Psy Fi Festival 2018 - Das Programm

Zurück zur Info Seite von: Psy Fi Festival 2018

Main Stage
Ajja (Peak rec.)
Astrix (HOMmega)
Atmos (Iboga)
Burn In Noise (Nano rec.)
Captain Hook (Iboga)
D-Lerium (3rd BIT)
Digicult (Dacru)
Drip Drop (Harmonia Rec)
Earthling (Zero One Music)
Filteria (Suntrip Rec)
Fungus Funk (Sangoma rec.)
Gaudium (Iboga Rec)
G.M.S. (Future Music Rec)
Goa Jonas (TIP Rec)
Grouch (Zenon rec.)
Grouch In Dub (Shanti Planti)
Hypogeo (Zenon Rec)
James Monro (Flying Rhyno)
Kalya Scintilla (Merkaba Music)
Liquid Soul (Iboga)
Logic Bomb (Tip rec.)
Merkaba (Merkaba music)
Parasense (Bom Shanka music)
Perfect Stranger (Iboga)
Penta (AuraQuake)
Raja Ram (TIP rec.)
Sensient (Zenon Rec)
Shane Gobi (Alchemy Records)
Shpongle (Twisted)
Simon Posford / Hallucinogen (Twisted rec)
Soundaholix (Future Music Rec)
Sonic Species (Nano rec.)
Talpa (Tesseract studios)
Tetrameth (Weapon rec.)
Tsuyoshi Suzuki (Matsuri Digital)
U-Recken (Dacru)
Vini Vici (Iboga Rec.)
X-Dream (Boshka beats)
Zen Mechanics vs. Aes Sedai (Sourcecode Transmissions)

Alternative Stage
Alpha (Interzone Pa.)
Agressive Mood (Psyence rec.)
Audio Terrorist vs. Shivanki (3rd BIT)
Corka'An (Dream crew rec.)
Cosmo (Noise Poison rec.)
Cracked Nozes (Parvati rec.)
Critical Freak (Freak rec.)
Daksinamurti (Sangoma rec.)
Dirty Saffi (Bom shanka music)
Elunami (Cyberbay rec.)
Filterheads (Wildthings rec.)
Future Ripples (Kamino rec. Osom rec.)
Highko (Blast rec.)
Iguana (Parvati rec.)
Insector (Kamino rec.)
Guiseppe (Parvati rec.)
Hyperactive 25 (Freak rec.)
Jahbo (Parvati rec.)
Kashyyyk ( Kamino rec.)
Kaulikaa (Etnica net rec.)
Kindzadza (Osom rec.)
Loose Connection (Catawampus rec.)
Lova (Nutria dance rec.)
Lurker (Parvati rec.)
Megalopsy (Dark prisma rec.)
Milowatt (STZ rec.)
Naima (Sangoma rec.)
Naked Tourist (Parvati rec.)
Nemeton (Damaru rec.)
Nilezz (3rd BIT)
Nitin (Hilltop rec.)
Obscurum (Stz rec.)
Oxidaksi (Freak rec.)
Pastor John (Zulutunes)
Paul B. (3rd BIT)
Philoso (Kamino rec.)
Phobos (Looney moon rec.)
Psynonima (World People)
Purist (Sangoma rec.)
Rawar (Deviant force)
Sab Sunshine (Soundlab Pirates rec.)
Sator Arepo (Deviant force)
Thusila (Shaggadelic rec.)
Twisted Psychology (Black out Rec.)
Virtuanoise (Freak rec.)
Will O Wisp (Dark Prisma rec.)
Xandoz (STZ rec.)
Xenrox (Kamino rec.)
Yatzee (Maniac Psycho Pro)

Chill-Out
Aes Dana (Ultimae rec.)
Alucine (Cymatic Lab)
Bwoy De Bhajan (Shanti Planti / Feel Life Music)
Carbon Based Lifeforms (Leftfield Records)
Chlorophil (Synchronos Rec.)
Clozee (Gravitas Recordings)
Dela Moontribe (Street Ritual)
Digo (Cosmic Convergence)
Entheogenic (Universal symbiosis rec.)
Fada (Merkaba Music)
Flooting Grooves (Blue Hour Sounds)
Foose (GreenTree Rec.)
Gagarin Project (Altar rec.)
Gaudi (Rarenoise rec.)
Globular (Feel life music / Shanti Planti)
Groovy Tourist (Feel Life Music)
Hedflux (Luminus Music)
Hibernation (Interchill Records)
Innaya (psybient.org)
Invisible Ralf (Gaia Psybient music)
Johnny Blue (Mikelabella Rec.)
Kaya Project feat. Irina Mikhailova (Interchill Records)
Kukan Dub Lagan (Feel life music)
Liquid Ross (Liquid rec.)
Mad Professor (Ariwa Sound)
Master Margherita & Mahadev Cometo (Feel life music)
Mara Lefay (Pantheon)
Oleg (Sun Festival)
Ott (Ottsonic)
Robin Triskele (Liquid Sound Design)
Rumpistol (Rump Recordings)
Solar Fields (Droneform)
Soleye (Hadra Altervision rec.)
Sorian (MikelaBella Rec. / Feel Life Music)
Symbolico (Merkaba)
Sysyphe (Hadra Altervision rec.)
The Polymer ExperiencE (Studio Daniel Maalman)
Zaftra Morgen (Gaia Psybient Music)
Zen Baboon (Electrik Dream)