Spirit Base Festival 2014 - Das Programm

Zurück zur Info Seite von: Spirit Base Festival 2014

Main Stage
Klopfgeister (live - spin twist - germany)
Captain Hook (live - iboga records - israel)
GMS (spun records - ibiza)
Kashyyyk (live - kamino records- mexico)
Loud (live - nano records - israel)
Egorythmia (live - iono music - macedonia)
Talamasca (live - dacru records - france)
Vibrasphere (tribal visions - sweden)
Zombie Scream (live - kamino records- mexico)
Krama (live - spin twist - greece)
Atma (live - bmss - romania)
EVP (live - wildthings records - uk)
Trippyhippies (live - psybaba records- hungary)
Insector (live - psybaba records- hungary)
Irgumburgum (live - psybaba records- hungary)
Psybaba (psybaba records- hungary)
Aerospace (live - digital nature - israel)
Cortex (live - boundless records - israel)
Attik (live - catalyst records- mexico)
Shadai (live and dj - biomechanic records- mexico)
Materia (live - 24/7 music- austria)
Mayaxperience (live - soundlab pirates- austria)
Klangmassage (live - soundlab pirates- austria)
Spectralis (live - soundlab pirates- austria)
Human Groove (live - united fraggles- austria)
Green Cosmos (live - y-production- hungary)
SHX (live - solartech records- hungary)
Alezzaro (progressive selection- austria)
Wegha (ozora festival- hungary)
Hruscsov (y-production- hungary)
Kugler (kugler music- hungary)
Ondrej Psyla (mystival waves - czech republic)
Ypsylon (mystival waves - slovakia)
Comsat & Petar (y-production- hungary)
Tapanov (spirit base- austria)
Wolle (progressive selection- austria)
Caban (progressive selection- austria)
Riff Ruff (24/7 music- austria)
Sabsunshine (soundlab pirates) autria
Cougar (soundlab pirates- austria)
Pinoccio (soundlab pirates- austria)
Phil Locker (progressive selection- austria)
Malex (spirit base- austria)
Chromatic (y-production- hungary)
Botond (y-production- hungary)
Dj Toge (y-production- hungary)
Snag (y-production- hungary)
Patrixx (4 elements- austria)
Phil Good (4 Elements)austria
Soultribe (spirit base- austria)
Mahut (united fraggles- austria)
Djibril (soundlab pirates- austria)
Helix (tripudium sessions- austria)
Br (tripudium sessions- austria)
Aoro (tripudium sessions- austria)

Hitech Stage - hosted by Lucid Dreams
Kashyyyk (live - kamino records- mexico)
Zombie Scream (live - kamino records- mexico)
Irgumburgum (live - psybaba records- hungary)
Trippyhippies (live - psybaba records- hungary)
Insector (live - psybaba records- hungary)
Psybaba (psybaba records- hungary)
Amras (live - lunatic alien rec - portugal)
Murukhan (hippy flip - sweden)
Selective Mood (live - lunatic alien- austria)
Mezcalito (kamino records - mexico)
Blasted Bindi (kamino records - israel)
Cerebrum organicus (alice d) italy
Kri (lucid dreams- austria)
Vasudeva (lucid dreams- austria)
Lyserg (lucid dreams- austria)
Goagnom (lucid dreams- austria)
Dystopia (lucid dreams- austria)
Spaschi (lucid dreams- austria)

Afterparty
B4 (live - y productions- hungary)
Botond vs Boolint (y productions- hungary)
Fullip (deeprog records- hungary)
Psyli (psychotria records- hungary)
NBL (progressive selection- austria)
Bionic (syntax sense- austria)
Sitara (psylence- austria)
Zeltmacher (independent- austria)