One, Miss Construction, Destroid, Faderhead, Solitary Experiments, Nachtmahr, Funker Vogt, The Crüxshadows, Project Pitchfork, Skinny Puppy, Dj Chris, Dj Tot En Tanz, Dj D97 Vs. Dj Sfx, Dj Mike, Dj Francois ...
18.07. - 19.07.2009
mit: Absolute Body Control, Agonoize, AutoAuto!, Coppelius, Covenant, Eisbrecher, Feindflug, Fields of the Nephilim, Jäger90, Laibach, Leæther Strip, Mantus, Marsheaux, Scandy, Solar Fake, The Birthday Massacre, Xotox, Camouflage, Delain, Diorama, Front 242, Henke, Hocico, Jesus on Extasy, KMFDM ...
19.07. - 20.07.2008
mit: Mina Harker, Cinderella Effect, Zeromancer, Welle:Erdball, Zeraphine, Covenant, Deine Lakaien, Oomph!, Noisuf-X, Nachtmahr, Grendel, Ashbury Heights, Haujobb, Tactical Sekt, Rotersand, The Klinik, Combichrist, Mediaeval Babes, The Lovecrave, Letzte Instanz, Das Ich, L'Âme Immortelle ...
21.07. - 22.07.2007
mit: Obscenity Trial, Bloodpit, Diorama, Imatem, Eisbrecher, Funker Vogt, Unheilig, Asp, Front 242, Xotox, Trial, P.a.l, Sonar, Spetsnaz, Winterkälte, Feindflug, Portion Control, Saltatio Mortis, Heimataerde, Krypteria, Mesh, Samsas Traum, Frontline Assembly, Subway To Sally, Apoptygma Berzerk ...
22.07. - 23.07.2006
mit: This Morn' Omina, Cephalgy, Welle:Erdball, Unheilig, The 69 Eyes, Subway To Sally, Vnv Nation, Oswald Henke, Dj Nightdash, Dj Marco, Dj Ronny, Lola Angst, Calmando Qual, Combichrist, Diary Of Dreams, The Retrosic, Dj Elvis, Dj Mike K., Dj Oliver Hölz, Dj X-X-X, Frozen Plasma, Faun, Dope Stars Inc. ...