Global 2000 Tomorrow Festival 2014 - Das Programm

Zurück zur Info Seite von: Global 2000 Tomorrow Festival 2014

Donnerstag

Red Bull Brandwagen
20:30 - 21:20 Royal
21:40 - 22:30 Diedenbaum & Plastik
22:50 - 23:50 Restare
00:10 - 01:30 Gnackwatschn!

Electronic Tent
22:00 - 23:15 Prundianu & Bilgin Ya
23:15 - 00:45 Daniel Morgenstern
00:45 - 02:00 Erwin & Edwin
02:00 - 03:00 Porno WG
03:00 - 04:00 Zeno
04:00 - 05:00 Fuxloch (Ferdi Fux & No Gravity)
05:00 - 06:00 Nera (Nemesis & Ryan Ace)

Freitag

Main Stage
16:00 - 16:45 Kaiser Franz Josef
17:05 - 17:55 Sierra Kidd
18:25 - 19:35 Eskimo Callboy
20:05 - 21:15 Moop Mama
21:45 - 22:55 Jennifer Rostock
23:15 - 01:00 CRO

Electronic Tent
22:00 - 23:00 Bono Goldbaum
23:00 - 00:00 Nicolas Bacher
00:00 - 01:30 Florian Meindl
01:30 - 03:30 Len Faki
03:30 - 04:45 Sutter Cane
04:45 - 06:00 Steve Looney

Psytrance Circus
18:00 - 19:15 Chris Serex
19:15 - 20:30 The Ghost In The Shroom
20:30 - 22:00 Tiefenrausch
22:00 - 23:30 Cougar
23:30 - 00:45 Zen Mechanics
00:45 - 02:00 Aioaska
02:00 - 03:15 Rinkadink
03:15 - 05:15 U-Recken
05:15 - 06:30 Atma

D&B Stage
22:00 - 23:30 BC System
23:30 - 01:00 Body & Soul
01:00 - 02:30 B-Complex
02:30 - 04:00 Sepia
04:00 - 06:00 Defilla
MC Steezy

Addicted To Rock Floor
24:00 DJ Fly
24:00 Bruce Wayne

Samstag

Main Stage
16:00 - 16:45 La Rochelle Band
17:05 - 17:55 Steaming Satellites
18:25 - 19:35 Young Rebel Set
20:05 - 21:15 Donots
21:45 - 22:55 Klingande
23:30 - 01:00 Deichkind

Electronic Tent
22:00 - 23:00 Dj One
23:00 - 00:30 Manuel Petrik
00:30 - 01:30 Crazy Sonic
01:30 - 03:30 Klaudia Gawlas
03:30 - 04:45 High Density
04:45 - 06:00 Reiter & Hofer

Psytrance Circus
15:00 - 17:00 Helix
17:00 - 18:30 Br
18:30 - 20:00 Aora
20:00 - 21:45 Mahodin
21:45 - 22:45 Audiomatic
22:45 - 00:15 Alezzaro
00:15 - 01:30 MayaXperience
01:30 - 03:00 Ace Ventura
03:00 - 04:30 Riff Ruff
04:30 - 06:30 Protonica

D&B Stage
22:00 - 23:30 Twenty Freeze
23:30 - 01:00 Pandora & Coda
01:00 - 02:30 Smooth
02:30 - 04:00 Kidd Ruff
04:00 - 06:00 Bonfire
MC Bombaman

Addicted To Rock Floor
24:00 DJ Fly
24:00 Manshee