Free Earth Festival 2014 - Das Programm

Zurück zur Info Seite von: Free Earth Festival 2014

Main Stage
Kaya Project (Interchill Rec - UK)
Tristan (Nano Rec - UK)
Koxbox (Koxbox Music - DK)
Transwave (Fineplay Records - FR)
Absolum (3D Vision Recordings - FR)
Deedrah (Hommega Recs, United Beats Rec - FR)
Shakta (Dragonfly Records - UK)
Braincell (Boom! Records - CH)
Earthling (Zero 1 Music - SP)
Atriohm (Parvati Records - FYROM)
Tron (Zero 1 Music, Free Spirit Rec, GreenTree Rec - MX)
Rastaliens (Pharpsyde Records - CH)
Ital (Antu Records - CL)
Franke & Illinton (Zero 1 Music - DK)/SP
Giuseppe (Parvati Records - IT)
Z-Cat (MMD Records, Akida Bookings - RU)
K.i.M. (Zero 1 Music - UK)
Yar Zaa (Phantasm Rec, Maharetta Rec - SP)
Solar Spectrum (Free Spirit Rec - CH)
Brainiac (Solar Tech Rec - DE)
2012 (Antu Records - BR)
In Lak Ech (Catalyst Rec - MX)
Josh (Antu Records) - CL
Holon (Catalyst Rec - MX)
Diksha (Catalyst Rec - BR)
Disorder (Catalyst Rec - MX)
Haffman (Catalyst Rec - MX)
Nukleall (Blacklite Records - IT)
Starling (Hilltop Rec - GOA/IN)
Tmx Mind (Tree of Life, September Ritual - TR)
Dj P_Mac (Free Earth, ZNA GAthering - PT)
Tim Duster (Vertico Records, Akida Bookings - FI)
Galactic Explorers (Phantasm Records - FYROM)
Pura (Zen.It Galaxy - RS)
Nitin (Hilltop Rec) - GOA/IN
Kayza (Amorphia - MOR)
Teo (Discovalley Recs - GR)
DJ Doc (Harmonia Records - GR)
Nikos Ll (Liquid Love - GR)
Spiros Wom (Antu Rec, Amorphia, Free Earth - GR)
Iraklis Mindphaser (Natural High - GR)
Dr Sammy (Blacklite Rec, Amorphia, Akida Bookings - GR)
Jordan (Etnicanet Recordings - GR)
Confo (Parvati Records - GR)
El Mahico (Awim Records, Amorphia - GR)
Zoi (Sourcecode Rec, Free Frequency - GR)
Sishiva (Visionary Shamanic Records - GR)
Soner (Digital Yonkis Rec, Artificial - GR)
Balliou (Harmonia Records - GR)
Wingman (Maharetta Records - GR)
Sector (Deeprog Rec - GR)
Loco Pone (PyschedelicGR - GR)
Antonio (Dreamland, Earthdrop Fest - GR)
Man In Fest (Dreamland, Earthdrop Fest - GR)
Sonic Blaster (Awim Records, Akida Bookings - GR)
Greger (Free Frequency - GR)
Ankass (Amorphia - GR)
Mr Goblin (Amorphia - GR)
Drem (DPS Production, PLUR fest)
Freedu (Landmark Rec - GR)
7th Dimension (Psytrance Activity - GR)
Odysseas (Blast Your Mind - GR)
Pacos (P.S.M - GR)

Chill Out Stage
Hibernation (Interchill Rec - UK)
Psydstep (Metaverse Media - SA)
Iuggui Aka Gui (ZNA GAthering - PT)
Mysticism (Futura RecordsMX / Free Earth - TR)
Crystal Zero (Void Network - GR)
Sotokkan (Sonic Loom Rec, Discovalley Rec - GR)
Junior X (Akida Bookings - GR)
Athena Etana (Altar Records)- GR
Argy Echosense (Dice Radio - GR)
Optimus (Natural High - GR)
Aeneas (Kaya Funk Tribe - GR)
Cyber Hippie (Akida Bookings - GR)
Wheel Of Existence (Akida Bookings - GR)
I.Mike (Akida Promo & Bookings, Free Earth - GR)