WAO Festival 2018 - Das Programm

Zurück zur Info Seite von: WAO Festival 2018

Dance Playground
Kalya Scintilla (Merkaba Music)
Eat Static (Planet Dog Records)
Sonic Species (Nano Records)
Electrypnose (Zenon Records / 2to6 Records)
Parasense (Bom Shanka Music)
Merkaba (Merkaba Music / Zenon Records)
Southwild (Wildthings Records)
Rastaliens (Boom Records)
Regan (Nano Records)
Dust (Looney Moon Records)
K.i.M (Zero1 Music / Grasshopper Records)
Filterheads (Wildthings Records)
Microdot (24/7 Records)
Mental Broadcast (24/7 Records)
Subverso (Antu Records)
Quanta (Shanti Planti)
Will O Wisp (Dark Prisma Records)
Maiko Lsa (Little Dark Family)
Thomas Darker (Creative Jungle Records)
Delirium Tremens (Dream Project Records)
Hypereggs (Looney Moon Records)
Earthworm (Looney Moon Records)
Psykia (Vantara Vichitra Records)
Mysterion (Dark Prisma Records)
Back To Mars (Occulta Records)
Hashashin (World People Prod.)
Spec3
Yohei (24/7 Records)
Tilt (Hadra Records)
Frostbite (24/7 Records)
Nitin (Hilltop Records)
Psymbiosis (Maharetta Records)
Good Fellas (Magma Records)
Lsdirty (Anubis Records)
Peace-Ka (Rocktek)
Dayalix (Green Tree Records)
Raveheart (Evil Corp)
Avengers (X7M Records)
Amnesia HQ (Evil Corp)
Child_Os (Free Spirit Foundation)
Kenon (Greentree Records / Indaco Crew)
Dodo3d (Quarion Tribe)
Winny (Voidscope Records)
Bentley (Free Spirit Foundation)
Kynethik (24/7 Records)
Gandhabba (Pink Sheep Project / Mind Experience)
Qze vs. Lulic (Atma Project)
Woos (Protoned Music)
Orion (Quarion Tribe)
Kneeko (Free Spirit Foundation)
Houngan (Free Spirit Foundation)
Pedroine (Alternating Beats / WoodMood)
Trackone (WAO Festival)
Hadron (Free Spirit Foundation)
Max Gandalf (Expander)

Alternative Stage
Eat Static (Planet Earth Records)
Barrio Lindo (Shika Shika Collective)
Billy Caso (Tal Der Verwirrung)
M.Rux (Tal Der Verwirrung)
Rütrance (Fusiуn Etno Trance)
Řkapi (Illegal Art)
El Loren (Instrumental Live Concert)
Johny Pablo (Universal Tribe Records)
Halfred (Merkaba Music / Shanti Planti)
Soulblue Sounds (Techyes)
Baboden (TechYes Records / Alternating Beats)
Lo.Renzo (Blue Hour Sounds)
Naan (Shanti Planti Records)
Ioon (Cosmic Downtempo)
Forest Flower (Gaia Records)
Ital Noiz Dub System (Dub System)
Ipnoteka (Fusion Instrumental Concert)
Malatesta (Analogic Tekno)
Pedroine (Alternating Beats / WoodMood)
Incredible Tide (Peak Records)
Kapitano (Visionary Mind Records)
Nami (Blue Hour Sounds)
Kyo (Alternating Beats / Woodmood)
Winnex (Voidoscope Records)
Synapse (Occulta Records)
Adrian Effe (The Beat Pushers Crew)
Franky Pee (Alternating Beats)
Pix (Alternating Beats)
Pulao (Alternating Beats)
Timals (Trancemission Project)
Xeromorph (Creative Jungle Records)
Ernya (Creative Visions Records & Art:Network)
Matth Studio (Independent)
Hashashin (World People Prod.)
Alviker (Kream)
Mononegro (Tribal Village / Sinapsy crew)
Psychover (WoodMood)
Klauko (Free Spirit Foundation)
Feli-P (ReTribe)
Andy Shakty
Lune (ReTribe)
Batoren (Electro Swing Roma)
Tomz.Db
Silvia Trix
Paolo Zerla
Secret Spectrum (Moonlight Project)
Interstellar Overdrive (Free Spirit Foundation)
Illogical Sequence (Free Spirit Foundation)