Trimurti Festival 2012 - Das Programm

Zurück zur Info Seite von: Trimurti Festival 2012

Mainstage
Dissociactive (Sun Station Records / Russia)
Ianuaria (BlueHourSounds / Austria)
Kliment (Electric Dream Records / Bulgaria)
Liftshift (Neurobiotics Records / Netherlands)
Midi Junkies (Utopia Records / Turkey)
Nebula Meltdown (Suntrip Records / Finland)
Neon (Pureuphoria Records / Denmark)
Penta (AuraQuake Records / Azores)
Re-Horakhty (Forest Freaks/ Lithuania
Saikozaurus (Zaikadelic Records / Ukraine)
Sensient (Zenon Records / Australia)
Soladria (Peyotii Recordings/ Finland)
Sorrowmurk (Sun Station Records / Russia)
Tribal Walkers (Uber Trend Records / Russia)
Trollwood (Trimurti Records / Russia)
Universcience (Astral Tribe Records / Russia)
Zirrex (Hado Records / Russia)
Beathead (FDS-Crew / Germany)
Francis (FDS-Crew / Germany)
Grab (Sun Station Records / Russia)
Ivgenerate (Arkona Creation / Russia)
Jazzmine (BlueHourSounds / Italy)
Kayla Caryapadas (Grog Ltd / Russia)
Luca (BlueHourSounds / Italy)
Max Crystal (Vertigo Records / Russia)
Mindwarp (Clocktail Records / Ukraine)
Nomad Frog & K.Drop (Colored Dreams of Life Union / Russia)
Psyco Zaika (Zaikadelic Records / Israel)
Roam (Compact Records / Israel)
Sgary (Purple Hexagon Records / Germany)
Spuge User (Spugie Boogie / Russia)
Trickster (BK-Family / Russia)
Tuatara (Trimurti Records / Belarus)
Unitone (Sun Station Records / Estonia)
Zitron (Trimurti Records / Russia)

Alternative Stage
Elkin (Russia)
Garuda (Mudra Records / Russia)
Lunar Vegetarian (Finland)
Newage (France)
Martin J.Cooke (UK)
OdnoNo (Russia)
Perfect Stranger (Iboga Records / Israel)
Sonlieto (Dreamsaver Studios / Russia)
Taff (Altar Records / Russia)
Alex Coda (Skazka TO / Russia)
Cosmic (BK Family / Russia)
Endemic (Belarus)
Max Crystal (Vertigo Records / Russia)
K-Drop (CDL Union / Russia)
Osman (Gayatree Soundvibes / Australia)
Piggy (BK Family / Russia)
Rodíkaa (BK Family / Russia)
Trootootoo (Ukraine)

Chill-Out
Aquascape (Altar Records / Russia)
Atlantida Project (Russia)
Buddysense (Shum Records / Russia)
Capsula (Ajana Records / Israel)
Callipso-Collapsa (Uber Trend / Russia)
Chitoon (Acidbox Records / Russia)
Cyberians (Russia)
Down Beat People (Russia)
Dream Stalker (Sundoz Records / Russia)
Dublicut (Afrosumurai Clan / Russia)
Kyoto (Uxmal Records / Russia)
Kuba (Liquid sound design / England)
Liquid Crystal (Trimurti Records / Russia)
Mahaon (Russia)
Mindex (Time Resonance Music / Russia)
Mojjevel Project (Russia)
Monokle (Macrovision / Russia)
Milinal (Audiobulb / Russia)
NIX (Russia)
Psyfactor (Ajana Records / Russia)
Planetarium (Russia)
Rapapam (Russia)
Salfetsky (Acidsamovar Records / Russia)
Salto (Afrosamurai Clan / Russia)
Spectrum Vision (Sentimony Records / Russia)
Syntetic Sunrise (Russia)
Serж Жiro (Russia)
Shogo Buzz (Trimurti Records / Russia)
Super Special (Trimurti Records / Russia)
Timooon (Vertigo Records / Russia)
Wavespell (France)
Uchu (Spaceradio Records / Russia)
Afro (Afrosamurai Clan / Russia)
Budíjah (Russia)
Bauer (BK Family / Russia)
DnemNeOchOm (Afrosamurai Clan / Russia)
Ekza (Russia)
Equinox (Forest Tribe / Russia)
H2O (Russia)
Jazzmine (BlueHourSounds / Italy)
Kap6uk (BK Family / Russia)
Kelt (Re:Alians / Russia)
Liquid Joint (Russia)
LucaBlue (BlueHourSounds / Italy)
Nima (Afrosamurai Clan / Russia)
Psyco Zaika (Zaikadelic Records / Israel)
Ra (Russia)
Sandal (Afrosamurai Clan / Russia)
Spacely (Afrosamurai Clan / Russia)
Vishnushkin (Russia)
Zarenok (Afrosamurai Clan / Russia)