Hurricane Festival 2012 - Das Programm

Zurück zur Info Seite von: Hurricane Festival 2012

Freitag

Green Stage
14:55 Uhr Switchfoot
15:50 Uhr Bombay Bicycle Club
16:50 Uhr Royal Republic
18:00 Uhr Broilers
19:15 Uhr The Mars Volta
20:45 Uhr The Xx
22:30 Uhr The Cure

Blue Stage
15:30 Uhr Hoffmaestro
16:25 Uhr Jennifer Rostock
17:30 Uhr Bosse
18:45 Uhr Casper
20:15 Uhr Labrassbanda
22:00 Uhr Sportfreunde Stiller
00:30 Uhr The Stone Roses

Red Stage
16:00 Uhr La Dispute
17:05 Uhr Adept
18:15 Uhr Disco Ensemble
19:30 Uhr The Bronx
20:45 Uhr All Shall Perish
22:00 Uhr Hot Water Music
23:15 Uhr La Vela Puerca
01:00 Uhr Pennywise

White Stage
15:30 Uhr We Invented Paris
16:45 Uhr Spector
18:00 Uhr My Morning Jacket
19:15 Uhr Ed Sheeran
21:00 Uhr Supershirt
22:40 Uhr Sebastian
00:30 Uhr Bassnectar

Samstag

Green Stage
12:00 Uhr All Mankind
12:55 Uhr Young Guns
14:05 Uhr Band Of Skulls
15:15 Uhr Less Than Jake
16:30 Uhr Eagles Of Death Metal
18:00 Uhr Madsen
19:30 Uhr Wolfmother
21:15 Uhr Rise Against
23:00 Uhr Blink-182

Blue Stage
12:30 Uhr Hawk Eyes
13:35 Uhr Everlaunch
16:00 Uhr Kakkmaddafakka
17:30 Uhr Thees Uhlmann & Band
19:00 Uhr Florence + The Machine
20:45 Uhr Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds
22:30 Uhr Mumford & Sons
00:30 Uhr Justice

Red Stage
12:00 Uhr In Golden Tears
13:00 Uhr The Floor Is Made Of Lava
14:00 Uhr Willy Moon
15:15 Uhr Little Dragon
16:45 Uhr Other Lives
18:15 Uhr Nneka
20:00 Uhr City And Colour
21:15 Uhr M83
22:25 Uhr Bonaparte
01:00 Uhr Garbage

White Stage
12:30 Uhr Casting Louis
13:30 Uhr Turbowolf
14:30 Uhr Eastern Conference Champions
15:30 Uhr The Computers
16:45 Uhr Gusgus
18:00 Uhr The D°
19:15 Uhr Bratze
21:00 Uhr Dumme Jungs
22:50 Uhr Busy P
01:00 Uhr Beardyman

Sonntag

Green Stage
12:00 Uhr We Are Augustines
12:55 Uhr Black Box Revelation
13:55 Uhr Zebrahead
15:10 Uhr Mad Caddies
16:30 Uhr Lagwagon
18:00 Uhr Kettcar
19:45 Uhr The Kooks
21:30 Uhr Die ─rzte

Blue Stage
12:30 Uhr Twin Shadow
13:25 Uhr Selah Sue
14:40 Uhr Frank Turner & The Sleeping Souls
16:00 Uhr K.I.Z.
17:30 Uhr The Shins
19:15 Uhr Katzenjammer
22:00 Uhr New Order

Red Stage
12:00 Uhr Mutter
13:00 Uhr Golden Kanine
14:15 Uhr Die Antwoord
15:30 Uhr Kraftklub
17:00 Uhr Boy
18:30 Uhr Bat For Lashes
20:30 Uhr The Temper Trap
22:00 Uhr Beirut

White Stage
12:30 Uhr Alt-J
13:30 Uhr The Inspector Cluzo
14:30 Uhr All The Young
15:30 Uhr Kurt Vile & The Violators
16:45 Uhr M.ward
18:30 Uhr Azari & Iii
20:00 Uhr Steve Aoki
22:00 Uhr Fritz Kalkbrenner