Boom Festival 2012 - Das Programm

Zurück zur Info Seite von: Boom Festival 2012

Dance Temple
Goatika (presents Trance Levitation Show) (RU)
Gocoo (JAP)
Hilight TribE (FRA)
The Peaking Goddess Collective (CHE)
Tjak (POR)
-Z- (Alpha & Antagon) feat. McCoy (GER)
Filteria (Suntrip - SWE)
Man Made Man (Special Classic Trance Live Act - UK)
Via Axis (BRA)
X-Dream (Rewind the Classics Concert - GER)
Yudhisthira (MK)
Ajja (Peak Records - CHE - 3 Hour Set)
Atyss (Sonic Motion - FR)
Beardy (Wild Things Records - UK)
Coma Sector (ITA)
Daksinamurti (Timecode - GER)
Derango feat. Purosurpo (Sanaton Records - SWE)
Digital Talk (FRA)
Electrypnose (2 to 6 Records - CHE)
Fog & Phobos (Looney Moon - ITA)
Fractal Cowboys (USA)
Giuseppe (Parvati - IT/DK)
Ianuaria (Blue Hour Sounds - AT)
Illegal Machines (Bom Shanka - FR)
Jahbo (Parvati - DK)
DJane LillíLi (DK)
Khaos Sektor (Rockdenashi Productions - POR)
Kindzadza (RU)
Menog (Spectral Records - POR)
Neutral Motion (Wild Things Records - JAP)
DJane Nuky (Bom Shanka - POR)
Onkel Dunkel (DK)
Orestis (Tantrumm Records/Sonic Loom - GRE)
Parasense (RUS)
Procs (Manic Dragon/Lost Theory Rec- SWE)
Rawar (Akashik Records - POR)
Shore Bar Axel (Synchronize Records - GER/IRL)
Shotu (Hadra - FRA)
Subocaj (Psycircle Records - USA)
Avalon (Nano Records - UK)
Braincell (Free Spirit - CHE)
Brian Sentient (USA)
Buzz_T(GER)
Circuit Breakers (UK/BRA)
Dickster (UK)
Digoa (Neurobiotic - BR)
Killerwatts (UK)
Liquid Ross (UK)
Logic Bomb (Tip World- SWE)
Luca & DJane Jazzmine (Blue Hour Sounds - ITA/GER)
Lucas (Tip World - UK)
Oleg (HUN) vs TSUBI (HUN)
Rinkadink (Alchemy Recs - ZA)
Regan (Nano - ZA)
Shane Gobi (Alchemy - ZA - 3 HOUR SET)
Space Tribe (OZ)
Swarup (BRA)
The First Stone (Vagalume - BR)
DJane Thatha (BR)
Tristan (UK)
U-Recken (ISR)
Zen Mechanics (HOL)

Ambient Source
Andrei (POR)
Ashirvad (Sangita Sounds - UK/IND)
Astropilot (Altar Records - RUS)
Brujo's Bowl (Zenon - UK)
Chillumafia (Liquid Frequency - POL/IND)
Cosmosophy (Elestial Music - UK/ZA)
Dj Shahar (Aleph Zero - ISR)
Elektra (PT)
Elve (Virtual Records - UK)
Floating Machine (POR)
Goatika Creative Lab. feat. Kliment (RUS/BUL)
Hataken (Zabtone Recs - JAP - 6H Live Concert w/ guest musicians)
Henriq (Electrikdream Records - POR)
Iain Dub (Something Groovy - UK)
Johnny Blue (Mikelabella Records - CYP)
Kangding Ray (FRA/GER)
Kliment (Electrikdream Records - BUL)
Konpiuta (Igloo Records - CHE)
Liese (Psytraveller.net - GER)
Master Margherita (Peak Records - CHE)
Mimicof (Progressive Form - JAP)
Mixmaster Morris (UK - Special Boom 6h Ambient Set)
New Composers (RU)
Naasko (interchill records - Canada)
Nova (Ultimae Records - ITA)
Pineal & Organic Shapes (Blue Hour Sounds - ITA - Boom 4h Concert)
Prisma (Dark Prisma - ARG)
Samadhi (R„o Kyao and Ruca Rebord„o - POR)
Sarana (FIN)
Sofus Forsberg (Mindwaves Music - DAN)
Star Gazing With Sona (FRA/AUS/TUR)
Tengri (Peak Records - MKD)
The Ebertbrothers (Mindwaves Music - GER)
The Positronics (POR)
The Source (AUGEN & DJ HIGH) (POR)
Tor.Ma In Dub (Beatsín'Pieces - MEX)
Val Vashar (Zenon Records - CRO)
Void Controler (ITA)
Walterwell (Dreamcode/Infaders - NLD)
Yumii (JPN)
Zemi17 (USA)

Alchemy Circle
Gala Drop (POR)
Lakay (FRA)
Alex R (POR)
Alex Tolstey (Boshke Beats - SPA)
Aliji (Inspiral - UK)
Banel (Iboga - DK)
Bird Of Prey (Addictech Recs - USA)
Brando Lupi (Detune - ITA)
Brujo's Bowl (Zenon - UK)
Claudio Prc (Prologue - ITA)
Cubixx (Iono - DE)
David Rodrigues (POR)
Deestant Rockers (FIN)
Diogo Ribeiro (POR)
Electrypnose (2to6 Records - CHE)
Emok (Iboga- DK)
Expander (Soniculture - POR)
Extrawelt (GER)
Freshkitos (PT)
Gaudi (ITA/UK)
Gorgo (HUN)
Grouch (NZ)
Heavenly Father (USA)
Hedflux (UK)
Huda-G (ISR)
Hypogeo (ITA)
John-E (POR)
Jurek Przezdziecki (Cocoon/Boshke Beats - POL)
Kaminanda (USA)
Kangding Ray (FRA/GER)
Lucas (Tip World - UK)
Manu (POR)
Manuel Lobo (Wolf Music - POR)
Mindwave (ISR)
Mr Gasparov (POR)
Naasko (Interchill - CAN)
Nsekt (Bad Mood - POR)
Osho (Echoes - ISR)
Pedro Pimenta & Miguel Soares (POR)
Pena (POR)
Perfect Stranger (ISR)
Protonica (Dj Set - GER)
Radioactive.Cake (Glitchy.Tonic - GER)
Rocky (ISR)
Roberdo Raval (SPA)
Sheff (ISR)
Sensient (AUS)
Switchst(D)ance (POR)
The Human Experience (USA)
Thinkfreak (POR)
Tom Cosm (NZ)
Tom Real (UK)
Tripswitch (Special Midtempo Groove Set - UK)
Twofold (POR)
Val Vashar (CRO)
Uone (Beef Records - OZ)
Zeitgeist (GER)